Bus Times

399 - Doncaster - Isle Of Axholme - Scunthorpe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Scunthorpe - Isle Of Axholme - Doncaster

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 17:40
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 17:41
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 17:42
Scunthorpe, o/s Pavillion Row 17:43
Scunthorpe, opp Sainsbury's 17:44
Scunthorpe, opp High Ridge School 17:45
Scunthorpe, adj Highfield Avenue 17:46
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road 17:47
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue 17:47
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) 17:48
Scunthorpe, opp Gallagher Retail Park 17:53
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) 17:55
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor 17:57
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station 17:58
Althorpe Main Street (opp 1) 18:00
Althorpe, o/s Church 18:00
Althorpe, opp Vermuyden Court 18:01
Derrythorpe, opp Trentside 18:02
W Butterwick, o/s Riverside Flats 18:05
W Butterwick North Street (o/s 8) 18:05
W Butterwick Village Hall (opp 20) 18:05
W Butterwick, opp Park View Terrace 18:06
Beltoft, opp Church 18:07
Beltoft Bracon (o/s 12) 18:09
Belton, opp Sir Solomon Pub 18:11
Belton, adj Ash Tree Close 18:13
Belton, adj Jeffrey Lane 18:15
Belton, adj Steers Arms 18:15
Epworth, opp Tottermire Lane 18:17
Epworth, opp Leisure Centre 18:17
Epworth Blow Row (NE-bound) 18:18
Epworth, o/s The Old Rectory 18:20
Epworth, adj Woodland Way 18:20
Owston Ferry Mellwood View (o/s 20) 18:25
Owston Ferry, opp Station Road 18:25
Owston Ferry, o/s Isle Bus Depot 18:25
Owston Ferry, adj Market Place 18:25
Owston Ferry, adj Station Road 18:26
E Lound Brackenhill Road (W-bound) 18:30
Haxey, opp Marlborough Avenue 18:33
Haxey, adj Garage 18:33
Westwoodside, adj Water Tower 18:36
Westwoodside Commonside (o/s 1) 18:38
Westwoodside, adj Pond 18:40

Doncaster - Isle Of Axholme - Scunthorpe

Westwoodside The Meadows (o/s 45) 18:45
Westwoodside Park Lane (o/s 1) 18:46
Westwoodside, opp Pond 18:47
Westwoodside, adj Doncaster Road 18:48
Westwoodside, o/s Fern Court 18:49
Westwoodside Newbigg (opp 16) 18:50
Westwoodside, opp Water Tower 18:51
Haxey, adj Marlborough Avenue 18:52
Haxey, opp Memorial 18:53
E Lound Brackenhill Road (E-bound) 18:55
Owston Ferry, opp Station Road 18:59
Owston Ferry, o/s Isle Bus Depot 19:00
Owston Ferry, adj Market Place 19:00
Owston Ferry, adj Station Road 19:00
Owston Ferry Mellwood View (o/s 27) 19:00
Epworth, opp Woodland Way 19:05
Epworth, opp The Old Rectory 19:05
Epworth Blow Row (SW-bound) 19:07
Epworth, o/s Leisure Centre 19:07
Epworth, adj Fieldside 19:07
Epworth, adj Tottermire Lane 19:08
Belton, adj Stocks Hill 19:10
Belton, opp Jeffrey Lane 19:10
Belton, opp Ash Tree Close 19:10
Belton, o/s Sir Solomon Pub 19:11
Beltoft Bracon (opp 12) 19:12
Beltoft, o/s Church 19:17
W Butterwick, adj Park View Terrace 19:18
W Butterwick Village Hall (o/s 20) 19:19
W Butterwick North Street (o/s 19) 19:20
W Butterwick, opp Riverside Flats 19:20
Derrythorpe, adj Trentside 19:23
Althorpe, adj Vermuyden Court 19:25
Althorpe, opp Church 19:25
Althorpe Main Street (o/s 1) 19:25
Keadby, opp Althorpe Rail Station 19:27
Gunness, opp Jolly Sailor 19:28
Gunness Straight (opp 71) 19:29
Scunthorpe, adj Gallagher Retail Park 19:33
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (o/s 31) 19:37
Scunthorpe, adj Collinson Avenue 19:38
Scunthorpe, opp Highfield Avenue 19:39
Scunthorpe, o/s Sainsbury's 19:40
Scunthorpe, opp Pavillion Row 19:41
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 19:43
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 19:44
Scunthorpe Bus Station (arrivals) 19:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes