Bus Times

384F - Omagh Town Service

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Ulsterbus Depot 09:40 10:20 13:40 17:05
Health Centre (outward) 09:40 10:20 13:40 17:05
Leisure Centre (outward) 09:41 10:21 13:41 17:06
Beechgrove (outward) 09:43 10:23 13:43 17:08
Mcbrides Shop (outward) 09:43 10:23 13:43 17:08
Castleview Park (outward) 09:43 10:23 13:43 17:08
Mullaghmore Drive (outward) 09:44 10:24 13:44 17:09
Mullaghmore Turning-Point (outward) 09:45 10:25 13:45 17:10
Meadowvale Park (outward) 09:46 10:26 13:46 17:11
St Julians Downs (outward) 09:47 10:27 13:47 17:12
St Julians Road (outward) 09:47 10:27 13:47 17:12
Mcaleers House (outward) 09:48 10:28 13:48 17:13
Lisanelly Turning-Pount (outward) 09:50 10:30 13:50 17:15
Belvoir Park (outward) 09:50 10:30 13:50 17:15
St Julians House (outward) 09:52 10:32 13:52 17:17
Health Centre (both) 09:55 10:35 13:55 17:20
Ulsterbus Depot 09:58 10:38 13:58 17:23

Related services

More information