Bus Times

390 - Cookstown Town Service

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Cookstown (other direction) 09:40 16:50 17:00
Fairhill 09:42 16:52 17:02
Loy Street (outward) 09:42 16:52 17:02
Church Street (outward) 09:43 16:53 17:03
Derryloran Church (outward) 09:44 16:54 17:04
Sweep Road (outward) 09:46 16:56 17:06
Cookstown, Sweep Road (outward) 09:46 16:56 17:06
Westbury (In) 09:49 16:59 17:09
Rathleen Avenue 09:49 16:59 17:09
Rathbeg (In) 09:51 17:01 17:11
Fountain Place (outward) 09:51 17:01 17:11
Coolnafranky (In) 09:53 17:03 17:13
Coagh Road (In) 09:54 17:04 17:14
Molesworth Street (In) 09:54 17:04 17:14
Cookstown (inward) 09:55 17:05 17:15
Old Coagh Road 09:56 17:06 17:16
Beechway 09:58 17:08 17:18
Monemore Road 09:59 17:09 17:19
Moneymore Rd Corner (Sandhurst) 10:00 17:10 17:20
Moneymore Rd End (outward) 10:00 17:10 17:20
Factory Lane 10:01 17:11 17:21
Health Centre 10:02 17:12 17:22
Monrush1 (outward) 10:04 17:14 17:24
Monrush2 (outward) 10:04 17:14 17:24
Moneymore Rd End (outward) 10:06 17:16 17:26
Coagh St (outward) 10:08 17:18 17:28
Cookstown (other direction) 10:10 17:20 17:30

More information