Bus Times

3A - Bristol Centre - Aztec West

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Bristol Centre - Aztec West

Ashton Gate Smyth Road (SE-bound) 07:10
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (E-bound) 07:12
Bedminster Down Rd (NE-bound) 07:15
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 07:16
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 07:18
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 07:19
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 07:22
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 07:24
Bristol The Centre (C6) 07:28
Bristol The Centre (C10) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45
Broadmead (B1) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:48
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:49
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:53
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:41 07:56
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 06:40 07:10 07:43 07:58
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:01
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:03
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:05
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:07
Horfield Common Churchways Avenue (A) 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:08
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 06:50 07:20 07:56 08:11
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 06:51 07:22 07:57 08:12
Horfield Filton Road (N-bound) 06:52 07:24 07:59 08:14
Filton Northville Road (N-bound) 06:53 07:26 08:00 08:15
Filton Police Station (N-bound) 06:54 07:28 08:02 08:17
Filton Springfields (N-bound) 06:55 07:29 08:03 08:18
Filton Church (NE-bound) 06:55 07:30 08:03 08:18
Filton College (N-bound) 06:58 07:35 08:07 08:22
Filton Airfield (N-bound) 06:59 07:36 08:09 08:24
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (N-bound) 07:00 07:38 08:11 08:26
Patchway Callicroft Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:40 08:13 08:28
Patchway The Grove (N-bound) 07:03 07:42 08:15 08:30
Patchway Stoke Lane (N-bound) 07:05 07:44 08:18 08:33
Patchway Hempton Lane (N-bound) 07:07 07:47 08:21 08:36
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 07:08 07:47 08:22 08:37
Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 07:10 07:50 08:25 08:40

Aztec West - Bristol Centre

Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Aztec West Waterside Drive (E-bound) 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43
Aztec West Park Avenue (E-bound) 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44
Bradley Stoke Approach Road (E-bound) 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47
Patchway Hempton Lane (S-bound) 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48
Patchway The Grove (S-bound) 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51
Patchway Callicroft Road (S-bound) 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (S-bound) 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:55
Filton Cleve Road (S-bound) 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:58
Filton College (S-bound) 16:26 16:56 17:29 17:59
Filton Church (SW-bound) 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:03
Filton Springfields (S-bound) 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:04
Filton Police Station (S-bound) 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:06
Filton Northville Road (S-bound) 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:09
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:12
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:14
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:18
Horfield Common Churchways Avenue (C) 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:19
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:20
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:22
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:23
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:25
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:26
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:31
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H1) 17:00 17:30 18:34
Bristol The Centre (C10) 17:03 17:33 18:38
Broadmead (B1) 17:05 17:35 18:40
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 18:05
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 18:07
Bristol The Centre (C5) 18:08
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 18:12
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 18:13
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 18:15
Bedminster Wesley Street (N-bound) 18:17
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 18:17
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 18:18
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 18:20
Bedminster Down Parson Street (W-bound) 18:22
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (W-bound) 18:26
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (NW-bound) 18:28
Ashton Gate Smyth Road (NW-bound) 18:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester