Bus Times

39 - Crewe - Shavington - Hough - Wybunbury - Nantwich

A bus service operated by Mikro Coaches

Crewe - Shavington - Hough - Wybunbury - Nantwich

Crewe Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:40 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:20
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 07:40 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:20
Crewe, opp Brook Street 07:41 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:21
Crewe, o/s The Express PH 07:42 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:22
Crewe, opp St Clair Street 07:44 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:24
Crewe, o/s YMCA 07:45 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:25
Crewe, by Mornflake Bridge 07:47 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27
Shavington, o/s Cheshire Cheese PH 07:48 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28
Shavington Hunter Avenue (cnr) 07:49 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29
Shavington Dodds Bank (S-bound) 07:52 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:32
Shavington Brook Avenue (cnr) 07:52 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:32
Shavington, opp Sugar Loaf 07:54 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:34
Shavington Barons Road (cnr) 07:54 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:34
Shavington Main Road (o/s 58) 07:55 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:35
Shavington, nr The Elephant 07:57 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:37
Shavington, opp Huntersfield 07:57 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:37
Hough, opp Buck Lane 08:02 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:42
Hough, o/s Village Hall 08:03 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:43
Hough, opp Woolston Drive 08:04 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:44
Shavington Stock Lane (opp 64) 08:09 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49
Wybunbury, opp Clannor Heath 08:09 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49
Wybunbury, opp Gorsey Bank Crescent 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:50
Wybunbury, opp Church Way 08:11 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:51
Wybunbury, opp Red Lion PH 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:52
Wybunbury Wrinehill Road (S-bound) 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:52
Wybunbury Delves Primary (opp) 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:53
Walgherton, opp Boar's Head 08:14 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:54
Stapeley Second Dig Lane (cnr) 08:17 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:57
Stapeley First Dig Lane (cnr) 08:19 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59
Stapeley, o/s Winterberry Way 08:23 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01
Nantwich, o/s Brine Leas High School 08:26
Nantwich Brine Leas High School (Bay 1) 08:27
Nantwich Elwood Way (cnr) 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02
Nantwich, opp Wright Court 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:03
Nantwich, o/s St Anne's Primary School 08:28
Nantwich, opp The Leopard 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:04
Nantwich, nr Railway Station 08:30
Nantwich, opp Turner Street 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:05
Nantwich Malbank School & 6th Form (Bay 8) 08:35
Nantwich Water Lode (cnr) 08:38
Nantwich The Crescent (cnr) 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:06
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand E) 08:40 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:09
Nantwich, opp Wyche Primary School 10:39 12:39 14:39
Nantwich Davenport Avenue (NE-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41
Nantwich, by Vauxhall Road 10:42 12:42 14:42
Nantwich, o/s Cemetery Corner 10:44 12:44 14:44
Nantwich, o/s Sainsbury's 10:47 12:47 14:47
Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Runs Mon - Fri during sch term time, ask the operator for exact dates
Serves Brine Leas, St Anne's and Malbank Schools.

Nantwich - Wybunbury - Hough - Shavington - Crewe

Nantwich, opp Sainsbury's 10:50 12:50 14:50
Nantwich, opp Cemetery Corner 10:51 12:51 14:51
Nantwich, nr Vauxhall Road 10:52 12:52 14:52
Nantwich Davenport Avenue (SW-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53
Nantwich, o/s Wyche Primary School 10:56 12:56 15:01
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand E) 08:58 10:58 12:58 15:05 17:18
Nantwich, opp The Crescent 08:59 10:59 12:59 17:19
Nantwich Heathside (cnr) 09:00 11:00 13:00 17:20
Nantwich, o/s The Leopard 09:03 11:04 13:04 17:24
Nantwich, o/s Frog & Ferret 15:07
Nantwich Wright Court (cnr) 09:03 11:04 13:04 17:24
Nantwich Malbank School & 6th Form (Bay 7) 15:15
Nantwich, opp Elwood Way 09:04 11:05 13:05 17:25
Nantwich, o/s Railway Station 15:20
Nantwich, opp St Anne's Primary School 15:23
Nantwich Brine Leas High School (Bay 1) 15:25
Nantwich, opp Brine Leas High School 15:25
Stapeley, opp Winterberry Way 09:05 11:06 13:06 15:28 17:26
Stapeley, opp First Dig Lane 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:33 17:28
Stapeley, opp Second Dig Lane 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:34 17:29
Walgherton, o/s Boar's Head 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:38 17:33
Wybunbury Delves Primary (o/s) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:38 17:33
Wybunbury Wrinehill Road (N-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:39 17:34
Wybunbury, o/s Red Lion PH 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:40 17:35
Wybunbury Church Way (cnr) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:40 17:35
Wybunbury Gorsey Bank Crescent (cnr) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:41 17:36
Wybunbury, o/s Clannor Heath 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:41 17:36
Wybunbury, nr Dig Lane 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:42 17:37
Shavington Stock Lane (o/s 64) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:43 17:38
Hough, opp Woolston Drive 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:47 17:42
Hough, o/s Village Hall 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:49 17:44
Hough, opp Buck Lane 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:49 17:44
Shavington Huntersfield (W-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:54 17:49
Shavington, opp The Elephant 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:55 17:50
Shavington, nr Sugar Loaf 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:58 17:53
Shavington, opp Brook Avenue 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:58 17:53
Shavington Dodds Bank (N-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:00 17:55
Shavington, opp Hunter Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:02 17:57
Shavington, opp Cheshire Cheese PH 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:03 17:58
Crewe, nr Mornflake Bridge 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:04 17:59
Crewe, opp YMCA 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:06 18:01
Crewe St Clair Street (cnr) 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:07 18:02
Crewe Hope Street (cnr) 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:08 18:03
Crewe Union Street (cnr) 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:09 18:04
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:10 18:05
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:12 18:07
Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Runs Mon - Fri during sch term time, ask the operator for exact dates

Mikro Coaches