Bus Times

39 - Grangewood Farm - Holme Hall

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Holme Hall - Grangewood Farm

Holme Hall, opp Cauldon Drive 06:17 then every 20 minutes until 07:37 07:54 08:08 then every 12 minutes until 16:56 17:08 17:27 17:45 then every 30 minutes until 20:15
Holme Hall, adj Shopping Centre 06:17 07:37 07:54 08:08 16:56 17:08 17:27 17:45 20:15
Holme Hall, opp Mercaston Close 06:17 07:37 07:55 08:09 16:57 17:09 17:28 17:45 20:15
Holme Hall, opp Linacre Road Elkstone 06:18 07:38 07:55 08:09 16:57 17:09 17:28 17:46 20:16
Holme Hall, adj Tansley Drive 06:18 07:38 07:55 08:09 16:57 17:09 17:28 17:46 20:16
Holme Hall, opp Barley Lane 06:18 07:38 07:56 08:10 16:58 17:10 17:29 17:46 20:16
Holme Hall, adj Spring House Close 06:19 07:39 07:56 08:10 16:58 17:10 17:29 17:47 20:17
Holme Hall, opp Corve Way 06:19 07:39 07:57 08:11 16:59 17:11 17:30 17:47 20:17
Holme Hall, opp Langdale Close 06:20 07:40 07:57 08:11 16:59 17:11 17:30 17:48 20:18
Holme Hall, adj Craglands Grove 06:20 07:40 07:58 08:12 17:00 17:12 17:31 17:48 20:18
Holme Hall, opp Kidsley Close 06:21 07:41 07:59 08:13 17:01 17:13 17:32 17:49 20:19
Holme Hall, opp Oakamoor Close 06:21 07:41 07:59 08:13 17:01 17:13 17:32 17:49 20:19
Holme Hall, adj Oldridge Close 06:22 07:42 08:00 08:14 17:02 17:14 17:33 17:50 20:20
Holme Hall, opp Sheldon Road 06:23 07:43 08:01 08:15 17:03 17:15 17:34 17:51 20:21
Holme Hall, opp Taddington Road 06:23 07:43 08:01 08:15 17:03 17:15 17:34 17:51 20:21
Holme Hall, opp Yeldersley Close 06:24 07:44 08:02 08:16 17:04 17:16 17:35 17:52 20:22
Loundsley Green, adj Bodmin Way 06:24 07:44 08:02 08:16 17:04 17:16 17:35 17:52 20:22
Loundsley Green, adj Gower Crescent 06:25 07:45 08:03 08:17 17:05 17:17 17:36 17:53 20:23
Loundsley Green, opp Brendon Avenue 06:26 07:46 08:04 08:18 17:06 17:18 17:37 17:54 20:24
Loundsley Green Wenlock Crescent (SE-bound) 06:26 07:46 08:04 08:18 17:06 17:18 17:37 17:54 20:24
Brockwell, adj Peak View Road 06:27 07:47 08:05 08:19 17:07 17:19 17:38 17:55 20:25
Brockwell Purbeck Avenue (NE-bound) 06:27 07:47 08:05 08:20 17:08 17:20 17:39 17:55 20:25
Brockwell, adj The Badger 06:28 07:48 08:06 08:20 17:08 17:20 17:39 17:56 20:26
Brockwell, opp Holmebank West 06:29 07:49 08:07 08:21 17:09 17:21 17:40 17:57 20:27
Brockwell, adj Oakley Avenue 06:30 07:50 08:08 08:22 17:10 17:22 17:41 17:58 20:28
Chesterfield, opp Ashgate Manor 06:30 07:50 08:08 08:23 17:11 17:23 17:42 17:58 20:28
Chesterfield Saltergate (E-bound) 06:31 07:51 08:09 08:24 17:12 17:24 17:43 17:59 20:29
Chesterfield Town Hall (Stop R) 06:32 07:52 08:10 08:24 17:12 17:24 17:43 18:00 20:30
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop O2) 06:32 07:52 08:10 08:25 17:13 17:25 17:44 18:00 20:30
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K1) 06:34 07:54 08:12 08:27 17:15 17:27 17:46 18:02 20:32
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop F) 06:38 07:58 08:16 08:33 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:06 20:36
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B13) 06:41 08:01 08:19 08:36 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:09 20:39
Chesterfield, adj Ravenside Retail Park 06:41 08:01 08:19 08:36 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:09 20:39
Boythorpe, opp Summerfield Road 06:43 08:03 08:21 08:38 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:11 20:41
Boythorpe, adj Park Road Top 06:44 08:04 08:22 08:39 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:12 20:42
Boythorpe, opp The Whitecotes 06:45 08:05 08:23 08:40 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:13 20:43
Birdholme, opp St Augustines Avenue 06:46 08:06 08:24 08:41 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:14 20:44

Grangewood Farm - Holme Hall

Birdholme, opp St Augustines Avenue 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:41 08:53 then every 12 minutes until 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:14 then every 30 minutes until 19:44 20:14 20:44
Birdholme, adj Bacons Lane 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:41 08:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
20 Birdholme Crescent (adj) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:42 08:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Birdholme, opp Community Centre 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:43 08:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Birdholme Church Street South (SW-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:43 08:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Birdholme Birchwood Crescent (W-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:44 08:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Grangewood Farm, adj Wingerworth Way 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:45 08:57 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Grangewood Farm, opp Harehill Road Turning Circle 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:46 08:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Grangewood Farm, opp Fairford Close 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:46 08:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Grangewood Farm, opp The Trumpeter 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:47 08:59 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 19:49 20:19 20:49
Grangewood Farm, opp Chepstow Close 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Grangewood Farm, opp Kingsley Avenue 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Boythorpe, adj The Whitecotes 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:02 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 19:52 20:22 20:52
Boythorpe, adj Summerfield Road 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:03 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 19:53 20:23 20:53
Chesterfield, opp Ravenside Retail Park 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:05 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 19:55 20:25 20:55
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B4) 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:07 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 19:57 20:27 20:57
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 19:58 20:28 20:58
Chesterfield Knifesmithgate (Stop L1) 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop N) 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:17 16:53 17:01 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Chesterfield Town Hall (Stop P) 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:18 16:54 17:02 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Chesterfield, adj Ashgate Manor 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:19 16:55 17:03 17:16 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Chesterfield, opp Brockwell Lane 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:19 16:55 17:03 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Brockwell, opp Oakley Avenue 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:20 16:56 17:04 17:17 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Brockwell, adj Holmebank West 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:20 16:56 17:04 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Brockwell, opp The Badger 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:21 16:57 17:05 17:18 17:34 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Brockwell Purbeck Avenue (SW-bound) 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:22 16:58 17:06 17:19 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
Brockwell, opp Peak View Road 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:22 16:58 17:06 17:19 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
Loundsley Green, adj Wenlock Crescent 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:23 16:59 17:07 17:20 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
Loundsley Green, adj Pennine Way 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:23 16:59 17:07 17:20 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
Loundsley Green, adj Brendon Avenue 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:24 17:00 17:08 17:21 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
Loundsley Green, opp Gower Crescent 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:24 17:00 17:08 17:21 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
Loundsley Green, opp Bodmin Way 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:24 17:00 17:08 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
Holme Hall, adj Yeldersley Close 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:26 17:02 17:10 17:23 17:39 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 20:12 20:42 21:12
Holme Hall, adj Taddington Road 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:26 17:02 17:10 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 20:12 20:42 21:12
Holme Hall, adj Sheldon Road 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:27 17:03 17:11 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 20:13 20:43 21:13
Holme Hall, opp Oldridge Close 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:27 17:03 17:11 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 20:13 20:43 21:13
Holme Hall, adj Oakamoor Close 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:14 09:28 17:04 17:12 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 20:14 20:44 21:14
Holme Hall, opp Cauldon Drive 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:15 09:29 17:05 17:13 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 20:15 20:45 21:15
Holme Hall, adj Shopping Centre 17:13 18:00 18:30 20:45 21:15
Holme Hall, opp Mercaston Close 17:13 18:00 18:30 20:45 21:15
Holme Hall, opp Linacre Road Elkstone 17:14 18:01 18:31 20:46 21:16
Holme Hall, adj Tansley Drive 17:14 18:01 18:31 20:46 21:16
Holme Hall, opp Barley Lane 17:14 18:01 18:31 20:46 21:16
Holme Hall, adj Spring House Close 17:15 18:02 18:32 20:47 21:17
Holme Hall, opp Corve Way 17:15 18:02 18:32 20:47 21:17
Holme Hall, opp Langdale Close 17:16 18:03 18:33 20:48 21:18
Holme Hall, adj Craglands Grove 17:16 18:03 18:33 20:48 21:18
Holme Hall, opp Kidsley Close 17:17 18:04 18:34 20:49 21:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information