bustimes.org

36C - Leighton Buzzard - Linslade Service (Clockwise)

A bus service operated by Grant Palmer

Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 08:45 then hourly until 14:45 15:45
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Tesco 08:48 14:48
Linslade, opp New Road 08:49 14:49 15:48
Linslade Mentmore Road (S-bound) 08:51 14:51 15:52
Linslade, on Finch Crescent 08:53 14:53
Linslade, o/s The Cedars Upper School 15:55
Linslade Cedars Way (N-bound) 08:54 14:54 15:55
Linslade Bunkers Lane (NW-bound) 08:56 14:56 15:56
Linslade Southcott Village (W-bound) 08:56 14:56 15:57
Linslade Chelsea Green (W-bound) 08:57 14:57 15:57
Linslade Ascot Drive (E-bound) 08:58 14:58 15:58
Linslade Chelsea Green (E-bound) 08:59 14:59 15:59
Linslade Himley Green (W-bound) 08:59 14:59 15:59
Linslade Grasmere Way South (NE-bound) 09:00 15:00 16:00
Linslade Grasmere Way North (NW-bound) 09:01 15:01 16:01
Linslade Grasmere Way North (E-bound) 09:03 15:03 16:03
Linslade Grasmere Way South (W-bound) 09:03 15:03 16:03
Linslade Coniston Road (W-bound) 09:04 15:04 16:04
Linslade, opp Melfort Drive 09:05 15:05 16:05
Linslade Lomond Drive (N-bound) 09:06 15:06 16:06
Linslade, adj Malvern Drive 09:07 15:07 16:07
Linslade, opp Bideford Green 09:08 15:08 16:08
Linslade, adj Alwins Field 09:09 15:09 16:09
Linslade Knaves Hill (E-bound) 09:09 15:09 16:09
Linslade, opp Upper Coombe 09:10 15:10 16:10
Linslade St Mary's Way (S-bound) 09:10 15:10 16:10
Linslade, adj Durrell Close 09:12 15:12 16:12
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 09:13 15:13 16:13
Linslade Rosebery Avenue (N-bound) 09:14 15:14 16:14
Linslade Golden Riddy South (N-bound) 09:15 15:15 16:15
Linslade Golden Riddy North (N-bound) 09:16 15:16 16:16
Leighton Buzzard, before Lime Grove 09:16 15:16 16:16
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Tesco 09:20 15:20 16:20
Leighton Buzzard, opp Bridge Street 09:21 15:21 16:21
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 3) 09:25 15:25 16:25
Leighton Buzzard, on Hockliffe Street 09:26 15:26
Leighton Buzzard, adj Morrisons 09:28 15:28
Leighton Buzzard, opp Linwood Grove 09:29 15:29
Leighton Buzzard, adj Brooklands Avenue 09:30 15:30
Leighton Buzzard, opp Lywood Road 09:32 15:32
Leighton Buzzard Roundel Drive (W-bound) 09:35 15:35
Leighton Buzzard, on Trent Way 09:35 15:35
Leighton Buzzard, opp Nicolson Drive 09:36 15:36
Leighton Buzzard, adj Lywood Road 09:37 15:37
Leighton Buzzard, opp Brooklands Avenue 09:38 15:38
Leighton Buzzard, adj Linwood Grove 09:39 15:39
Leighton Buzzard, opp Morrisons 09:40 15:40
Leighton Buzzard, opp Library 09:41 15:41
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 09:42 15:42

More information

Grant Palmer