Bus Times

376 - Mendip Xplorer - Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Street - Glastonbury - Wells - Pensford - Bristol

Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 00:10 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:17 19:55 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:05
Street, opp Pearmain Road 00:10 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:17 19:55 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:05
Street Brooks Road (N-bound) 00:11 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:56 19:18 19:56 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:06
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 00:12 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:19 19:57 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:07
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 00:12 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:20 19:58 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:07
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 00:13 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:21 19:59 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:08
Street The King Alfred (N-bound) 00:14 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:21 19:59 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:09
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 00:15 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:27 19:02 19:23 20:01 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:10
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 00:16 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:28 19:03 19:24 20:02 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:11
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 00:17 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:31 19:05 19:26 20:04 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:12
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 00:18 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:06 19:27 20:05 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:13
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 00:19 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:07 19:28 20:06 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:14
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 00:20 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:08 19:29 20:07 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:15
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 00:21 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:09 19:30 20:08 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:16
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 00:21 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:09 19:30 20:08 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:16
Glastonbury Manor House Road (N-bound) 00:22 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:10 19:31 20:09 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:17
Glastonbury Wells Road (N-bound) 00:22 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:10 19:31 20:09 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:17
Glastonbury Austin Road (NE-bound) 00:22 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:11 19:32 20:10 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:17
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (E-bound) 00:23 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:11 19:32 20:10 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:18
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (N-bound) 00:24 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:12 19:33 20:11 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:19
Southway Hartlake Farm (N-bound) 00:25 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:14 19:35 20:13 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:20
Polsham Junction (N-bound) 00:27 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:16 19:37 20:15 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:22
Coxley Church Cottages (NE-bound) 00:28 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:18 19:39 20:17 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:23
Coxley The Pound Inn (NE-bound) 00:29 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:18 19:39 20:17 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:24
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (NE-bound) 00:29 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:19 19:40 20:18 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:24
Upper Coxley Sugar Loaf Farm (NE-bound) 00:30 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:20 19:41 20:19 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:25
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (NE-bound) 00:31 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:21 19:42 20:20 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:26
Wells The Police Station (NE-bound) 00:32 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:21 19:42 20:20 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:27
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 00:33 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:23 19:44 20:22 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:28
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 19:28 20:27 21:42 22:42
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 19:28 20:27 21:42 22:42
Wells New Road (N-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 19:29 20:28 21:43 22:43
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 19:29 20:28 21:43 22:43
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 19:30 20:29 21:44 22:44
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:15 19:32 20:31 21:46 22:46
Pen Hill (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:17 19:34 20:33 21:48 22:48
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:48 18:18 19:35 20:34 21:49 22:49
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:36 20:35 21:50 22:50
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 19:36 20:35 21:50 22:50
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:38 20:37 21:52 22:52
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:22 19:38 20:37 21:52 22:52
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:39 20:38 21:53 22:53
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:40 20:39 21:54 22:54
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:41 20:40 21:55 22:55
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:24 08:56 09:26 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:42 20:41 21:56 22:56
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:29 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:44 20:43 21:58 22:58
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:45 20:44 21:59 22:59
White Cross (N-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:30 09:02 09:33 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:47 20:46 22:01 23:01
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:47 20:46 22:01 23:01
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:48 20:47 22:02 23:02
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:48 20:47 22:02 23:02
Cholwell Farm (N-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:49 20:48 22:03 23:03
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:50 20:49 22:04 23:04
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:50 20:49 22:04 23:04
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:50 20:49 22:04 23:04
Chelwood House (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:05 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:53 20:52 22:07 23:07
Whitley Batts (N-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:06 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:54 20:53 22:08 23:08
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:55 20:54 22:09 23:09
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:56 20:55 22:10 23:10
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:57 20:56 22:11 23:11
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:59 20:58 22:13 23:13
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:59 20:58 22:13 23:13
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (NW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:50 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:47 20:00 20:59 22:14 23:14
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:49 20:02 21:01 22:16 23:16
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:49 20:02 21:01 22:16 23:16
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (N-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:54 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:50 20:03 21:02 22:17 23:17
Hengrove Whitecross Avenue (N-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:17 08:50 09:23 09:54 10:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:26 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:51 20:04 21:03 22:18 23:18
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (N-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:51 09:24 09:55 10:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:52 20:04 21:03 22:18 23:18
Hengrove Clive Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:53 09:25 09:56 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:57 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:53 20:06 21:05 22:20 23:19
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:54 09:27 09:58 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:30 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:55 20:07 21:06 22:21 23:20
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:56 09:29 10:00 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:00 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:56 20:08 21:07 22:22 23:22
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:57 09:30 10:01 10:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:33 17:01 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:58 20:09 21:08 22:23 23:23
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:58 09:32 10:03 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:34 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:59 20:10 21:09 22:24 23:24
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:32 10:03 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:35 17:03 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:59 20:11 21:10 22:25 23:24
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:34 10:05 10:39 15:09 15:39 16:07 16:36 17:04 17:32 18:01 18:30 19:00 20:12 21:11 22:26 23:25
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:35 10:06 10:40 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:37 17:05 17:33 18:02 18:31 19:01 20:12 21:11 22:26 23:26
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:04 09:38 10:09 10:43 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:40 17:08 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:04 20:15 21:14 22:29 23:28
Temple Meads Temple Way (T8) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:05 09:39 10:10 10:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:41 17:09 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:04 20:15 21:14 22:29 23:28
Old Market Temple Way (M2) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:42 10:13 10:47 15:17 15:46 16:14 16:43 17:11 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:06 20:17 21:16 22:31 23:30
Cabot Circus South (S14) 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:10 09:44 10:15 10:49 15:19 15:47 16:15 16:44 17:12 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:07 20:18 21:17 22:32 23:31
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S6) 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:41 09:15 09:49 10:20 10:54 15:24 15:52 16:20 16:49 17:17 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:10 20:21 21:20 22:35 23:34
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:18 09:52 10:23 10:57 15:27 15:54 16:22 16:51 17:19 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:12 20:23 21:22 22:37 23:36

Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:45
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:10 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:49 23:49
Old Market Temple Way (M1) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:13 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:51 23:51
Temple Meads Temple Way (T9) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:15 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:53 23:53
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:55 23:55
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:56 23:56
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:20 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:57 23:57
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:21 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:57 23:57
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:58 23:58
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:23 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:59 23:59
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:25 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:00 00:00
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:26 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:01 00:01
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:28 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:02 00:02
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (S-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:30 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:04 00:04
Hengrove Whitecross Avenue (S-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:30 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:04 00:04
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (S-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:31 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:05 00:05
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (S-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:32 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:06 00:06
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (S-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:34 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:07 00:07
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (SE-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:34 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:07 00:07
Whitchurch Norton Lane (S-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:35 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:07 00:07
Queen Charlton Tyning House (S-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:35 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:08 00:08
Publow Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:36 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:08 00:08
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:38 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:11 00:11
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:40 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:12 00:12
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:40 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:12 00:12
Whitley Batts (S-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:42 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:14 00:14
Chelwood House (S-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:43 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:15 00:15
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:46 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:17 00:17
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:47 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:18 00:18
Clutton Station Road (S-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:48 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:19 00:19
Cholwell Farm (SE-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:48 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:19 00:19
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (S-bound) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:49 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:20 00:20
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:50 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:20 00:20
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:51 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:21 00:21
White Cross (S-bound) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:51 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:22 00:22
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:53 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:23 00:23
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:54 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:24 00:24
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:58 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:27 00:27
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 08:09 08:39 09:09 10:00 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:29 00:29
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:01 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:55 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:29 00:29
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:01 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:30 00:30
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:03 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:31 00:31
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:03 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:57 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:31 00:31
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:14 08:44 09:14 10:06 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:32 19:59 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:33 00:33
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:07 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:34 00:34
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 08:16 08:46 09:16 10:08 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:35 00:35
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:10 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:36 00:36
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:13 10:46 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38 00:38
Wells, opp College Road 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:14 10:47 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:06 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:39 00:39
Wells, opp New Street 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:15 10:48 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:06 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:39 00:39
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:15 10:48 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:07 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:40 00:40
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:17 10:50 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:08 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:41 00:41
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:22 10:55 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
Wells Cow and Gate Factory (SW-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:23 10:56 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:45
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (SW-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:23 10:56 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:45
Upper Coxley Brownes Garden Centre (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:24 10:57 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:46
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:26 10:59 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:47
Coxley Memorial Hall (SW-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:27 11:00 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Coxley The Church (SW-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:27 11:00 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Polsham Junction (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:29 11:02 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:49
Southway Hartlake Bridge (S-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:32 11:05 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:33 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:52
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (S-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:33 11:06 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:53
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:34 11:07 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Glastonbury Avalon Estate (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:35 11:08 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Glastonbury Wells Road Cemetery (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:35 11:08 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:55
Glastonbury Wells Road (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:36 11:09 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:55
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:37 11:10 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:56
Glastonbury Town Hall (S-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:38 11:11 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:57
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:38 11:11 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:57
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:39 11:12 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:58
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:17 10:41 11:14 15:14 15:43 16:12 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:59
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:18 10:42 11:15 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:00
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:21 10:45 11:18 15:18 15:46 16:15 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:57 21:57 22:56 00:01
Street The Library (SE-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:23 10:47 11:20 15:20 15:48 16:17 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:59 21:59 22:58 00:03
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:24 10:48 11:21 15:21 15:49 16:18 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:06 21:00 22:00 22:58 00:03
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:24 10:48 11:21 15:21 15:49 16:18 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:06 21:00 22:00 22:59 00:04
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:25 10:49 11:22 15:22 15:50 16:19 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:07 21:01 22:01 22:59 00:04
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:26 10:50 11:23 15:23 15:51 16:20 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:08 21:02 22:02 23:00 00:05
Street Brooks Road (S-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:27 10:51 11:24 15:24 15:52 16:21 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:09 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:06
Street Smithfield Road (E-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:28 10:52 11:25 15:25 15:53 16:22 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:10 21:04 22:04 23:02 00:07
Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:29 10:53 11:26 15:26 15:54 16:23 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:11 21:05 22:05 23:03 00:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West