Bus Times

37 - Maesteg - Maesteg Parc circular

A bus service operated by Easyway of Pencoed

Inbound

Maesteg Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Maesteg, nr Beethovens 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Maesteg, before Cwmdu Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Maesteg, in Oakwood Estate 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Maesteg, o/s Cwmdu Institute 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Garth, after Duke Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Garth, before Heol Faen 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Garth, adj Primary School 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Garth Inn (o/s) 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Garth, after Mill View 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Cwmfelin, before Maiden Street 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Cwmfelin, o/s Primary School 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Llangynwyd, before Darren View 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Llangynwyd Bridgend Road (before Post Office) 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Llangynwyd Square (at) 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Llangynwyd, after Heol Wil Hopcyn 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Llangynwyd Square (at) 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Llangynwyd Bridgend Road (o/s 4) 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Llangynwyd, before Darren View 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Cwmfelin, opp Primary School 08:21 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Cwmfelin, after Maiden Street 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Garth, before Mill View 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Garth Inn (opp) 08:23 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Garth, adj Primary School 08:23 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Garth, before Heol Faen 08:24 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Garth, before Duke Street 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Maesteg, before Cwmdu Institute 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Maesteg, in Oakwood Estate 09:26 10:26 11:26
Maesteg, before Cwmdu Street 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Maesteg The Lamb (nr former) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:26
Maesteg, nr Beethovens 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Maesteg, opp College 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:27 15:27 16:27
Maesteg, at Tesco 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:30
Maesteg, o/s College 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32
Maesteg Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:30 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:29

Outbound

Maesteg, at Tesco 12:30 14:30
Maesteg, o/s College 12:33 14:33
Maesteg Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:30 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:30
Maesteg Spar (o/s New Theatre) 08:30 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:30
Maesteg, adj Maltsters Arms 08:31 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:31
Maesteg, before Coytrahen Pub 08:32 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:32
Maesteg Garn Road (o/s 40) 08:32 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:32
Maesteg, o/s Garn Inn 08:33 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:33
Maesteg, after Alma Terrace 08:35 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35
Maesteg, opp Red Cow 08:37 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:37
Maesteg St Davids Place (nr 20) 08:37 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:39
Maesteg, after Kier Hardie Road 08:38 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:40
Maesteg Brynllywarch (opp 30) 08:38 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:41
Maesteg, before Heol Cefn Ydfa 08:39 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42
Maesteg Llynfi Hospital (o/s former) 08:39 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42
Maesteg Brynllywarch (o/s 50) 08:39 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42
Maesteg Brynteg (o/s 2) 08:39 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:43
Maesteg, before The Greenways 08:40 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:44
Maesteg Fairfield Avenue (before 21) 08:41 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:44
Maesteg, o/s Comprehensive School 08:42 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:45
Maesteg, in West Street 08:42 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:46
Maesteg Spar (opp New Theatre) 08:43 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:50
Maesteg, at Tesco 08:51 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:59
Maesteg, o/s College 08:53 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00
Maesteg Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:55 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 16:57 17:52

More information