Bus Times

37 - Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston

A bus service operated by Thandi Coaches

Willenhall - Walsall via Darlaston

Willenhall Lion Hotel 06:56 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:27 11:50 12:07 12:30 12:49 13:09 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02
Spring Bank, adj New Hall St 06:57 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:28 11:51 12:08 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:52 15:11 15:30 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03
Spring Bank, opp Barcroft 06:58 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:29 11:52 12:09 12:32 12:51 13:11 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04
Spring Bank, after Stringes Close 06:59 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:49 09:10 09:32 09:54 10:10 10:30 10:52 11:12 11:30 11:53 12:10 12:33 12:52 13:12 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:54 15:13 15:32 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05
Lodge Farm, adj Ashmore Lake Way 07:00 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:11 09:33 09:56 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:31 11:54 12:11 12:34 12:53 13:13 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:55 15:14 15:33 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06
Lodge Farm, before Ensbury Close 07:01 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:35 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:58 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:32 11:55 12:12 12:35 12:54 13:14 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:56 15:15 15:34 16:02 16:26 16:46 17:06
Lodge Farm, opp Wolverson Close 07:02 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:36 08:52 09:13 09:35 10:00 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:33 11:56 12:13 12:36 12:55 13:15 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:57 15:16 15:35 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:07
Lane Head, adj Sherlock Close 07:02 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:52 09:13 09:35 10:01 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:33 11:56 12:13 12:36 12:55 13:15 13:33 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:57 15:16 15:35 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:08
Lane Head, adj Birchtree Hollow 07:03 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:37 08:53 09:14 09:36 10:02 10:14 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:34 11:57 12:14 12:37 12:56 13:16 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:58 15:17 15:36 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:08
Lodge Farm, adj The Homestead 07:04 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:38 08:54 09:15 09:37 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:35 11:58 12:15 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:35 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:59 15:18 15:37 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:09
Lodge Farm, after Granbourne Rd 07:05 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:39 08:55 09:16 09:38 10:07 10:16 10:36 10:58 11:18 11:36 11:59 12:16 12:39 12:58 13:18 13:36 13:58 14:18 14:36 15:00 15:19 15:38 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10
Bentley, opp Attlee Rd 07:06 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:40 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:08 10:17 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:37 12:00 12:17 12:40 12:59 13:19 13:37 13:59 14:19 14:37 15:01 15:20 15:39 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:11
Bentley, adj Rowlands Avenue 07:07 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:41 08:57 09:18 09:40 10:10 10:18 10:38 11:00 11:20 11:38 12:01 12:18 12:41 13:00 13:20 13:38 14:00 14:20 14:38 15:02 15:21 15:40 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:12
Bentley, adj Churchill Rd 07:08 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:42 08:58 09:19 09:41 10:10 10:19 10:39 11:01 11:21 11:39 12:02 12:19 12:42 13:01 13:21 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:39 15:03 15:22 15:41 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:12
Bentley, after Churchill Rd 07:09 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:43 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:02 11:22 11:40 12:03 12:20 12:43 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:02 14:22 14:40 15:04 15:23 15:42 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:13
Bentley, adj Cairn Drive 07:09 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:02 11:22 11:40 12:03 12:20 12:43 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:02 14:22 14:40 15:05 15:24 15:43 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:14
County Bridge, opp Morris Avenue 07:10 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:10 10:21 10:41 11:03 11:23 11:41 12:04 12:21 12:44 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:03 14:23 14:41 15:06 15:24 15:44 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:14
County Bridge (opp) 07:11 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:10 10:22 10:42 11:04 11:24 11:42 12:05 12:22 12:45 13:04 13:24 13:42 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:07 15:25 15:45 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:15
County Bridge, adj Wrexham Avenue 07:11 07:43 08:01 08:22 08:46 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:10 10:23 10:43 11:05 11:25 11:43 12:05 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:43 14:05 14:25 14:43 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16
Darlaston Green, after Railway Bridge 07:13 07:45 08:03 08:24 08:48 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:11 10:25 10:45 11:07 11:27 11:45 12:07 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:45 14:07 14:27 14:45 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:17
Darlaston Green, after Bentley Bridge 07:14 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:11 10:25 10:45 11:07 11:27 11:45 12:08 12:25 12:48 13:07 13:27 13:45 14:07 14:27 14:45 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:18
Darlaston Green, adj Nags Head 07:14 07:46 08:04 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:08 11:28 11:46 12:08 12:26 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:46 14:08 14:28 14:46 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:19
Rough Hay, adj Why Not 07:15 07:47 08:05 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:11 10:27 10:47 11:09 11:29 11:47 12:09 12:27 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:47 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:19
Rough Hay, before St Josephs School 07:16 07:48 08:06 08:27 08:51 09:07 09:28 09:50 10:11 10:28 10:48 11:10 11:30 11:48 12:10 12:28 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:48 14:10 14:30 14:48 15:14 15:31 15:52 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:20
Darlaston, before New St 07:17 07:49 08:07 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:11 11:31 11:49 12:11 12:29 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:49 14:11 14:31 14:49 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:21
Darlaston Asda (before) 07:18 07:50 08:08 08:29 08:54 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:50 11:12 11:32 11:50 12:12 12:30 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:17 15:34 15:55 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:22
Darlaston, before Gordon St 07:19 07:51 08:09 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:33 11:51 12:13 12:31 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:51 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:18 15:35 15:56 16:19 16:44 17:04
Fallings Heath, adj All Saints Church 07:20 07:52 08:10 08:31 08:56 09:11 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:34 11:52 12:14 12:32 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:19 15:36 15:57 16:20 16:44 17:05
Fallings Heath, adj Salisbury St 07:20 07:53 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:11 09:32 09:55 10:14 10:32 10:52 11:15 11:34 11:52 12:15 12:32 12:55 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:19 15:36 15:57 16:20 16:45 17:06
Fallings Heath, adj Station St 07:21 07:54 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:12 09:33 09:56 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:16 11:35 11:53 12:16 12:33 12:56 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:20 15:37 15:58 16:21 16:46 17:07
Alumwell, opp James Bridge 07:22 07:55 08:13 08:34 08:58 09:13 09:34 09:57 10:16 10:34 10:54 11:17 11:36 11:54 12:17 12:34 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:54 15:21 15:38 15:59 16:22 16:47 17:08
Alumwell, opp Hough Rd 07:24 07:56 08:14 08:35 09:00 09:15 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:36 10:56 11:18 11:38 11:56 12:18 12:36 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:56 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:23 15:40 16:01 16:24 16:48 17:09
Alumwell, opp Gower St 07:24 07:57 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:15 09:36 09:59 10:18 10:36 10:56 11:19 11:38 11:56 12:20 12:36 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:56 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:23 15:40 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:10
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 07:26 07:58 08:17 08:38 09:02 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:40 11:58 12:21 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:58 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:25 15:42 16:03 16:26 16:50 17:11
New Mills, adj Oxford St 07:26 07:59 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:21 11:40 11:58 12:22 12:38 13:01 13:20 13:40 13:58 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:25 15:42 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:12
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 07:27 08:00 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:18 09:39 10:02 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:22 11:41 11:59 12:23 12:39 13:02 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:26 15:43 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:13
Caldmore, before Corporation St 07:28 08:01 08:20 08:41 09:04 09:19 09:40 10:03 10:22 10:40 11:00 11:23 11:42 12:00 12:24 12:40 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:00 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:27 15:44 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:14
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 07:29 08:02 08:21 08:42 09:05 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:23 10:41 11:01 11:24 11:43 12:01 12:25 12:41 13:04 13:23 13:43 14:01 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:28 15:45 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:15
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 07:29 08:02 08:21 08:42 09:05 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:23 10:41 11:01 11:24 11:43 12:01 12:25 12:41 13:04 13:23 13:43 14:01 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:28 15:45 16:06 16:30 16:53 17:15
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop R) 07:31 08:04 08:23 08:44 09:07 09:22 09:43 10:06 10:25 10:43 11:03 11:26 11:45 12:03 12:27 12:43 13:06 13:25 13:45 14:03 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:30 15:47 16:08 16:31 16:55 17:17

Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop R) 07:23 07:43 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 then every 20 minutes until 10:48 11:08 then every 20 minutes until 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:18 16:35 17:02 17:24 17:44
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 07:24 07:44 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 10:49 11:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:53 16:19 16:36 17:03 17:25 17:45
Caldmore, after Corporation St 07:25 07:45 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 10:50 11:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:20 16:37 17:04 17:26 17:46
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 07:25 07:46 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:10 10:50 11:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:20 16:37 17:04 17:26 17:46
New Mills, opp Oxford St 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 10:52 11:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:22 16:39 17:06 17:28 17:48
New Mills Pleck Rd 07:27 07:48 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 10:52 11:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:22 16:39 17:06 17:28 17:48
Alumwell, adj Gower St 07:28 07:49 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:13 10:53 11:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:23 16:40 17:07 17:29 17:49
Alumwell, adj Hough Rd 07:30 07:51 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 10:55 11:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:25 16:42 17:09 17:31 17:51
Alumwell, adj James Bridge 07:30 07:52 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:15 10:55 11:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:25 16:42 17:09 17:31 17:51
Fallings Heath, opp Station St 07:32 07:53 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 10:57 11:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:27 16:44 17:11 17:33 17:53
Fallings Heath, after Park Lane 07:32 07:54 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:17 10:57 11:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:27 16:44 17:11 17:33 17:53
Fallings Heath, opp Salisbury St 07:33 07:54 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:18 10:58 11:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:28 16:45 17:12 17:34 17:54
Fallings Heath, opp All Saints Church 07:33 07:55 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:18 10:58 11:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:28 16:45 17:12 17:34 17:54
Darlaston, after Gordon St 07:35 07:56 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:20 11:00 11:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:04 16:30 16:47 17:14 17:36 17:56
Darlaston Asda (opp) 07:36 07:58 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:21 11:01 11:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:05 16:31 16:48 17:15 17:37 17:57
Darlaston, after New St 07:36 07:58 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:21 11:01 11:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:05 16:31 16:49 17:16 17:38 17:58
Rough Hay, after St Josephs School 07:37 07:59 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:22 11:02 11:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:06 16:32 16:49 17:16 17:38 17:58
Rough Hay, opp Why Not 07:38 08:00 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:23 11:03 11:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:07 16:33 16:50 17:17 17:39 17:59
Darlaston Green, opp Nags Head 07:39 08:01 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:24 11:04 11:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:34 16:52 17:19 17:41 18:01
Darlaston Green, before Bentley Bridge 07:40 08:02 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:24 11:04 11:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:35 16:52 17:19 17:41 18:01
Darlaston Green, before Railway Bridge 07:40 08:02 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:25 11:05 11:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:36 16:53 17:20 17:42 18:02
County Bridge, opp Wrexham Avenue 07:42 08:04 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:26 11:06 11:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:10 16:38 16:55 17:22 17:44 18:04
County Bridge (adj) 07:43 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:27 11:07 11:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:39 16:56 17:23 17:45 18:05
County Bridge Morris Avenue 07:43 08:05 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:28 11:08 11:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:39 16:57 17:24 17:46 18:06
Bentley, opp Cairn Drive 07:44 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:28 11:08 11:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:40 16:58 17:25 17:47 18:07
Bentley, adj Queen Elizabeth Avenue 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:29 11:09 11:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:13 16:41 16:58 17:25 17:47 18:07
Bentley, opp Churchill Rd 07:45 08:07 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:30 11:10 11:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:41 16:59 17:26 17:48 18:08
Bentley, opp Rowlands Avenue 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:31 11:11 11:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:43 17:01 17:28 17:50 18:10
Lodge Farm, after Monmouth Rd 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:31 11:11 11:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:43 17:01 17:28 17:50 18:10
Lodge Farm, opp Granbourne Rd 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:32 11:12 11:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:44 17:02 17:29 17:51 18:11
Lodge Farm, opp The Homestead 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:32 11:12 11:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:45 17:03 17:30 17:51 18:11
Lane Head, opp Birchtree Hollow 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:34 11:14 11:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:46 17:04 17:31 17:53 18:13
Lane Head, opp Sherlock Close 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:34 11:14 11:33 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:47 17:05 17:32 17:53 18:13
Lodge Farm, adj Wolverson Close 07:51 08:13 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:35 11:15 11:34 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:48 17:06 17:33 17:54 18:14
Lodge Farm, after Ensbury Close 07:52 08:14 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:36 11:16 11:35 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:49 17:07 17:34 17:55 18:15
Lodge Farm, after Sandbeds Rd 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:36 11:16 11:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:50 17:08 17:35 17:55 18:15
Spring Bank, adj Barcroft 07:54 08:16 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:38 11:18 11:37 14:57 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:24 16:52 17:10 17:37 17:57 18:17
Spring Bank, opp St Annes Rd 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:38 11:18 11:38 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:53 17:11 17:38 17:57 18:17
Willenhall, adj Church St 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:39 11:19 11:39 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:26 16:54 17:12 17:39 17:58 18:18
Willenhall, opp Doctors Piece 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:40 11:20 11:40 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:55 17:13 17:40 17:59 18:19
Willenhall Hall Street 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:40 11:20 11:40 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:55 17:13 17:40 17:59 18:19
Willenhall Lion Hotel 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:41 11:21 11:41 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:56 17:14 17:41 18:00 18:20

Similar services

More information

Thandi Coaches