bustimes.org

370 - Lakeside - Upminster - Romford

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Romford - Upminster - Lakeside

Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop M) 00:10 00:40 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 then every 15 minutes until 10:20 10:34 10:49 then every 15 minutes until 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:00 16:15 then every 15 minutes until 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Romford Western Road (Stop QQ) 00:11 00:41 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:35 10:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:16 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Romford Station (Stop W) 00:13 00:43 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:43 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:38 10:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:19 16:04 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Albert Road Heath Park (Stop VG) 00:13 00:43 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:44 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 10:24 10:38 10:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:20 16:05 16:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Heath Park Manor Road Romford (->E) 00:14 00:44 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:45 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:40 10:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:21 16:06 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:44 23:44
Heath Park Fairholme Avenue (Stop AS) 00:15 00:45 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:46 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 10:26 10:40 10:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:22 16:07 16:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Ardleigh Green Margaret Road (Stop AT) 00:15 00:45 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:47 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 10:27 10:41 10:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:23 16:08 16:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:45 23:45
Ardleigh Green The Drill Roundabout (Stop AC) 00:17 00:47 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:49 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:29 10:43 10:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:25 16:10 16:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:47 23:47
Ardleigh Green Brooklands Gardens (Stop AD) 00:17 00:47 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:50 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:30 10:44 10:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:26 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:18 20:47 23:47
Ardleigh Green Walden Way (Stop ES) 00:18 00:48 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:51 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:31 10:45 11:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:19 20:48 23:48
Hornchurch Burntwood Avenue (Stop EK) 00:19 00:49 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:48 07:52 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:32 10:46 11:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:28 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:49 23:49
Hornchurch Emerson Park Station (Stop EL) 00:19 00:49 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:49 07:53 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:33 10:47 11:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:49 23:49
Hornchurch Burnway (Stop EM) 00:20 00:50 06:05 06:25 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 07:53 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:33 10:47 11:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:50 23:50
Hornchurch Queen's Theatre (Stop D) 00:21 00:51 06:06 06:26 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 07:54 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:34 10:48 11:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:22 20:51 23:51
Hornchurch Town Centre (Stop F) 00:22 00:52 06:07 06:27 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:52 07:56 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:36 10:50 11:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:52 23:52
Hornchurch St Andrew's Church (RM12) (->E) 00:22 00:52 06:08 06:28 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:53 07:57 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:37 10:51 11:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:52 23:52
Hornchurch Hacton Lane (Stop K) 00:23 00:53 06:08 06:28 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:54 07:58 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:37 10:51 11:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:53 23:53
Upminster Bridge (Stop B) 00:24 00:54 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:00 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:39 10:53 11:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:54 23:54
Upminster Windmill (Stop P) 00:25 00:55 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:03 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:41 10:55 11:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:26 20:55 23:55
Upminster St Laurence Church (RM14) (Stop R) 00:26 00:56 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:05 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:42 10:56 11:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:27 20:56 23:56
Upminster Gaynes Road (Stop D) 00:28 00:58 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:07 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:43 10:57 11:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:43 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:29 20:58 23:58
Upminster Station (Stop A) 00:28 00:58 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:08 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:44 10:58 11:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:29 20:58 23:58
Upminster Station Forecourt (Stop E) 00:29 00:59 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:09 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:45 10:59 11:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:30 20:59 23:59
Upminster StnSt Lawrence Road (Stop B) 00:30 01:00 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:11 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:46 11:00 11:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:31 21:00 00:00
Upminster Library (Stop S) 00:30 01:00 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:12 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:47 11:01 11:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:31 21:00 00:00
Upminster Stewart Avenue (Stop T) 00:31 01:01 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:13 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:47 11:02 11:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:32 21:01 00:01
Corbets Tey Gaynes Park Road (->S) 00:32 01:02 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:14 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:49 11:03 11:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:33 21:02 00:02
Corbets Tey Cranston Park Avenue (->S) 00:32 01:02 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:15 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:50 11:04 11:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:34 21:02 00:02
Corbets Tey Parkland Avenue (Stop) 00:33 01:03 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:16 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:51 11:05 11:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:35 21:03 00:03
Corbets Tey (->E) 00:34 01:04 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:18 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:36 21:04 00:04
Corbets Tey South Essex Crematorium (E-bound) 00:34 01:04 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:36 21:04 00:04
Corbets Tey Stubbers Adventure Centre (->E) 00:35 01:05 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:54 11:09 11:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:37 21:05 00:05
N Ockendon Bridge Cottages (->E) 00:37 01:07 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:55 11:10 11:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:39 21:07 00:07
N Ockendon Cranham Place (->E) 00:37 01:07 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:39 21:07 00:07
N Ockendon Church Lane North Ockendon (->E) 00:37 01:07 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:39 21:07 00:07
N Ockendon Fen Lane (->S) 00:39 01:09 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:45 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:41 21:09 00:09
N Ockendon Home Farm Cottage (->S) 00:39 01:09 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:45 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:41 21:09 00:09
S Ockendon North Road (S-bound) 00:40 01:10 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:42 21:10 00:10
S Ockendon Grove Farm (S-bound) 00:40 01:10 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:42 21:10 00:10
S Ockendon Nelson Road (S-bound) 00:41 01:11 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:15 11:00 11:15 11:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:43 21:11 00:11
S Ockendon Royal Oak (S-bound) 00:42 01:12 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:16 11:01 11:16 11:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:44 21:12 00:12
S Ockendon Brandon Groves (S-bound) 00:42 01:12 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:17 11:02 11:17 11:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:44 21:12 00:12
S Ockendon Garth Road (S-bound) 00:43 01:13 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:17 11:02 11:17 11:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:45 21:13 00:13
S Ockendon Buckles Lane (S-bound) 00:44 01:14 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:18 11:03 11:18 11:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:46 21:14 00:14
S Ockendon Elwick Road (S-bound) 00:46 01:16 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:20 11:05 11:20 11:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:48 21:16 00:16
S Ockendon Ford Place (S-bound) 00:47 01:17 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:49 21:17 00:17
Stifford, opp Davy Down 00:48 01:18 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:22 11:07 11:22 11:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:50 21:18 00:18
N Stifford Caravan Park (S-bound) 00:49 01:19 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:51 21:19 00:19
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 00:50 01:20 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:25 11:10 11:25 11:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:58 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:52 21:20 00:20
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay A) 00:52 01:22 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:28 11:13 11:28 11:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:54 21:22 00:22

Lakeside - Upminster - Romford

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay D) 05:25 05:44 06:02 06:16 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:54 then every 15 minutes until 13:54 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 then every 15 minutes until 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 05:28 05:47 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:57 13:57 14:11 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:48
N Stifford Caravan Park (N-bound) 05:29 05:48 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:58 13:58 14:12 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:49
Stifford, o/s Davy Down 05:30 05:49 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:59 13:59 14:13 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 23:49
S Ockendon Ford Place (N-bound) 05:31 05:50 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 23:50
S Ockendon Elwick Road (N-bound) 05:32 05:51 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 23:51
S Ockendon Buckles Lane (N-bound) 05:33 05:52 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:52 23:52
S Ockendon Moss Road (N-bound) 05:33 05:52 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:53
S Ockendon Garth Road (N-bound) 05:34 05:53 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:54
S Ockendon Brandon Groves (N-bound) 05:35 05:54 06:13 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 23:54
S Ockendon Royal Oak (N-bound) 05:36 05:55 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:55 23:55
S Ockendon Nelson Road (N-bound) 05:36 05:55 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:55 23:55
S Ockendon North Road (N-bound) 05:38 05:57 06:16 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 23:57
N Ockendon Home Farm Cottage (->N) 05:38 05:57 06:16 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 23:57
N Ockendon Fen Lane (->N) 05:39 05:58 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:58 23:58
N Ockendon White Post Farm (->N) 05:39 05:58 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:58 23:58
N Ockendon Church Lane North Ockendon (->W) 05:40 05:59 06:18 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:10 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 23:59
N Ockendon Cranham Place (->W) 05:40 05:59 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 23:59
N Ockendon Bridge Cottages (->W) 05:40 05:59 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 23:59
N Ockendon Manor Farm (Stop) 05:41 06:00 06:19 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 00:00
Corbets Tey Stubbers Adventure Centre (->W) 05:42 06:01 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:12 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 00:01
Corbets Tey South Essex Crematorium (W-bound) 05:43 06:02 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:14 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 00:02
Corbets Tey (->W) 05:44 06:03 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:15 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:25 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 00:03
Corbets Tey Parkland Avenue (->N) 05:45 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:01 10:16 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:26 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 00:04
Corbets Tey Cranston Park Avenue (->N) 05:46 06:05 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:17 14:17 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:28 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 00:05
Corbets Tey Gaynes Park Road (->N) 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:29 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 00:05
Upminster Stewart Avenue (Stop Q) 05:48 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:20 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:32 15:43 15:59 16:13 16:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 00:07
Upminster Gaynes Road (Stop D) 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:34 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 00:08
Upminster Station (Stop A) 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:35 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 00:08
Upminster Station Forecourt (Stop E) 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:35 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 00:09
Upminster StnSt Lawrence Road (Stop C) 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:37 15:48 16:04 16:18 16:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 00:10
Upminster St Laurence Church (RM14) (Stop M) 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:38 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 00:10
Upminster Windmill (Stop N) 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:40 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 00:11
Upminster Bridge (Stop A) 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:43 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 00:13
Hornchurch Hacton Lane (Stop L) 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:45 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 00:14
Hornchurch St Andrew's Church (RM12) (->W) 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:45 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 00:14
Hornchurch Town Centre (Stop G) 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:48 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 00:16
Hornchurch Queen's Theatre (Stop C) 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 00:16
Hornchurch Burnway (Stop EA) 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 00:17
Hornchurch Emerson Park Station (Stop EB) 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:47 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 00:17
Hornchurch Wykeham Avenue (Stop EC) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:49 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 00:18
Ardleigh Green Walden Way (Stop EP) 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:50 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 00:19
Ardleigh Green Kinfauns Avenue (Stop AE) 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 00:20
Ardleigh Green The Drill Roundabout (Stop AP) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 00:21
Ardleigh Green Witham Road Romford (Stop AQ) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 00:21
Heath Park Fairholme Avenue (Stop AR) 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:42 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:22 00:22
Heath Park Manor Road Romford (->W) 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:42 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:22 00:22
Albert Road Heath Park (Stop VE) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:24 00:24
Romford Station (Stop Z) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:25 00:25
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop N) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:27 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex