Bus Times

396 - King George Hospital - Gants Hill - Ilford

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

King George Hospital - Gants Hill - Ilford

Little Heath King George Hospital (Stop AA) 00:00 05:45 then every 30 minutes until 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:45 then every 20 minutes until 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:43 then every 20 minutes until 15:23 15:44 then every 20 minutes until 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Little Heath Chadwell Heath Lane Barley Ln (Stop B) 00:01 05:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:44 15:24 15:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Little Heath Barley Lane (Stop C) 00:01 05:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:45 15:25 15:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Aldborough Hatch Bawdsey Avenue (->W) 00:02 05:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:49 12:08 12:28 12:47 15:27 15:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32
Aldborough Hatch Grenfell Gardens (->W) 00:03 05:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:48 15:28 15:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Aldborough Hatch Aldborough Road South (Stop NU) 00:03 05:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:50 15:30 15:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33
Newbury Park Station (Stop NB) 00:05 05:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:52 15:32 15:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35
Newbury Park Ley Street (Stop NK) 00:06 05:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:53 15:33 15:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Newbury Park Milton Crescent (Stop ER) 00:07 05:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:55 15:35 15:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
Gants Hill South View Crescent (Stop ES) 00:07 05:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:57 15:37 15:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:37
Gants Hill (Stop ET) 00:08 05:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:58 15:38 15:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:38
Gants Hill Station Cranbrook Rd (Stop CH) 00:09 05:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:00 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:59 15:39 16:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:39
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (Stop CJ) 00:10 05:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:02 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:01 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:40
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VA) 00:10 05:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:03 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 15:43 16:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:40
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VB) 00:11 06:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:04 15:44 16:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:41
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VC) 00:12 06:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 15:46 16:06 17:26 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:42
Ilford Coventry Road (Stop VJ) 00:12 06:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 15:47 16:07 17:27 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:42
Ilford (Stop K) 00:14 06:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 15:50 16:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:44
Ilford Roden Street (Stop C) 00:15 06:04 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 15:52 16:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:45

Ilford - Gants Hill - King George Hospital

Ilford Roden Street (Stop C) 00:00 05:20 then every 30 minutes until 06:50 07:09 then every 20 minutes until 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:03 then every 20 minutes until 15:23 15:43 then every 20 minutes until 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Ilford (Stop H) 00:01 05:21 06:51 07:10 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:05 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Ilford Beal Road (Stop VK) 00:01 05:22 06:52 07:11 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VM) 00:02 05:23 06:53 07:12 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:07 15:27 15:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VP) 00:03 05:24 06:54 07:13 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VR) 00:04 05:25 06:55 07:14 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:10 15:30 15:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (Stop CM) 00:05 05:25 06:55 07:14 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:11 15:31 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Gants Hill Station Cranbrook Rd (Stop CN) 00:06 05:27 06:57 07:16 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:13 15:33 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36
Gants Hill Parham Drive (Stop EC) 00:06 05:27 06:57 07:16 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 15:34 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36
Gants Hill Ashurst Drive (Stop ED) 00:07 05:28 06:58 07:18 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:16 15:36 15:56 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:37
Newbury Park Denham Drive (Stop EE) 00:08 05:29 06:59 07:18 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:17 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38
Newbury Park Horns Road (Stop NL) 00:09 05:30 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:19 15:39 15:59 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:39
Newbury Park King George Avenue (Stop ND) 00:10 05:31 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 15:41 16:01 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:40
Newbury Park Station (Stand NA) 00:11 05:32 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 15:43 16:03 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:41
Newbury Park Oaks Lane (Stop NC) 00:11 05:32 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 15:44 16:04 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:41
Aldborough Hatch Aldborough Road North (Stop NG) 00:12 05:33 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 15:45 16:05 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:42
Aldborough Hatch Ramsgill Drive (->E) 00:13 05:34 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 15:46 16:07 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:13 23:43
Aldborough Hatch Bawdsey Avenue (->E) 00:14 05:35 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 15:48 16:08 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:44
Little Heath (Stop E) 00:16 05:37 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 15:50 16:11 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:46
Little Heath King George Hospital (Stop AA) 00:19 05:40 07:10 07:30 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 15:54 16:15 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:49

More information

Blue Triangle