Bus Times

37 - InterConnect - Peterborough - Spalding

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Spalding - Peterborough

Spalding Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:10 then hourly until 15:10 16:15 17:45 19:45
Spalding, opp Glenn Avenue 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:47 19:47
Spalding, opp Green Lane 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:47 19:47
Spalding, opp Chancery Court 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:48 19:48
Spalding, opp Welland Road 09:14 15:14 16:19 17:49 19:49
Spalding, opp Briton Court 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:50 19:50
Spalding, opp 121 London Road 09:16 15:16 16:21 17:51 19:51
Spalding, opp Hawthorn Bank 09:17 15:17 16:22 17:52 19:52
Spalding, opp Mayfair Drive 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:53 19:53
Spalding Common, adj Community Centre 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:56 19:56
Spalding Common, adj Stennett Avenue 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:57 19:57
Cowbit, adj Drain Bank 09:26 15:26 16:31 18:01 20:01
Cowbit, adj Church 09:27 15:27 16:32 18:02 20:02
Cowbit, adj Ye Old Dun Cow PH 09:27 15:27 16:32 18:02 20:02
Cowbit, adj Backgate 09:28 15:28 16:33 18:03 20:03
Cowbit, adj Bradbourne House 09:30 15:30 16:35 18:05 20:05
Brotherhouse Bar, adj Queens Bank 09:32 15:32 16:37 18:07 20:07
Crowland, opp The Gardens 07:39 09:38 15:38 16:43 18:12 20:13
Crowland, opp Eastlands 07:39 09:38 15:38 16:43 18:12 20:13
Crowland, adj Jareys Close 07:41 09:40 15:40 16:45 18:13 20:15
Crowland, adj South View Primary School 07:42 09:41 15:41 16:46 20:16
Crowland, adj Barbers Drove North 07:43 09:42 15:42 16:47 20:17
Crowland, o/s 48 Peterborough Road 07:43 09:42 15:42 16:47 20:17
Eye Green, opp Greenacres 07:45 09:44 15:44 16:49 20:19
Eye Green, adj Northam Close 07:53 09:52 15:52 16:57 20:27
Eye Green, opp The Greyhound 07:54 09:53 15:53 16:58 20:28
Eye, adj St Matthews Church 07:56 09:55 15:55 17:00 20:30
Eye, adj Back Lane 07:56 09:55 15:55 17:00 20:30
Eye, opp Riva 07:57 09:56 15:56 17:01 20:31
Eye, opp Peterborough Road 07:58 09:57 15:57 17:02 20:32
Eye, opp Graden Centre 08:00 09:59 15:59 17:04 20:34
Parnwell, opp Augusta Close 08:03 10:02 16:02 17:07 20:37
Newark, adj Sainsbury's 08:05 10:04 16:04 17:09 20:39
Newark, adj Hill Close 08:06 10:05 16:05 17:10 20:39
Eastfield, opp Newark Cemetery 08:07 10:06 16:06 17:11 20:41
Eastfield, opp Wheatsheaf 08:09 10:08 16:08 17:13 20:42
Park Ward, opp Park Crescent 08:11 10:10 16:10 17:15 20:43
Peterborough, opp Broadway Mansion 08:13 10:12 16:12 17:17 20:44
Peterborough Tesco (Stop H) 08:16 10:15 16:15 17:20 20:45
Peterborough Westgate (Stop Y) 08:18 10:17 16:17 17:22 20:46
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 16) 08:19 10:18 16:18 17:23 20:47
Saturdays Only

Peterborough - Spalding

Crowland, adj Jareys Close 08:01 then hourly until
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 16) 09:00 09:55 14:55 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:30
Peterborough Tesco (Stop T) 09:01 09:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:31
Peterborough, adj Broadway Cinema 09:02 09:57 14:57 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:32
Peterborough, adj Broadway Mansion 09:03 09:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28 20:33
Park Ward, adj Park Crescent 09:05 10:00 15:00 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:35
Eastfield, adj Wheatsheaf 09:08 10:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:38
Eastfield, adj Newark Cemetery 09:09 10:04 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:39
Newark, nr Hill Close 09:10 10:05 15:05 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:40
Newark, adj Sainsbury's 09:12 10:07 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:42
Parnwell, adj Augusta Close 09:12 10:07 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:42
Eye, adj Garden Centre 09:16 10:11 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:46
Eye, adj Peterborough Road 09:18 10:13 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:48
Eye, adj Riva 09:19 10:14 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:49
Eye, opp Back Lane 09:20 10:15 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:50
Eye, opp St Matthews Church 09:21 10:16 15:16 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:51
Eye Green, adj The Greyhound 09:22 10:17 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:52
Eye Green, opp Northam Close 09:23 10:18 15:18 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:53
Eye Green, adj Greenacres 09:31 10:26 15:26 16:56 17:56 18:56 21:01
Crowland, o/s 63 Peterborough Road 09:33 10:28 15:28 16:58 17:58 18:58 21:03
Crowland, opp Barbers Drove North 09:34 10:29 15:29 16:59 17:59 18:59 21:04
Crowland, opp South View Primary School 09:35 10:30 15:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:05
Crowland, adj Jareys Close 09:36 10:31 15:31 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:06
Crowland, adj Eastlands 08:02 09:37 10:32 15:32 17:02 18:02 19:02 21:07
Crowland, adj The Gardens 08:03 09:38 10:33 15:33 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:08
Brotherhouse Bar, opp Queens Bank 08:09 09:44 10:39 15:39 17:09 19:09
Cowbit, opp Bradbourne House 08:11 09:46 10:41 15:41 17:11 19:11
Cowbit, opp Backgate 08:14 09:49 10:44 15:44 17:14 19:14
Cowbit, opp Ye Old Dun Cow PH 08:14 09:49 10:44 15:44 17:14 19:14
Cowbit, opp Church 08:14 09:49 10:44 15:44 17:14 19:14
Cowbit, opp Drain Bank 08:15 09:50 10:45 15:45 17:15 19:15
Spalding Common, opp Stennett Avenue 08:18 09:53 10:48 15:48 17:18 19:18
Spalding Common, opp Community Centre 08:19 09:54 10:49 15:49 17:19 19:19
Spalding, adj Mayfair Drive 08:22 09:57 10:52 15:52 17:22 19:22
Spalding, adj Hawthorn Bank 08:23 09:58 10:53 15:53 17:23 19:23
Spalding, adj 121 London Road 08:24 09:59 10:54 15:54 17:24 19:24
Spalding, o/s Briton Court 08:25 10:00 10:55 15:55 17:25 19:25
Spalding, adj Welland Road 08:27 10:02 10:57 15:57 17:27 19:27
Spalding, adj Chancery Court 08:28 10:03 10:58 15:58 17:28 19:28
Spalding, adj Green Lane 08:30 10:05 11:00 16:00 17:30 19:30
Spalding, adj Glenn Avenue 08:30 10:05 11:00 16:00 17:30 19:30
Spalding, adj Railway Station 08:31 10:06 11:01 16:01 17:31 19:31
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 4) 08:34 10:09 11:04 16:04 17:34 19:34
Saturdays Only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information