Bus Times

39 - High Wycombe - Hicks Farm Rise - High Wycombe

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:25 08:07 08:47 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:30 15:55 16:40 17:20 18:15 18:55
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:25 08:08 08:48 09:21 13:51 14:31 15:56 16:41 17:21 18:16 18:56
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:26 08:10 08:50 09:22 13:52 14:32 15:57 16:42 17:23 18:18 18:58
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:28 08:14 08:52 09:25 13:55 14:35 16:00 16:45 17:26 18:20 19:00
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:29 08:16 08:55 09:27 13:57 14:37 16:02 16:47 17:28 18:23 19:03
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:30 08:17 08:55 09:27 13:57 14:37 16:02 16:47 17:29 18:23 19:03
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 06:31 08:19 08:57 09:29 13:59 14:39 16:04 16:49 17:31 18:25 19:05
High Wycombe, adj Hillary Road 06:32 08:21 08:59 09:31 14:01 14:41 16:06 16:51 17:33 18:26 19:06
High Wycombe, adj Windrush Court 06:33 08:22 09:00 09:32 14:02 14:42 16:07 16:52 17:34 18:27 19:07
High Wycombe Windrush Drive (S-bound) 06:33 08:23 09:00 09:32 14:02 14:42 16:07 16:52 17:34 18:28 19:08
High Wycombe St Hugh's Avenue (S-bound) 06:34 08:23 09:01 09:33 14:03 14:43 16:08 16:53 17:35 18:28 19:08
High Wycombe, adj Hennerton Way South 06:34 08:23 09:01 09:33 14:03 14:43 16:08 16:53 17:35 18:29 19:09
High Wycombe, opp Horsenden Road 06:35 08:24 09:02 09:34 14:04 14:44 16:09 16:54 17:36 18:29 19:09
High Wycombe, opp Gynant Road 06:35 08:25 09:02 09:34 14:04 14:44 16:09 16:54 17:36 18:30 19:10
High Wycombe Roebuck Avenue (o/s 6) 06:36 08:26 09:03 09:35 14:05 14:45 16:10 16:55 17:37 18:30 19:10
High Wycombe, adj Misbourne Avenue 06:36 08:26 09:03 09:35 14:05 14:45 16:10 16:55 17:37 18:31 19:11
High Wycombe Hicks Farm Rise (Opp 102) 06:37 08:27 09:04 09:36 14:06 14:46 16:11 16:56 17:38 18:32 19:12
Totteridge, opp Baring Road 06:38 08:29 09:06 09:38 14:08 14:48 16:13 16:58 17:40 18:33 19:13
Totteridge Hollis Road (o/s 23) 06:39 08:30 09:07 09:39 14:09 14:49 16:14 16:59 17:41 18:34 19:14
Totteridge, opp Holywell Gardens 06:40 08:31 09:08 09:40 14:10 16:15 17:00 17:42 18:35 19:15
High Wycombe, opp The Quadrangle 06:41 08:32 09:09 09:40 14:10 16:15 17:00 17:42 18:35 19:15
High Wycombe, adj Baptist Church 06:41 08:33 09:10 09:41 14:11 16:16 17:01 17:43 18:36 19:16
High Wycombe, opp Everest Road 06:42 08:34 09:11 09:41 14:11 16:16 17:01 17:43 18:36 19:16
High Wycombe, adj Hillary Close 06:43 08:35 09:12 09:42 14:12 16:17 17:02 17:44 18:37 19:17
High Wycombe, opp Hillary Road 06:44 08:36 09:13 09:43 14:13 16:18 17:03 17:45 18:38 19:18
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 06:45 08:38 09:15 09:45 14:15 16:20 17:05 17:46 18:39 19:19
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 06:46 08:40 09:16 09:46 14:16 16:21 17:06 17:47 18:40 19:20
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 06:48 08:42 09:18 09:47 14:17 16:22 17:07 17:49 18:41 19:21
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 06:50 08:44 09:20 09:49 14:19 16:24 17:09 17:50 18:43 19:23
High Wycombe Town Hall (Stop T) 06:52 08:47 09:22 09:52 14:22 16:27 17:12 17:52 18:45 19:25
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 06:52 08:48 09:23 09:52 14:22 16:27 17:12 17:53 18:45 19:25
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:54 08:51 09:25 09:54 14:24 16:29 17:14 17:54 18:46 19:26
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:56 08:53 09:27 09:56 14:26 16:31 17:16 17:56 18:48 19:28
Bucks schooldays only

More information