🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

3A - Hanley (City Centre) - Burslem - Tunstall - Kidsgrove - Talke Pits

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Map

Inbound

Talke Pits, adj Arbour Street 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 then every 30 minutes until 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:34 22:15
Talke Pits, opp Clinic 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:34 22:15
Talke Pits, opp Monument Road 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:35 22:16
Talke, opp Swan House 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:36 22:17
Talke, adj Coppice Road 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:37 22:17
Talke, opp Thomas Street 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:38 22:18
Talke, opp Newcastle Road 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:38 22:19
Butt Lane, adj St Saviours School 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:39 22:19
Butt Lane, adj Reginald Mitchell School 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:40 22:20
Butt Lane, opp Banbury Street 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:26 14:56 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:41 19:41 22:21
Butt Lane, adj Harecastle Avenue 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:51 08:02 08:21 08:32 08:51 09:02 09:21 09:32 09:51 10:02 10:27 14:57 15:21 15:32 15:51 16:02 16:21 16:32 16:51 17:02 17:21 17:32 17:51 18:02 18:42 19:42 22:22
Clough Hall, opp Grove Avenue 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:53 08:04 08:23 08:34 08:53 09:04 09:23 09:34 09:53 10:04 10:29 14:59 15:23 15:34 15:53 16:04 16:23 16:34 16:53 17:04 17:23 17:34 17:53 18:04 18:44 19:44 22:24
Clough Hall, adj Second Avenue 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:54 08:05 08:24 08:35 08:54 09:05 09:24 09:35 09:54 10:05 10:30 15:00 15:24 15:35 15:54 16:05 16:24 16:35 16:54 17:05 17:24 17:35 17:54 18:05 18:45 19:45 22:25
Clough Hall, adj Fifth Avenue 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:54 08:05 08:24 08:35 08:54 09:05 09:24 09:35 09:54 10:05 10:30 15:00 15:24 15:35 15:54 16:05 16:24 16:35 16:54 17:05 17:24 17:35 17:54 18:05 18:45 19:45 22:26
Clough Hall, adj Fourth Avenue 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:55 08:06 08:25 08:36 08:55 09:06 09:25 09:36 09:55 10:06 10:31 15:01 15:25 15:36 15:55 16:06 16:25 16:36 16:55 17:06 17:25 17:36 17:55 18:06 18:46 19:46 22:27
Kidsgrove, opp St Thomas's Church 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:56 08:07 08:26 08:37 08:56 09:07 09:26 09:37 09:56 10:07 10:32 15:02 15:26 15:37 15:56 16:07 16:26 16:37 16:56 17:07 17:26 17:37 17:56 18:07 18:47 19:47 22:28
Kidsgrove, opp St Johns RC Primary School 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:57 08:08 08:27 08:38 08:57 09:08 09:27 09:38 09:57 10:08 10:33 15:03 15:27 15:38 15:57 16:08 16:27 16:38 16:57 17:08 17:27 17:38 17:57 18:08 18:48 19:48 22:29
Kidsgrove, adj Town Hall 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:59 08:10 08:29 08:40 08:59 09:10 09:29 09:40 09:59 10:10 10:35 15:05 15:29 15:40 15:59 16:10 16:29 16:40 16:59 17:10 17:29 17:40 17:59 18:10 18:50 19:50 22:33
Kidsgrove, adj Mount Road 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:59 08:10 08:29 08:40 08:59 09:10 09:29 09:40 09:59 10:10 10:35 15:05 15:29 15:40 15:59 16:10 16:29 16:40 16:59 17:10 17:29 17:40 17:59 18:10 18:50 19:50 22:33
Kidsgrove, opp Stonebank Road 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:00 08:11 08:30 08:41 09:00 09:11 09:30 09:41 10:00 10:11 10:36 15:06 15:30 15:41 16:00 16:11 16:30 16:41 17:00 17:11 17:30 17:41 18:00 18:11 18:51 19:51 22:33
Kidsgrove Bank (Opp 44) 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:01 08:12 08:31 08:42 09:01 09:12 09:31 09:42 10:01 10:12 10:37 15:07 15:31 15:42 16:01 16:12 16:31 16:42 17:01 17:12 17:31 17:42 18:01 18:12 18:52 19:52 22:34
Goldenhill, opp Woodstock Street 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:02 08:13 08:32 08:43 09:02 09:13 09:32 09:43 10:02 10:13 10:38 15:08 15:32 15:43 16:02 16:13 16:32 16:43 17:02 17:13 17:32 17:43 18:02 18:13 18:53 19:53 22:34
Goldenhill, opp Red Lion 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:03 08:14 08:33 08:44 09:03 09:14 09:33 09:44 10:03 10:14 10:39 15:09 15:33 15:44 16:03 16:14 16:33 16:44 17:03 17:14 17:33 17:44 18:03 18:14 18:54 19:54 22:35
Goldenhill, opp St John's Church 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:04 08:15 08:34 08:45 09:04 09:15 09:34 09:45 10:04 10:15 10:40 15:10 15:34 15:45 16:04 16:15 16:34 16:45 17:04 17:15 17:34 17:45 18:04 18:15 18:55 19:55 22:35
Sandyford, adj Maureen Avenue 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:04 08:15 08:34 08:45 09:04 09:15 09:34 09:45 10:04 10:15 10:40 15:10 15:34 15:45 16:04 16:15 16:34 16:45 17:04 17:15 17:34 17:45 18:04 18:15 18:55 19:55 22:36
Sandyford, opp Hollywall Lane 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:05 08:16 08:35 08:46 09:05 09:16 09:35 09:46 10:05 10:16 10:41 15:11 15:35 15:46 16:05 16:16 16:35 16:46 17:05 17:16 17:35 17:46 18:05 18:16 18:56 19:56 22:36
Sandyford, adj Newfield 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:06 08:17 08:36 08:47 09:06 09:17 09:36 09:47 10:06 10:17 10:42 15:12 15:36 15:47 16:06 16:17 16:36 16:47 17:06 17:17 17:36 17:47 18:06 18:17 18:57 19:57 22:37
Tunstall, opp Summerbank Road 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:07 08:18 08:37 08:48 09:07 09:18 09:37 09:48 10:07 10:18 10:43 15:13 15:37 15:48 16:07 16:18 16:37 16:48 17:07 17:18 17:37 17:48 18:07 18:18 18:58 19:58 22:37
Tunstall, opp Parsonage Street 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:08 08:19 08:38 08:49 09:08 09:19 09:38 09:49 10:08 10:19 10:44 15:14 15:38 15:49 16:08 16:19 16:38 16:49 17:08 17:19 17:38 17:49 18:08 18:19 18:59 19:59 22:38
Tunstall, adj Furlong Road 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:08 08:19 08:38 08:49 09:08 09:19 09:38 09:49 10:08 10:19 10:44 15:14 15:38 15:49 16:08 16:19 16:38 16:49 17:08 17:19 17:38 17:49 18:08 18:19 18:59 19:59 22:38
Tunstall, adj stop B 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:10 08:21 08:40 08:51 09:10 09:21 09:40 09:51 10:10 10:21 10:46 15:16 15:40 15:51 16:10 16:21 16:40 16:51 17:10 17:21 17:40 17:51 18:10 18:21 19:01 20:01 22:39
Tunstall, adj Woodland Street 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:11 08:22 08:41 08:52 09:11 09:22 09:41 09:52 10:11 10:22 10:47 15:17 15:41 15:52 16:11 16:22 16:41 16:52 17:11 17:22 17:41 17:52 18:11 18:22 19:02 20:02 22:39
Tunstall, adj Washington Street 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:11 08:22 08:41 08:52 09:11 09:22 09:41 09:52 10:11 10:22 10:47 15:17 15:41 15:52 16:11 16:22 16:41 16:52 17:11 17:22 17:41 17:52 18:11 18:22 19:02 20:02 22:40
Tunstall, adj Asda superstore 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:12 08:23 08:42 08:53 09:12 09:23 09:42 09:53 10:12 10:23 10:48 15:18 15:42 15:53 16:12 16:23 16:42 16:53 17:12 17:23 17:42 17:53 18:12 18:23 19:03 20:03 22:40
Burslem, adj Dudson's factory 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:14 08:25 08:44 08:55 09:14 09:25 09:44 09:55 10:14 10:25 10:50 15:20 15:44 15:55 16:14 16:25 16:44 16:55 17:14 17:25 17:44 17:55 18:14 18:25 19:05 20:05 22:42
Burslem, opp Evans Street 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:15 08:26 08:45 08:56 09:15 09:26 09:45 09:56 10:15 10:26 10:51 15:21 15:45 15:56 16:15 16:26 16:45 16:56 17:15 17:26 17:45 17:56 18:15 18:26 19:06 20:06 22:43
Burslem, adj Bycars Road 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:16 08:27 08:46 08:57 09:16 09:27 09:46 09:57 10:16 10:27 10:52 15:22 15:46 15:57 16:16 16:27 16:46 16:57 17:16 17:27 17:46 17:57 18:16 18:27 19:07 20:07 22:44
Burslem Swan Bank (stop D) 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:18 08:29 08:48 08:59 09:18 09:29 09:48 09:59 10:18 10:29 10:54 15:24 15:48 15:59 16:18 16:29 16:48 16:59 17:18 17:29 17:48 17:59 18:18 18:29 19:09 20:09 22:45
Burslem, adj Zion Street 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:18 08:29 08:48 08:59 09:18 09:29 09:48 09:59 10:18 10:29 10:54 15:24 15:48 15:59 16:18 16:29 16:48 16:59 17:18 17:29 17:48 17:59 18:18 18:29 19:09 20:09 22:45
Burslem, adj Adelaide Street 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:19 08:30 08:49 09:00 09:19 09:30 09:49 10:00 10:19 10:30 10:55 15:25 15:49 16:00 16:19 16:30 16:49 17:00 17:19 17:30 17:49 18:00 18:19 18:30 19:10 20:10 22:46
Cobridge Barracks (opp) 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:20 08:31 08:50 09:01 09:20 09:31 09:50 10:01 10:20 10:31 10:56 15:26 15:50 16:01 16:20 16:31 16:50 17:01 17:20 17:31 17:50 18:01 18:20 18:31 19:11 20:11 22:46
Cobridge, adj Hawthorn Street 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:20 08:31 08:50 09:01 09:20 09:31 09:50 10:01 10:20 10:31 10:56 15:26 15:50 16:01 16:20 16:31 16:50 17:01 17:20 17:31 17:50 18:01 18:20 18:31 19:11 20:11 22:47
Cobridge, opp Greyhound Way 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:21 08:32 08:51 09:02 09:21 09:32 09:51 10:02 10:21 10:32 10:57 15:27 15:51 16:02 16:21 16:32 16:51 17:02 17:21 17:32 17:51 18:02 18:21 18:32 19:12 20:12 22:47
Cobridge Lights (adj) 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:21 08:32 08:51 09:02 09:21 09:32 09:51 10:02 10:21 10:32 10:57 15:27 15:51 16:02 16:21 16:32 16:51 17:02 17:21 17:32 17:51 18:02 18:21 18:32 19:12 20:12 22:48
Hanley, adj Vale Place 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:22 08:33 08:52 09:03 09:22 09:33 09:52 10:03 10:22 10:33 10:58 15:28 15:52 16:03 16:22 16:33 16:52 17:03 17:22 17:33 17:52 18:03 18:22 18:33 19:13 20:13 22:49
Hanley, adj stop H1 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:23 08:34 08:53 09:04 09:23 09:34 09:53 10:04 10:23 10:34 10:59 15:29 15:53 16:04 16:23 16:34 16:53 17:04 17:23 17:34 17:53 18:04 18:23 18:34 19:14 20:14 22:49
Hanley Hope Street (hail and ride) 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:24 08:35 08:54 09:05 09:24 09:35 09:54 10:05 10:24 10:35 11:00 15:30 15:54 16:05 16:24 16:35 16:54 17:05 17:24 17:35 17:54 18:05 18:24 18:35 19:15 20:15 22:50
Hanley, adj stop S5 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:26 08:37 08:56 09:07 09:26 09:37 09:56 10:07 10:26 10:37 11:02 15:32 15:56 16:07 16:26 16:37 16:56 17:07 17:26 17:37 17:56 18:07 18:26 18:37 19:17 20:17 22:52
Hanley, adj stop S7 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:27 08:38 08:57 09:08 09:27 09:38 09:57 10:08 10:27 10:38 11:03 15:33 15:57 16:08 16:27 16:38 16:57 17:08 17:27 17:38 17:57 18:08 18:27 18:38 19:18 20:18 22:53
Hanley Bus Station (arrival stop) 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:29 08:40 08:59 09:10 09:29 09:40 09:59 10:10 10:29 10:40 11:05 15:35 15:59 16:10 16:29 16:40 16:59 17:10 17:29 17:40 17:59 18:10 18:29 18:40 19:20 20:20 22:55

Outbound

Hanley Bus Station (stand J) 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 19:00 21:30
Hanley, adj stop B 1 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:35 14:05 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 19:00 21:30
Hanley, adj stop S2 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:38 14:08 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 19:03
Hanley, adj Vale Place 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:40 14:10 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 19:05 21:33
Hanley, adj Portland Street 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:42 14:12 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 19:07 21:34
Cobridge Lights (adj) 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:43 14:13 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 19:08 21:34
Cobridge, adj Greyhound Way 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:43 14:13 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 19:08 21:35
Cobridge Barracks (adj) 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:45 14:15 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 19:10 21:36
Cobridge, opp Orgreave Street 07:11 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:46 14:16 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:11 19:11 21:36
Burslem, opp Adelaide Street 07:11 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:46 14:16 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:11 19:11 21:37
Burslem, opp Nile Street 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:48 14:18 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:13 19:13 21:38
Burslem Wedgwood Street (stop A) 07:14 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:49 14:19 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 19:14 21:39
Burslem, adj Federation Road 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:50 14:20 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 19:15 21:40
Burslem, opp Dimensions 07:16 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:51 14:21 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:16 19:16 21:41
Burslem, opp Dudson's factory 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:52 14:22 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:17 19:17 21:41
Tunstall, adj Scotia Road 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:53 14:23 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:18 19:18 21:42
Tunstall, opp Asda superstore 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:53 14:23 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:18 19:18 21:43
Tunstall, adj Highgate 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:54 14:24 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:19 19:19 21:43
Tunstall, adj stop A 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:56 14:26 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:21 19:21 21:45
Tunstall, opp Furlong Road 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:56 14:26 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:21 19:21 21:45
Tunstall, adj Parsonage Street 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:57 14:27 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:22 19:22 21:46
Tunstall, adj Summerbank Road 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:58 14:28 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:23 19:23 21:47
Sandyford, adj Newfield 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:58 14:28 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:23 19:23 21:47
Sandyford, adj Hollywall Lane 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 10:00 14:30 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 19:25 21:49
Sandyford, opp Maureen Avenue 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 10:00 14:30 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 19:25 21:49
Goldenhill, adj St John's Church 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 10:01 14:31 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:26 19:26 21:50
Goldenhill, adj Red Lion 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 10:02 14:32 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 19:27 21:51
Kidsgrove, adj Woodstock Street 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 10:03 14:33 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:28 19:28 21:52
Kidsgrove, adj Stonebank Road 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 10:04 14:34 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:29 19:29 21:53
Kidsgrove, opp Mount Road 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:06 14:36 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:31 19:31 21:55
Kidsgrove, adj St Johns RC Primary School 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:11 21:55
Kidsgrove, adj St Thomas's Church 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:02 18:12 21:56
Clough Hall, opp Fourth Avenue 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:03 18:14 21:57
Clough Hall, opp Fifth Avenue 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:04 18:14 21:58
Clough Hall, adj First Avenue 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:04 18:15 21:58
Clough Hall, adj Grove Avenue 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:05 18:16 21:59
Butt Lane, opp Harecastle Avenue 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:07 18:18 22:01
Butt Lane, adj Banbury Street 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:09 22:03
Butt Lane, opp Reginald Mitchell School 18:09 22:03
Butt Lane, nr St Saviours School 18:11 18:20 22:05
Talke, adj Newcastle Road 18:11 18:21 22:05
Talke, adj Thomas Street 18:12 18:21 22:06
Talke, opp Coppice Road 18:12 18:22 22:06
Talke Pits, adj Monument Road 18:14 18:24 22:08
Talke Pits, adj Clinic 18:15 18:25 22:09
Talke Pits, opp Arbour Street 18:16 18:26 22:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Potteries