Bus Times

37 - Blaenau Ffestiniog - Blaenau Ffestiniog

A bus service operated by John’s Coaches and Llew Jones Coaches

Blaenau Ffestiniog Queen's Hotel (Stand B) 08:30 09:20 then hourly until 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:20 17:30
Blaenau Ffestiniog Church Street 08:30 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:20 17:30
Blaenau Ffestiniog Commercial Hotel 08:30 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:20 17:30
Rhiwbryfdir Hospital Road 08:31 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:21 17:31
Rhiwbryfdir Talwaenydd A470 08:32 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:26 16:22 17:32
Rhiwbryfdir Talwaenydd 08:32 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:26 16:22 17:32
Rhiwbryfdir Tai Dolawel 08:33 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:23 17:33
Glanypwll Post Office 08:33 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:23 17:33
Oakeley Square Cae Ffridd 08:34 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:24 17:34
Tanygrisiau Fron Haul 08:35 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:25 17:35
Tanygrisiau Post Office 08:36 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:26 17:36
Tanygrisiau Dolydd Terrace 08:37 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:27 17:37
Tanygrisiau Dolrhyedyn 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:34 17:44
Tanygrisiau Post Office 08:39 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:38 17:48
Tanygrisiau Fron Haul 08:39 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:38 17:48
Oakeley Square Cae Ffridd 08:41 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:39 17:49
Glanypwll Post Office 08:42 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:40 17:50
Rhiwbryfdir Tai Dolawel 08:44 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:41 17:51
Rhiwbryfdir Talwaenydd 08:46 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:42 17:52
Rhiwbryfdir Talwaenydd A470 08:46 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:42 17:52
Rhiwbryfdir Hospital Road 08:47 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:43 17:53
Blaenau Ffestiniog Commercial 08:48 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:44 17:54
Blaenau Ffestiniog Cwm 08:49 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:49 16:45 17:55
Blaenau Ffestiniog Queen's Hotel (Stand A) 08:50 14:46 15:50 16:46 17:56
Blaenau Ffestiniog Queen's Hotel (Stand A) 09:00 09:46 13:46 15:50
Blaenau Ffestiniog Wynne Road Health Centre 09:01 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 17:57
Blaenau Ffestiniog Ysgol y Moelwyn 09:01 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 17:57
Blaenau Ffestiniog Somerfield 09:02 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 17:58
Blaenau Ffestiniog Bryn Bowydd 09:02 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 17:59
Blaenau Ffestiniog Taliesin Terrace 09:03 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 18:00
Blaenau Ffestiniog Benar Road 09:03 09:51 13:51 15:06 15:55 18:01
Blaenau Ffestiniog Benar Road 09:04 09:52 13:52 15:15 15:56 18:02
Blaenau Ffestiniog Towyn Road 09:04 09:52 13:52 15:15 15:56 18:02
Blaenau Ffestiniog Somerfield 09:06 09:53 13:53 15:16 15:57 18:03
Blaenau Ffestiniog Ysgol y Moelwyn 09:06 09:53 13:53 15:18 15:57 18:03
Blaenau Ffestiniog Wynne Road Health Centre 09:07 09:54 13:54 15:20 15:58 18:04
Blaenau Ffestiniog Queen's Hotel (Stand B) 09:10 09:58 13:58 15:23 16:00 18:05

More information