Bus Times

37 - Manchester - Bolton

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Bolton - Manchester

Bolton Interchange (Stand X) 05:40 06:10 06:30 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 then every 10 minutes until 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 then every 30 minutes until 22:40 23:10
Bolton, nr Shiffnall Street 05:40 06:10 06:30 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 22:40 23:10
Rose Hill, nr Grosvenor Street 05:41 06:11 06:31 07:07 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 22:41 23:11
Rose Hill, adj Orlando St 05:42 06:12 06:32 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 22:42 23:12
Rose Hill, opp Lever St 05:42 06:12 06:32 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 22:42 23:12
Burnden Park (o/s) 05:43 06:13 06:33 07:09 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:41 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 22:43 23:13
Burnden, opp Weston St 05:44 06:14 06:34 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 22:44 23:14
Burnden, nr Raikes Ln 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:11 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 22:45 23:15
Burnden, opp Mayfield Ave 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:11 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:43 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 22:45 23:15
Burnden, opp Green Ln 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:12 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:44 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 22:46 23:16
Moses Gate (Stop B) 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:14 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:47 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 22:48 23:18
Moses Gate Bolton Rd (Stop F) 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:15 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:48 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 22:49 23:19
Farnworth, opp Gladstone Road 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:16 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:49 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 22:50 23:20
Farnworth Library (nr) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:16 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:50 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 22:50 23:20
Farnworth Town Centre (Stop E) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:17 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:51 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 22:51 23:21
Farnworth, nr Church Road 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:52 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 22:52 23:22
Farnworth Longcauseway (Stop B) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:19 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:53 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 22:53 23:23
Farnworth, nr Lark St 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:19 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:54 17:14 17:21 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 22:53 23:23
Farnworth, nr Longcauseway 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:20 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:55 17:15 17:22 17:32 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:54 23:24
New Bury, nr Bloomfield Rd 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:21 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:56 17:16 17:23 17:33 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 22:55 23:25
Hill Top, o/s Martial Arts Ctr 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:22 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:57 17:17 17:24 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 22:56 23:26
Hill Top, opp Hirst Ave 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:22 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:58 17:18 17:24 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 22:56 23:26
Hill Top, opp Grosvenor Rd 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:23 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:58 17:18 17:25 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 22:57 23:27
Hill Top Rd (nr) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:24 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:46 09:00 17:20 17:26 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 22:58 23:28
Walkden, nr Queens Cl 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:25 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:47 09:01 17:21 17:27 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 22:59 23:29
Walkden Ellesmere Ctr (Stop B) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:26 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:48 09:02 17:22 17:28 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 23:00 23:30
Walkden Manchester Road (Stop G) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:27 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:03 17:23 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 23:01 23:31
Walkden, o/s Christ Church 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:27 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:03 17:23 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 23:01
Linnyshaw, nr Whittle St 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:27 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:03 17:23 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 23:01
Linnyshaw Mill (o/s) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:28 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:05 17:25 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 23:02
Whittle Brook, nr Moss Ln 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:29 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:05 17:25 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 23:03
Whittle Brook, at Linnyshaw Mount 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:29 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:06 17:26 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 23:03
Wardley, nr Marsden St 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:30 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:07 17:27 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 23:04
Wardley, opp Larch Gr 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:31 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:07 17:27 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 23:05
Wardley, o/s The Morning Star 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:31 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:08 17:28 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 23:05
Wardley, nr Arundel St 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:32 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:08 17:28 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 23:06
Wardley Moorside Rd (Stop A) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:32 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:55 09:09 17:29 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 23:06
Wardley, nr Railway Bridge 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:33 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:10 17:30 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 23:07
Swinton, nr Cemetery Rd Sth 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:33 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:10 17:30 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 23:07
Swinton Church (Stop A) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:34 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:11 17:31 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 23:08
Swinton Civic Ctr (Stop K) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:35 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:12 17:32 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 23:09
Swinton Dental Ctr (o/s) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:35 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:13 17:33 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 23:09
Light Bourne Green, o/s Methodist Church 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:36 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:13 17:33 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 23:10
Swinton Park, o/s Victoria Pk 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:37 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:14 17:34 17:40 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 23:11
Swinton Park, nr Central Dr 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:37 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:01 09:15 17:35 17:41 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 23:11
Swinton Park, nr Hospital Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:38 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:01 09:15 17:35 17:41 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 23:12
Swinton Park, nr Westwood Dr 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:39 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:03 09:17 17:37 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 23:13
Irlams o’ th’ Height Height Roundabout (Stop A) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:41 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:04 09:18 17:38 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 23:14
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Bank Ln 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:42 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:05 09:19 17:39 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 23:15
Irlams o’ th’ Height, opp Doveleys Rd 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:43 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:20 17:40 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 23:16
Pendleton, opp Barrfield Rd 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:44 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:21 17:41 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 23:16
Pendleton, opp Langworthy Rd 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:44 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:08 09:22 17:42 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 23:17
Pendleton, adj Langworthy Rd 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:46 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:24 17:44 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 23:18
Pendleton, o/s Tesco 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:47 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:25 17:45 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 23:19
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop D) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:49 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:27 17:47 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 23:21
Pendleton Church (Stop U) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:51 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:29 17:49 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 23:22
Wallness Broad St (Stop X) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:52 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:31 17:51 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 23:23
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop A) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:53 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:18 09:33 17:53 17:59 18:08 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:54 23:24
Salford University (o/s) 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:54 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:19 09:34 17:54 18:00 18:09 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:55 23:25
Salford University, opp Oldfield Rd 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:55 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:36 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:56 23:26
Salford Cathedral (at) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:56 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:37 17:57 18:03 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:57 23:27
Salford Stn (Stop WV) 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:58 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:39 17:59 18:04 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:58 23:28
Spinningfields Bridge St (Stop WF) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:59 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:41 18:01 18:06 18:15 18:28 18:46 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:59 23:29
Manchester St James Sq (Stop WB) 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:00 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:42 18:02 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:47 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:00 23:30
Manchester King St (Stop CO) 06:35 07:05 07:25 08:01 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:44 18:04 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:31
Manchester Mosley St (Stop CV) 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:03 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:47 18:07 18:12 18:20 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:03 23:33
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop P) 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:06 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:50 18:10 18:15 18:23 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:05 23:35

Manchester - Bolton

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop P) 06:45 then every 30 minutes until 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:46 then every 10 minutes until 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:20 then every 20 minutes until 20:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Manchester Arora Hotel (Stop SG) 06:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:22 20:42 23:42
Manchester, opp St James Square 06:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:23 20:43 23:43
Manchester John Dalton St (Stop WX) 06:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:24 20:44 23:44
Manchester Bridge St (Stop WW) 06:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:25 20:45 23:45
Salford Stn (Stop WY) 06:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:07 19:26 20:46 23:46
Salford Cathedral (nr) 06:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:08 19:27 20:47 23:47
Salford University, adj Oldfield Rd 06:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:28 20:48 23:48
Salford University (opp) 06:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:30 20:50 23:50
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop B) 06:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:41 10:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:31 20:51 23:51
Wallness Frederick Rd (Stop N) 06:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:43 10:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:14 19:32 20:52 23:52
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop H) 07:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:36 20:56 23:56
Pendleton, opp Tesco 07:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:37 20:57 23:57
Pendleton, nr Fitzwarren St 07:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:38 20:58 23:58
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Rd 07:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:40 21:00 00:00
Pendleton, nr Barrfield Rd 07:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:40 21:00 00:00
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Moorfield Rd 07:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:23 19:41 21:01 00:01
Irlams o’ th’ Height, o/s Red Lion 07:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:42 21:02 00:02
Irlams o’ th’ Height Aldi (Stop B) 07:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:24 19:42 21:02 00:02
Swinton Park, nr The Westlands 07:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:26 19:44 21:04 00:04
Swinton Park, opp Hospital Rd 07:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:45 21:05 00:05
Swinton Park, opp Central Dr 07:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:27 19:45 21:05 00:05
Swinton Park, opp Victoria Pk 07:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:28 19:46 21:06 00:06
Light Bourne Green, nr Dorning Rd 07:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:47 21:07 00:07
Swinton PO (o/s) 07:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:30 19:48 21:08 00:08
Swinton Civic Ctr (Stop J) 07:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:30 19:48 21:08 00:08
Swinton Church (Stop C) 07:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:31 19:49 21:09 00:09
Swinton, opp Boothby Rd 07:13 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:32 19:50 21:10 00:10
Wardley Moorside Rd (Stop C) 07:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:32 19:50 21:10 00:10
Wardley, opp Arundel St 07:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:33 19:51 21:11 00:11
Wardley, opp The Morning Star 07:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:33 19:51 21:11 00:11
Wardley, nr Larch Gr 07:15 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:06 10:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:34 19:52 21:12 00:12
Linnyshaw, opp Marsden St 07:16 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:35 19:53 21:13 00:13
Whittle Brook, opp Linnyshaw Mount 07:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:38 09:54 10:08 10:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:35 19:53 21:13 00:13
Whittle Brook, nr Old Clough Ln 07:17 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:39 09:55 10:09 10:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:36 19:54 21:14 00:14
Linnyshaw, nr St Pauls Rd 07:18 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:40 09:56 10:10 10:29 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:37 19:55 21:15 00:15
Linnyshaw, opp Whittle St 07:18 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:40 09:56 10:10 10:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:37 19:55 21:15 00:15
Walkden, opp Christ Church 07:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:41 09:57 10:11 10:30 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:37 19:55 21:15 00:15
Walkden Ellesmere Ctr (Stop A) 07:20 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:43 09:59 10:13 10:32 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:39 19:57 21:17 00:17
Walkden, opp Louisa St 07:20 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:43 09:59 10:13 10:32 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:39 19:57 21:17 00:17
Hill Top Rd (opp) 07:21 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:44 10:00 10:14 10:33 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:28 19:39 19:57 21:17 00:17
Hill Top, nr Grosvenor Rd 07:22 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:45 10:02 10:16 10:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:29 19:40 19:58 21:18 00:18
Hill Top, nr Hirst Ave 07:23 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:46 10:03 10:17 10:36 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:30 19:41 19:59 21:19 00:19
Hill Top, opp Martial Arts Ctr 07:24 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:47 10:04 10:18 10:37 18:47 18:56 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:30 19:41 19:59 21:19 00:19
New Bury, opp Halfway House 07:24 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:47 10:04 10:18 10:38 18:48 18:57 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:31 19:42 20:00 21:20 00:20
Farnworth, opp Longcauseway 07:25 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:48 10:05 10:19 10:39 18:49 18:58 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:31 19:42 20:00 21:20 00:20
Farnworth, nr Moorfield Chase 07:26 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:49 10:06 10:20 10:40 18:50 18:59 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:32 19:43 20:01 21:21 00:21
Farnworth Lark St (Stop A) 07:27 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:50 10:07 10:21 10:41 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:32 19:43 20:01 21:21 00:21
Farnworth The Black Horse (Stop C) 07:28 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:51 10:08 10:22 10:42 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:33 19:44 20:02 21:22 00:22
Farnworth Town Centre (Stop F) 07:29 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:52 10:10 10:24 10:44 18:54 19:02 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:34 19:45 20:03 21:23 00:23
Farnworth Library (opp) 07:30 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:53 10:11 10:25 10:45 18:55 19:03 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:35 19:46 20:04 21:24 00:24
Moses Gate, nr Gladstone Rd 07:30 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:54 10:12 10:26 10:46 18:56 19:03 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:35 19:46 20:04 21:24 00:24
Moses Gate (Stop A) 07:32 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:55 10:13 10:27 10:47 18:57 19:05 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:37 19:48 20:06 21:26 00:26
Moses Gate, nr Rowena St 07:32 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:56 10:14 10:28 10:48 18:58 19:05 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:37 19:48 20:06 21:26 00:26
Burnden, nr St Peters Way 07:33 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:57 10:15 10:29 10:49 18:59 19:06 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:38 19:49 20:07 21:27 00:27
Burnden, nr Green Ln 07:34 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:58 10:16 10:30 10:50 19:00 19:07 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:39 19:50 20:08 21:28 00:28
Burnden, nr Mayfield Ave 07:35 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:59 10:17 10:31 10:51 19:01 19:08 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:40 19:51 20:09 21:29 00:29
Burnden, nr Southfield St 07:36 09:06 09:21 09:37 10:00 10:18 10:32 10:52 19:02 19:09 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:41 19:52 20:10 21:30 00:30
Burnden Pk (opp) 07:36 09:06 09:21 09:38 10:01 10:19 10:33 10:53 19:03 19:09 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:41 19:52 20:10 21:30 00:30
Rose Hill, nr Lever St 07:37 09:07 09:22 09:39 10:02 10:20 10:34 10:55 19:05 19:10 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:42 19:53 20:11 21:31 00:31
Rose Hill, at Orlando Street 07:38 09:08 09:23 09:40 10:03 10:21 10:35 10:55 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:43 19:54 20:12 21:32 00:32
Bolton, opp Shiffnall Street 07:39 09:09 09:24 09:41 10:04 10:22 10:36 10:57 19:07 19:12 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:44 19:55 20:13 21:33 00:33
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 07:41 09:11 09:26 09:43 10:06 10:24 10:38 10:59 19:09 19:14 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:46 19:57 20:15 21:35 00:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West