bustimes.org

37 - Tadcaster - York

A bus service operated by York Pullman

Outbound

Tadcaster, adj Sainsburys 12:20 15:00
Tadcaster, adj Stand 4 09:40 12:25 15:05
Wighill Church Lane (NE-bound) 09:47 12:32 15:12
Wighill White Swann Inn (E-bound) 09:48 12:33 15:13
Angram, opp Post Office 09:53 12:38 15:18
Catterton Lane (adj) 09:58 12:43 15:23
Bilbrough, adj The Three Hares 10:01 12:46 15:26
Bilbrough, adj Back Lane 10:02 12:47 15:27
Askham Richard Rose and Crown 10:07 12:52 15:32
Askham Bryan, opp Village Hall 10:12 12:57 15:37
Woodthorpe, adj Alness Drive 10:17 13:02 15:42
Woodthorpe, opp Acomb Park 10:17 13:02 15:42
Woodthorpe, adj Eden Close 10:18 13:03 15:43
Woodthorpe, adj Moorcroft Road 10:19 13:04 15:44
Dringhouses, adj Chaloner's Road 10:20 13:05 15:45
Askham Bar Tesco (adj Car Park) 10:21 13:06 15:46
Dringhouses, adj Old Moor Lane 10:22 13:07 15:47
Dringhouses, adj The Horseshoe 10:22 13:07 15:47
Dringhouses, adj Slingsby Grove 10:23 13:08 15:48
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 10:24 13:09 15:49
Tadcaster Road, adj Nelson's Lane 10:24 13:09 15:49
Tadcaster Road, adj Pulleyn Drive 10:25 13:10 15:50
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 10:27 13:12 15:52
York The Mount (o/s 134) 10:28 13:13 15:53
York Blossom Street (BA) 10:28 13:13 15:53
York Queen Street 10:29 13:14 15:54
York Rail Station (RC) 10:30 13:15 15:55
York Rougier Street (CH) 10:32 13:17 15:57
York Micklegate (CK) 10:33 13:18 15:58
York Clifford Street (TG) 10:35 13:20 16:00
York The Barbican (adj Paragon House) 10:37 13:22 16:02
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 10:38 13:23 16:03
School Holidays Only

Inbound

York, opp Edinburgh Arms 10:45 13:25 16:05
York, opp Clifford's Tower 10:48 13:28 16:08
York Clifford Street (TD) 10:50 13:30 16:10
York Low Ousegate (TE) 10:50 13:30 16:10
York Rougier Street (CB) 10:53 13:33 16:13
York Rail Station (RJ) 10:55 13:35 16:15
York Blossom Street (BD) 10:55 13:35 16:15
York The Mount (o/s 121) 10:57 13:37 16:17
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 10:57 13:37 16:17
Tadcaster Road, opp Pulleyn Drive 10:59 13:39 16:19
Dringhouses, o/s The Marriott Hotel 11:00 13:40 16:20
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 11:01 13:41 16:21
Dringhouses, opp Slingsby Grove 11:01 13:41 16:21
Dringhouses, opp The Horseshoe 11:02 13:42 16:22
Dringhouses, opp Old Moor Lane 11:03 13:43 16:23
Askham Bar Tesco (adj Car Park) 11:03 13:43 16:23
Dringhouses, opp Chaloner's Road 11:04 13:44 16:24
Woodthorpe, opp Moorcroft Road 11:05 13:45 16:25
Woodthorpe, opp Eden Close 11:06 13:46 16:26
Woodthorpe, adj Acomb Park 11:07 13:47 16:27
Woodthorpe, opp Alness Drive 11:08 13:48 16:28
Askham Bryan, opp Church Close 11:11 13:51 16:31
Askham Bryan College (opp) 11:13 13:53 16:33
Askham Richard Rose and Crown 11:18 13:58 16:38
Bilbrough, opp The Three Hares 11:23 14:03 16:43
Catterton Lane (opp) 11:27 14:07 16:47
Angram, adj Post Office 11:32 14:12 16:52
Wighill White Swan Inn (W-bound) 11:37 14:17 16:57
Wighill Church Lane (SW-bound) 11:37 14:17 16:57
Tadcaster, adj Stand 4 11:45 14:25 17:05
Tadcaster, adj Sainsburys 11:47 14:27
School Holidays Only

More information

York Pullman