Bus Times

38 - Sapphire - Derby - Sinfin Lane - Sinfin Moor - Sinfin Lane - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Inbound

Sinfin, adj Harrier Way 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:49 then every 10 minutes until 11:29 11:40 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:39 then every 30 minutes until 22:39 23:09 23:39
Sinfin, opp Cairngorm Drive 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:49 11:29 11:40 14:20 14:30 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Stenson Fields, opp Kirkland Way 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:50 11:30 11:41 14:21 14:31 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Stenson Fields, adj Pilgrims Way 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:51 11:31 11:42 14:22 14:32 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Stenson Fields Wragley Way (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:52 11:32 11:43 14:23 14:33 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Stenson Fields, adj Beaufort Road 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:53 11:33 11:44 14:24 14:34 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Stenson Fields, opp Arleston Lane 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:54 11:34 11:45 14:25 14:35 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Sinfin, adj Ettrick Drive 05:53 06:23 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:55 11:35 11:46 14:26 14:36 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Sinfin, opp Lomond Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:56 11:36 11:47 14:27 14:37 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Sinfin, adj Kingfisher Walk 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:57 11:37 11:48 14:28 14:38 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Sinfin, adj Falcon Way 05:55 06:25 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 09:58 11:38 11:49 14:29 14:39 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Sinfin, opp Community School 05:56 06:26 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 09:59 11:39 11:50 14:30 14:40 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Sinfin, adj District Centre 05:56 06:26 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 09:59 11:39 11:50 14:30 14:40 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:48 22:48
Sinfin, opp Dunoon Close 05:57 06:27 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:00 11:40 11:51 14:31 14:41 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:49 22:49
Sinfin, adj Grampian Infants School 05:58 06:28 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:01 11:41 11:52 14:32 14:42 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:50 22:50
Sinfin, adj Ballater Close 05:58 06:28 06:49 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:02 11:42 11:53 14:33 14:43 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:51 22:51
Sinfin, opp Montrose Close 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:03 11:43 11:54 14:34 14:44 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 22:52
Sinfin, opp Lynwood Road 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:03 11:43 11:54 14:34 14:44 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:43 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 22:52
Sinfin, adj Wordsworth Avenue 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:04 11:44 11:55 14:35 14:45 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 22:53
Sinfin, opp Kingsley Street 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:05 11:45 11:56 14:36 14:46 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:54 22:54
Sinfin, adj Combustion 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:07 11:47 11:58 14:38 14:48 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 22:56
Pear Tree, adj Kitchener Avenue 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:09 11:49 12:00 14:40 14:50 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:48 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 22:57
Pear Tree Balaclava Road (N-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:10 11:50 12:01 14:41 14:51 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:49 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:58 22:58
Pear Tree, adj Randolph Road 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:11 11:51 12:02 14:42 14:53 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:59 22:59
Normanton St Thomas Road (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:08 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:13 11:53 12:04 14:44 14:54 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:00
Normanton, opp Vulcan 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:09 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:14 11:54 12:05 14:45 14:56 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:01 23:01
Rose Hill, adj Cambridge Street 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:15 11:55 12:06 14:46 14:57 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:02
Rose Hill, opp Malcolm Street 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:11 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:16 11:56 12:07 14:47 14:58 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:03 23:03
Rose Hill, opp Ivy Square 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:18 11:58 12:09 14:49 15:00 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:04 23:04
Rose Hill, adj Crown Derby 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:20 12:00 12:11 14:51 15:02 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:05 23:05
Rose Hill, adj Morleston Street 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:16 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:21 12:01 12:12 14:52 15:04 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:06 23:06
Derby, adj Melbourne Street 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:18 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:24 12:04 12:15 14:55 15:06 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:07 23:07
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A8) 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:25 12:05 12:16 14:56 15:08 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:08 23:08
Derby London Road (Stop A2) 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:26 12:06 12:17 14:57 15:09 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:09 23:09
Derby Intu Centre (Stop A3) 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:28 12:08 12:19 14:59 15:10 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:10 23:10
Derby Bus Station (Bay 19) 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:31 12:11 12:22 15:02 15:14 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:12 23:12

Outbound

Derby Bus Station (Bay 19) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 11:00 11:10 then every 10 minutes until 15:40 15:50 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Derby London Road (Stop A4) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 11:04 11:15 15:45 15:54 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A6) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 11:06 11:17 15:47 15:56 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:19 23:19
Derby, opp Melbourne Street 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 11:07 11:18 15:48 15:57 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:20 23:20
Rose Hill, opp Morleston Street 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:32 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 11:08 11:19 15:49 15:58 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:20 23:20
Rose Hill, opp Crown Derby 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 11:09 11:20 15:50 15:59 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:21 23:21
Rose Hill, adj Ivy Square 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 11:11 11:22 15:52 16:01 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:22 23:22
Rose Hill Douglas Street (SW-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:36 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 11:12 11:23 15:53 16:02 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:23 23:23
Rose Hill, adj Malcolm Street 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 11:13 11:24 15:54 16:03 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:24 23:24
Rose Hill, opp Cambridge Street 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 11:14 11:25 15:55 16:05 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:25 23:25
Normanton, adj Vulcan 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:35 11:15 11:26 15:56 16:06 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:26 23:26
Normanton St Thomas Road (S-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 11:17 11:28 15:58 16:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:27 23:27
Pear Tree, opp Randolph Road 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:37 11:17 11:28 15:58 16:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:27 23:27
Pear Tree, opp Newdigate Street 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:43 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 11:19 11:30 16:00 16:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:29 23:29
Pear Tree, opp Kitchener Avenue 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:44 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:39 11:19 11:30 16:00 16:10 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:29 23:29
Sinfin, opp Combustion 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:46 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:41 11:21 11:32 16:02 16:12 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:31 23:31
Sinfin, adj Thackeray Street 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:46 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:42 11:22 11:33 16:03 16:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:32 23:32
Sinfin, adj Kingsley Street 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:48 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:43 11:23 11:34 16:04 16:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:33 23:33
Sinfin, opp Wordsworth Avenue 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:49 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:44 11:24 11:35 16:05 16:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:34 23:34
Sinfin, adj Lynwood Road 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:49 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:44 11:24 11:35 16:05 16:15 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:34 23:34
Sinfin, adj Montrose Close 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:50 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:45 11:25 11:36 16:06 16:16 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:35 23:35
Sinfin, opp Morlich Drive 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:51 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:46 11:26 11:37 16:07 16:17 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:36 23:36
Sinfin, opp Grampian Infants School 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:52 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:47 11:27 11:38 16:08 16:18 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:37 23:37
Sinfin, adj Dunoon Close 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:53 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:48 11:28 11:39 16:09 16:19 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:38 23:38
Sinfin, opp District Centre 07:54
Sinfin, adj Community School 07:55
Sinfin, adj Harrier Way 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:49 11:29 11:40 16:10 16:20 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:39 23:39
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information