bustimes.org

3A - Douglas - Ramsey

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Douglas - Ramsey

Douglas, Banks Circus 06:40
Douglas, Lord Street 06:45 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 23:15
Ridgeway Street, Town Hall 06:45 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:15 23:15
Prospect Hill, shelter 06:46 17:18 18:17 19:17 20:16 23:16
Bucks Road, Tynwald Street 06:47 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:17 23:17
Rosemount Church 06:48 17:21 18:19 19:19 20:18 23:18
Woodbourne Square 06:49 17:22 18:20 19:20 20:19 23:19
Albany Lane junction 06:49 17:23 18:20 19:20 20:19 23:19
Woodbourne Road, opposite Childrens Centre 06:50 17:24 18:21 19:21 20:20 23:20
York Road, No 1 06:51 17:25 18:22 19:22 20:21 23:21
Ballaquayle Road, Stanley Terrace 06:51 17:26 18:22 19:22 20:21 23:21
Victoria Road, Stanley Place 06:52 17:27 18:23 19:23 20:22 23:22
Victoria Road, Princes Road 06:52 17:28 18:23 19:23 20:22 23:22
Victoria Crescent, shelter 06:53 17:29 18:24 19:24 20:23 23:23
Victoria Road, Poplar Road 06:53 17:29 18:24 19:24 20:23 23:23
Victoria Road, Shoprite 06:54 17:30 18:25 19:25 20:24 23:24
Victoria Road, Glenside 06:55 17:31 18:26 19:26 20:25 23:25
Governors Road, Blackberry Lane 06:56 17:32 18:27 19:27 20:26 23:26
Governors Road, Wybourne Drive junction 06:57 17:33 18:28 19:28 20:27 23:27
Governors Road, Queens Road 06:57 17:33 18:28 19:28 20:27 23:27
Onchan, Manx Arms 06:58 17:35 18:30 19:30 20:28 23:28
Onchan, Whitebridge Road 06:59 17:36 18:31 19:31 20:29 23:29
Ballachrink Drive northbound, 1st stop 23:30
Ballachrink Drive northbound, shop 23:31
Ballachrink Drive northbound/Snaefell Crescent 23:31
Ballachrink northbound, School Road 23:32
Ballachrink northbound, Onchan School shelter 23:32
Whitebridge, Ballakilmartin 07:00 17:36 18:32 19:32 20:30 23:34
Whitebridge, Begoade Road 07:01 17:38 18:33 19:33 20:31 23:35
Whitebridge Straight 07:01 17:38 18:33 19:33 20:31 23:35
Liverpool Arms Hotel 07:02 17:40 18:34 19:34 20:32 23:36
Ballamenagh Road 07:02 17:40 18:34 19:34 20:32 23:36
Baldrine, Methodist Hall 07:03 17:42 18:35 19:35 20:33 23:37
Baldrine, The Crescent 07:03 17:42 18:35 19:35 20:33 23:37
Ballagawne Road junction 07:04 17:44 18:37 19:37 20:34 23:39
Ballabeg Farm 07:04 17:44 18:37 19:37 20:34 23:39
Ballacannell, Church Road 07:06 17:45 18:38 19:38 20:36 23:40
Fairy Cottage, Pinfold Hill, Thornton 07:06 17:45 18:38 19:38 20:36 23:40
Fairy Cottage shelter 07:07 17:46 18:39 19:39 20:37 23:41
South Cape, Trevellian 07:07 17:46 18:39 19:39 20:37 23:41
South Cape, Ravenscliffe 07:08 17:47 18:40 19:40 20:38 23:42
Laxey, New Inn 07:09 17:48 18:41 19:41 20:39 23:43
Laxey Glen 07:09 17:48 18:41 19:41 20:39 23:43
Laxey, MER shelter 07:11 17:50 18:43 19:43 20:41 23:45
Ard Reayrt, junction 07:11 17:50 18:43 19:43 20:41 23:45
Minorca 07:13 17:52 18:45 19:45 20:43 23:47
Abbey Cottage, entrance 07:14 17:53 18:46 19:46 20:44 23:48
Bulgham shelter 07:16 17:55 18:48 19:48 20:46 23:50
Dhoon Glen, car park 07:18 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:48 23:52
Dhoon Quarry 07:19 17:58 18:51 19:51 20:49 23:53
Glen Mona, Ballasholague Farm 07:20 17:59 18:52 19:52 20:50 23:54
Glen Mona, Ballagorry Drive 07:21 18:00 18:53 19:53 20:51 23:55
Dhoon School layby 07:21 18:00 18:53 19:53 20:51 23:55
Corony shelter 07:23 18:02 18:55 19:55 20:53 23:57
Corony, Cardle Vooar entrance 07:23 18:02 18:55 19:55 20:53 23:57
Corony, Ballaglass Farm 07:24 18:03 18:56 19:56 20:54 23:58
Hibernia, opposite Margher E Kew 07:24 18:03 18:56 19:56 20:54 23:58
Hibernia shelter 07:25 18:04 18:57 19:57 20:55 23:59
Maughold, Rest and be Thankful 07:26 18:05 18:58 19:58 20:56 00:00
Maughold, Ballacartmel Cottages 07:28 18:07 19:00 20:00 20:58 00:02
Ramsey, Ballure/Merrieweathers 07:29 18:08 19:01 20:01 20:59 00:03
Ballure Road, Ballure Grove 07:30 18:09 19:02 20:02 21:00 00:04
Ramsey, Stanley Mount West 07:31 18:10 19:03 20:03 21:01 00:05
Waterloo Road No 56 07:31 18:10 19:03 20:03 21:01 00:05
Waterloo Road, MER Station 07:32 18:11 19:04 20:04 21:02 00:06
Ramsey Bus Station 07:33 18:13 19:06 20:06 21:03 00:07

Ramsey - Douglas

Ramsey Bus Station 07:40
North Shore Road, Mooragh Park shelter 07:42
Mooragh Prom, Premier Road 07:44
Bride Road, Vollan Crescent 07:44
Bride Road, Ormly entrance 07:46
Clifton Drive, entrance 07:47
Clifton Drive, Croftbank 07:47
Clifton Drive, shelter 07:49
Clifton Drive, Kings Reach 07:49
Richmond Road, Richmond Grove 07:51
Bowring Road, Hospital shelter 07:53
Bowring Road, No 26 07:53
Bowring Road, Stone Bridge 07:54
Bowring Road, Derby Road junction 07:54
Ramsey Bus Station 07:56
Ramsey Bus Station 06:40 07:20 08:00 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:15
Waterloo Road, Britannia 06:42 07:22 08:02 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:47 22:17
Waterloo Road, Cummal Mooar 06:43 07:23 08:03 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:48 22:18
Ballure Road, Beach Apartments 06:44 07:24 08:04 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49 22:19
Ramsey, Ballure 06:45 07:25 08:05 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:50 22:20
Maughold, Folieu, Lewaigue junction 06:46 07:26 08:06 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:51 22:21
Maughold, Dreemskerry Road junction 06:47 07:27 08:07 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:52 22:22
Maughold, Rest and be Thankful, Primrose Lodge 06:48 07:28 08:08 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:53 22:23
Hibernia 06:49 07:29 08:09 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:54 22:24
Hibernia, Margher E Kew 06:49 07:29 08:09 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:54 22:24
Corony, Ballaglass Farm entrance 06:50 07:30 08:10 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:55 22:25
Corony, Cardle Vooar 06:50 07:30 08:10 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:55 22:25
Corony 06:51 07:31 08:11 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:56 22:26
Dhoon School 06:52 07:32 08:12 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:57 22:27
Glen Mona, Church Hall 06:53 07:33 08:13 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:58 22:28
Glen Mona, opposite Ballasholague Farm 06:54 07:34 08:14 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:59 22:29
Dhoon, Browns crossing 06:55 07:35 08:15 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:00 22:30
Dhoon Glen, cafe 06:56 07:36 08:16 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:01 22:31
Bulgham, MER 06:56 07:36 08:16 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:01 22:31
Opposite Abbey Cottage 06:58 07:38 08:18 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:03 22:33
Minorca shelter 06:59 07:39 08:19 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:04 22:34
Ard Reayrt 07:00 07:40 08:20 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:05 22:35
Laxey, Captains Hill junction 07:00 07:40 08:20 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:05 22:35
Laxey, MER Station 07:03 07:43 08:23 17:08 18:08 19:08 21:08 22:38
Laxey, Commissioners Office 07:03 07:43 08:23 17:08 18:08 19:08 21:08 22:38
Laxey, Queens Hotel 07:04 07:44 08:24 17:09 18:09 19:09 21:09 22:39
South Cape, Ravenscliffe shelter 07:06 07:46 08:26 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:11 22:41
South Cape, Whitebeam 07:06 07:46 08:26 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:11 22:41
Fairy Cottage 07:07 07:47 08:27 17:12 18:12 19:12 21:12 22:42
Fairy Cottage, Pinfold Hill 07:07 07:47 08:27 17:12 18:12 19:12 21:12 22:42
Ballacannell 07:08 07:48 08:28 17:13 18:13 19:13 21:13 22:43
Ballabeg, MER crossing shelter 07:08 07:48 08:28 17:13 18:13 19:13 21:13 22:43
Ballagawne, Old Smithy 07:09 07:49 08:29 17:14 18:14 19:14 21:14 22:44
Garwick Stores 07:10 07:50 08:30 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:15 22:45
Baldrine layby 07:11 07:51 08:31 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:16 22:46
Ballamenagh Road junction 07:11 07:51 08:31 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:16 22:46
Liverpool Arms, shelter 07:12 07:52 08:32 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:17 22:47
Whitebridge, Laser Blast 07:12 07:52 08:32 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:17 22:47
Whitebridge, Bibaloe Road 07:13 07:53 08:33 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18 22:48
Whitebridge Hill, picnic area 07:13 07:53 08:33 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18 22:48
Onchan Methodist Church 07:15 07:55 08:35 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:20 22:50
Onchan, IOM Bank 07:17 07:57 08:37 17:22 18:22 19:22 21:22 22:52
Governors Road, Queens Road, layby 07:17 07:57 08:37 17:22 18:22 19:22 21:22 22:52
Governors Road, opposite Wybourne Drive 07:18 07:58 08:38 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:23 22:53
Governors Road, Blackberry Lane junction 07:18 07:58 08:38 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:23 22:53
Victoria Road, Glen Entrance 07:19 07:59 08:39 17:24 18:24 19:24 21:24 22:54
Victoria Road, Centre House 07:20 08:00 08:40 17:25 18:25 19:25 21:25 22:55
Victoria Road, Palace Road junction 07:20 08:00 08:40 17:25 18:25 19:25 21:25 22:55
Victoria Road, Mona Drive junction 07:21 08:01 08:41 17:26 18:26 19:26 21:26 22:56
Victoria Road, Woodville Terrace 07:21 08:01 08:41 17:26 18:26 19:26 21:26 22:56
Victoria Road, Elysse Court 07:21 08:01 08:41 17:26 18:26 19:26 21:26 22:56
Ballaquayle Road, Rose Garden 07:22 08:02 08:42 17:27 18:27 19:27 21:27 22:57
York Road, Waverley Court 07:23 08:03 08:43 17:28 18:28 19:28 21:28 22:58
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 07:24 08:04 08:44 17:29 18:29 19:29 21:29 22:59
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 07:25 08:05 08:45 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:00
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 07:25 08:05 08:45 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:00
Prospect Terrace 07:26 08:06 08:46 17:31 18:31 19:31 21:31 23:01
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 07:26 08:07 08:47 17:32 18:32 19:32 21:31 23:01
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 07:27 08:09 08:49 17:34 18:34 19:34 21:32 23:02
Douglas, Victoria Street 07:28 08:11 08:51 17:36 18:36 19:36 21:33 23:03
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:29 08:12 08:52 17:37 18:37 19:37 21:34 23:04
Douglas, Lord Street 07:30 08:13 08:53 17:38 18:38 19:38 21:35 23:05

Similar services