Bus Times

39 - Skegness Town Service

A bus service operated by Hunts Coaches

Skegness, adj Tower Cinema 09:30 09:52 11:31 11:43 12:04 13:46 13:58
Skegness, opp Drummond Road 09:53 11:32 12:05 13:47
Skegness, adj Barbara Road 09:53 11:32 12:05 13:47
Skegness, adj Saxby Avenue 09:54 11:33 12:06 13:48
Skegness, adj Coronation Walk 09:55 11:34 12:07 13:49
Skegness, adj Ocean Avenue 09:56 11:35 12:08 13:50
Skegness, adj Buckthorn Avenue 09:56 11:35 12:08 13:50
Skegness, opp Green Lane 09:57 11:36 12:09 13:51
Skegness, opp Burghley Road 09:58 11:37 12:10 13:52
Skegness, opp Ramsay Close 09:58 11:37 12:10 13:52
Skegness, adj William Way 09:59 11:38 12:11 13:53
Skegness, adj Railway Station 10:01 12:13
Skegness, adj Marian Way 10:03 12:15
Skegness, adj Hawthorn Surgery 10:05 11:25 12:17 13:40
Skegness, adj Beresford Avenue 09:31 11:43 13:59
Skegness, opp Playing Fields 10:06 11:26 12:18
Skegness, opp Lumley Avenue 09:31 11:43 13:59
Skegness, adj Old Wainfleet Road 10:07 11:27 12:19
Skegness, adj Dorothy Avenue 10:08 11:28 12:20
Skegness, adj Lincolnshire Imp Cafe 09:33 10:09 11:29 11:40 11:45 12:21 13:44 13:44 13:55 14:01
Skegness, opp Scarbrough Avenue 09:34 11:46 14:02
Skegness, opp The Ship PH 09:34 11:46 14:02
Skegness, opp Muirfield Drive 09:35 11:47 14:03
Skegness, adj Elmhirst Avenue 09:35 11:47 14:03
Skegness, opp North Shore Road 09:36 11:48 14:04
Winthorpe, adj West Way 09:36 11:48 14:04
Winthorpe, adj Church Lane 09:38 11:50 14:06
Winthorpe, adj Roberts Grove 09:39 11:51 14:06
Winthorpe, opp Eudo Road 09:40 09:40 09:40s 11:52 11:52 11:52s 14:07s 14:07s
Winthorpe, adj Count Alan Road 09:40 09:40 09:40s 11:52 11:52 11:52s 14:07s 14:07s
Winthorpe, adj Danial Close 09:42 09:42 09:42 11:54 11:54 11:54 14:09 14:09
Skegness, adj Scarbrough Avenue 09:48 12:00
Winthorpe, opp Church Lane 09:44s 11:56s
Winthorpe, opp West Way 09:44s 11:56s
Skegness, adj Ida Road 09:48 12:00
Skegness, opp Elmhirst Avenue 09:45s 11:57s
Skegness, adj Muirfield Drive 09:46 11:58
Skegness, adj Lumley Avenue 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:41 12:02 12:22 13:45 13:56
Skegness, adj Tower Cinema 09:51 10:11 11:31 11:42 12:03 12:23 13:46 13:57
*MUST BE BOOKED* more than 2 hrs in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Related services

More information