Bus Times

38 - Ferndown - Ringwood

A bus service operated by morebus

Ringwood - Ferndown

Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand D) 09:40 10:45 11:50 12:55 14:00 16:35
Ashley Heath Horton Road (W-bound) 09:43 10:48 11:53 12:58 14:03 16:38
Ashley Heath Whitefield Park (W-bound) 09:43 10:48 11:53 12:58 14:03 16:38
Ashley Heath Ashley Park (W-bound) 09:44 10:49 11:54 12:59 14:04 16:39
Ashley Heath Castleman Trailway (W-bound) 09:45 10:50 11:55 13:00 14:05 16:40
Ashley Heath The Glade (SW-bound) 09:45 10:50 11:55 13:00 14:05 16:40
Ashley Heath Grosvenor Close (SW-bound) 09:46 10:51 11:56 13:01 14:06 16:41
Lions Hill Lions Lane (o/s 46) 09:47 10:52 11:57 13:02 14:07 16:42
St Leonards Fernlea Close (E-bound) 09:48 10:53 11:58 13:03 14:08 16:43
St Leonards Lions Lane (S-bound) 09:49 10:54 11:59 13:04 14:09 16:44
St Ives Woodlands Way (E-bound) 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:05 14:10 16:45
St Ives End Lane (E-bound) 09:51 10:56 12:01 13:06 14:11 16:46
St Ives Hesketh Close (E-bound) 09:51 10:56 12:01 13:06 14:11 16:46
St Ives Russell Gardens (S-bound) 09:52 10:57 12:02 13:07 14:12 16:47
St Ives Post Office Lane (SW-bound) 09:53 10:58 12:03 13:08 14:13 16:48
St Ives End Lane (SW-bound) 09:54 10:59 12:04 13:09 14:14 16:49
St Leonards All Saints Church (SW-bound) 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:10 14:15 16:50
St. Leonards Hotel (SW-bound) 09:56 11:01 12:06 13:11 14:16 16:51
St Leonards, opp Oaks Drive 09:56 11:01 12:06 13:11 14:16 16:51
St Leonards Noarck Boarding Kennels (SW-bound) 09:57 11:02 12:07 13:12 14:17 16:52
St Leonards Boundary Lane (SW-bound) 09:58 11:03 12:08 13:13 14:18 16:53
St Leonards Hospital (SW-bound) 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:19 16:54
Trickett’s Cross, opp Priory Road 10:00 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:20 16:55
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (SW-bound) 08:51 10:01 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:21 16:56
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Shops (SW-bound) 08:51 10:01 12:11
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road Shops (E-bound) 08:52 10:02 12:12
Trickett’s Cross Lockyers Drive (E-bound) 08:53 10:03 12:13
Trickett’s Cross Severn Road (E-bound) 08:53 10:03 12:13
Trickett’s Cross Derwent Close (E-bound) 08:54 10:04 12:14
Trickett’s Cross Trent Way (N-bound) 08:55 10:05 12:15
Trickett’s Cross Ford Lane (NW-bound) 08:56 10:06 12:16
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Church (W-bound) 08:56 10:06 12:16
Trickett’s Cross Lockyers Drive Flats (S-bound) 08:57 10:07 12:17
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road Shops (W-bound) 08:57 10:07 12:17
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Shops (NE-bound) 08:58 10:08 12:18
Trickett’s Cross Coach House Mews (W-bound) 08:58 10:08 11:06 12:18 13:16 14:21 16:56
Ferndown Whincroft Close (W-bound) 08:59 10:09 11:07 12:19 13:17 14:22 16:57
Ferndown Woodside Road (W-bound) 09:00 10:10 11:08 12:20 13:18 14:23 16:58
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (S-bound) 09:01 10:11 11:09 12:21 13:19 14:24 16:59
Ferndown Albert Road (S-bound) 09:02 10:12 11:10 12:22 13:20 14:25 17:00
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 09:03 10:13 11:11 12:23 13:21 14:26 17:01

Ferndown - Ringwood

Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:25 14:27 17:05
Ferndown Carroll Avenue (NE-bound) 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:25 14:27 17:05
Ferndown Woodside Road (NE-bound) 09:06 10:15 11:16 12:25 13:26 14:28 17:06
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road Shops (E-bound) 09:07 11:17 13:27 14:29 17:07
Trickett’s Cross Lockyers Drive (E-bound) 09:08 11:18 13:28 14:30 17:08
Trickett’s Cross Severn Road (E-bound) 09:08 11:18 13:28 14:30 17:08
Trickett’s Cross Derwent Close (E-bound) 09:09 11:19 13:29 14:31 17:09
Trickett’s Cross Trent Way (N-bound) 09:10 11:20 13:30 14:32 17:10
Trickett’s Cross Ford Lane (NW-bound) 09:10 11:20 13:30 14:32 17:10
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Church (W-bound) 09:11 11:21 13:31 14:33 17:11
Trickett’s Cross Lockyers Drive Flats (S-bound) 09:12 11:22 13:32 14:34 17:12
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road Shops (W-bound) 09:12 11:22 13:32 14:34 17:12
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Shops (NE-bound) 09:13 10:17 11:23 12:27 13:33 14:35 17:13
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (NE-bound) 09:14 10:18 11:24 12:28 13:34 14:36 17:14
W Moors Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 09:16 10:20 11:26 12:30 13:36 17:16
St Leonards Hospital (NE-bound) 09:17 10:21 11:27 12:31 13:37 17:17
St Leonards Boundary Lane (NE-bound) 09:17 10:21 11:27 12:31 13:37 17:17
St Leonards, opp Noarck Boarding Kennels 09:18 10:22 11:28 12:32 13:38 17:18
St Leonards Oaks Drive (NE-bound) 09:18 10:22 11:28 12:32 13:38 17:18
St Leonards Little Chef Garden Lane (NE-bound) 09:19 10:23 11:29 12:33 13:39 17:19
St Leonards All Saints Church (NE-bound) 09:19 10:23 11:29 12:33 13:39 17:19
St Ives End Lane (SW-bound) 09:20 10:24 11:30 12:34 13:40 17:20
St Ives Post Office Lane (NE-bound) 09:21 10:25 11:31 12:35 13:41 17:21
St Ives Russell Gardens (N-bound) 09:21 10:25 11:31 12:35 13:41 17:21
St Ives Hesketh Close (W-bound) 09:22 10:26 11:32 12:36 13:42 17:22
St Ives End Lane (W-bound) 09:23 10:27 11:33 12:37 13:43 17:23
St Ives Woodlands Way (W-bound) 09:24 10:28 11:34 12:38 13:44 17:24
St Leonards Lions Lane (N-bound) 09:25 10:29 11:35 12:39 13:45 17:25
St Leonards Fernlea Close (W-bound) 09:26 10:30 11:36 12:40 13:46 17:26
Lions Hill Lions Lane (opp 46) 09:26 10:30 11:36 12:40 13:46 17:26
Ashley Heath Grosvenor Close (NE-bound) 09:27 10:31 11:37 12:41 13:47 17:27
Ashley Heath The Glade (NE-bound) 09:28 10:32 11:38 12:42 13:48 17:28
Ashley Heath Castleman Trailway (E-bound) 09:28 10:32 11:38 12:42 13:48 17:28
Ashley Heath Ashley Park (E-bound) 09:29 10:33 11:39 12:43 13:49 17:29
Ashley Heath Whitefield Park (E-bound) 09:30 10:34 11:40 12:44 13:50 17:30
Ashley Heath Kibblestone (N-bound) 09:30 10:34 11:40 12:44 13:50 17:30
St Ives Ringwood Road (NE-bound) 09:31 10:35 11:41 12:45 13:51 17:31
Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand D) 09:34 10:38 11:44 12:48 13:54 17:34

More information

morebus