Bus Times

384b - Omagh Town Service

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Omagh Depot 08:25 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:45 15:45 16:05 17:00
Health Centre (outward) 08:25 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:45 15:45 16:05 17:00
Leisure Centre (outward) 08:26 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:46 15:46 16:06 17:01
Beechgrove (outward) 08:27 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:47 15:47 16:07 17:02
Mcbrides Shop (outward) 08:27 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:47 15:47 16:07 17:02
Oakland Ave (outward) 08:28 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:48 15:48 16:08 17:03
Castle Manor (outward) 08:29 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:49 15:49 16:09 17:04
Killyclogher Old School (outward) 08:29 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:49 15:49 16:09 17:04
Killyclogher (outward) 08:30 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:50 15:50 16:10 17:05
Berkeley Heights (outward) 08:31 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:51 15:51 16:11 17:06
Mc Ivor Villas (outward) 08:32 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:52 15:52 16:12 17:07
ballinamullan Road (other direction) 08:36 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:54 15:54 16:14 17:09
Old Killyclogher Road (both) 08:38 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:55 15:55 16:15 17:10
hospital Back Gate (other direction) 08:40 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:57 15:57 16:17 17:12
Omagh County Ps (other direction) 08:42 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:59 15:59 16:19 17:14
Campsie (other direction) 08:45 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:01 16:01 16:21 17:16
Omagh Depot 08:48 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:03 16:03 16:23 17:18
Schooldays Only

Similar services

Ulsterbus Town Services