🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

381 - Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Map

Taleford Close (E-bound) 09:20 11:40
Ottery St Mary Taylor Close (S-bound) 09:58 11:08 12:18 12:48 13:38
Ottery St Mary Hospital (SW-bound) 09:59 11:09 12:19 12:49 13:39
Ottery St Mary Bridge Cottage (NE-bound) 09:24 09:59 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:49 13:39
Ottery St Mary Millcroft (NE-bound) 09:25 10:00 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:50 13:40
Ottery St Mary Sainsburys (SE-bound) 09:26 10:01 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:41
Ottery St Mary Pharmacy (Stop A) 09:27 10:02 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:52 13:42
Ottery St Mary Millcroft (SW-bound) 09:28 10:03 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:43
Ottery St Mary Winter's Lane (NE-bound) 09:29 10:04 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:44
Ottery St Mary School (E-bound) 09:33 10:08 11:18 11:53 12:28 12:58 13:48
Ottery St Mary Chineway Gardens (N-bound) 09:35 10:10 11:20 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:50
Ottery St Mary Kennaway Road (N-bound) 09:39 10:14 11:24 11:59 12:34 13:04 13:54
Ottery St Mary Ridgeway (N-bound) 09:41 10:16 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:06 13:56
Ottery St Mary Patenoster Row (N-bound) 09:42 10:17 11:27 12:02 12:36 13:06 13:56
Ottery St Mary Butts Road (W-bound) 09:45 10:20 11:30 12:05 12:37s 13:07s 13:57s
Ottery St Mary Paternoster Row (S-bound) 09:48 10:23 11:33 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:58
Ottery St Mary Butchers (Stop B) 09:49 10:24 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:59
Ottery St Mary Sainsburys (SE-bound) 09:51 10:26 12:11 12:41 13:11
Ottery St Mary Millcroft (SW-bound) 09:52 10:27 11:34 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:59
Ottery St Mary, opp Bridge Cottage 09:53 10:28 11:35 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:00
Ottery St Mary Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 09:53 10:28 11:35 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:00
Taleford Close (E-bound) 11:39 14:04
Ottery St Mary Hospital (N-bound) 09:54 10:29 12:14 12:44 13:14
Ottery St Mary Taylor Close (S-bound) 09:55 10:30 12:15 12:45 13:15

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Dartline Coaches