bustimes.org

3A - Mastrick - Cove

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Mastrick - Cove

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 06:46 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 12:33 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:13 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:15 then every 20 minutes until 17:15 17:41 18:31 19:16 then hourly until 22:16
Mastrick, o/s Fernhill Drive 06:47 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:04 12:34 13:03 13:27 13:51 14:14 14:36 14:56 14:56 15:16 17:16 17:42 18:32 19:16 22:16
Mastrick Shops (opp) 06:48 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:05 12:35 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:15 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:17 17:17 17:43 18:32 19:17 22:17
Mastrick Land (opp) 06:48 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:05 12:35 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:15 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:17 17:17 17:43 18:33 19:18 22:18
Mastrick, at Derry Place 06:49 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:06 12:36 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:16 14:38 14:58 14:58 15:18 17:18 17:44 18:33 19:18 22:18
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 06:50 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:07 12:37 13:06 13:30 13:54 14:17 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 17:19 17:45 18:34 19:19 22:19
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 06:51 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:08 12:38 13:07 13:31 13:55 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:46 18:35 19:20 22:20
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 06:53 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:09 12:39 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:21 17:21 17:47 18:37 19:21 22:21
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 06:55 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:11 12:41 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 17:23 17:49 18:39 19:23 22:23
Stockethill, adj Ashgrove Place 06:56 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:12 12:42 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 17:24 17:50 18:39 19:23 22:23
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:59 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:15 12:45 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:25 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 17:27 17:53 18:42 19:26 22:26
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 06:59 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:15 12:45 13:14 13:38 14:03 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:54 18:42 19:26 22:26
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 07:00 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:16 12:46 13:15 13:39 14:03 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:54 18:43 19:27 22:27
Westburn Camperdown Road (o/s 58) 07:01 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:17 12:47 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 17:29 17:55 18:44 19:27 22:27
Midstocket Camperdown Road (adj 4) 07:02 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:18 12:48 13:17 13:41 14:05 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 17:30 17:56 18:45 19:28 22:28
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 07:03 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:19 12:49 13:18 13:42 14:06 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:11 15:31 17:31 17:57 18:46 19:29 22:29
Midstocket, opp Cairnfield Place 07:04 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:20 12:50 13:19 13:43 14:07 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:32 17:32 17:58 18:47 19:29 22:29
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 07:05 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:21 12:51 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:59 18:47 19:30 22:30
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 07:06 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:22 12:52 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 17:34 18:00 18:48 19:31 22:31
Rosemount, at Short Loanings 07:07 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:23 12:53 13:22 13:46 14:11 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:36 17:36 18:02 18:50 19:32 22:32
Rosemount, at Richmond Terrace 07:08 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:24 12:54 13:23 13:47 14:12 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:17 15:37 17:37 18:03 18:50 19:32 22:32
Rosemount, at Baker Street 07:09 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:25 12:55 13:24 13:48 14:13 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38 17:38 18:04 18:51 19:33 22:33
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 07:10 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:26 12:56 13:25 13:49 14:14 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 17:39 18:05 18:52 19:34 22:34
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N2) 07:11 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:27 12:57 13:26 13:50 14:15 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:06 18:53 19:34 22:34
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E2) 06:33 06:50 07:13 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:29 12:59 13:28 13:52 14:17 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 17:42 18:08 18:55 19:36 22:36
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M1) 06:37 06:54 07:17 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:33 13:03 13:32 13:56 14:21 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:12 18:59 19:39 22:39
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 06:38 06:55 07:18 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:34 13:04 13:33 13:57 14:22 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 17:47 18:13 19:00 19:40 22:40
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 06:39 06:56 07:19 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:35 13:05 13:34 13:58 14:23 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:14 19:01 19:41 22:41
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 06:40 06:57 07:20 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:36 13:06 13:35 13:59 14:24 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:15 19:02 19:42 22:42
Torry, at Walker Lane 06:41 06:58 07:21 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:37 13:07 13:36 14:00 14:25 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:30 15:50 17:50 18:16 19:03 19:42 22:42
Torry, at Walker Place 06:42 06:59 07:22 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:37 13:07 13:36 14:00 14:26 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:31 15:51 17:51 18:17 19:03 19:43 22:43
Torry, at Grampian Place 06:43 07:00 07:23 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:39 13:09 13:38 14:02 14:28 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:53 17:53 18:19 19:05 19:44 22:44
Torry, at Polwarth Road 06:44 07:01 07:24 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:40 13:10 13:39 14:03 14:29 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 17:54 18:20 19:06 19:45 22:45
Torry, at Balnagask Road 06:45 07:02 07:25 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:41 13:11 13:40 14:04 14:30 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:35 15:55 17:55 18:21 19:07 19:46 22:46
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 06:47 07:04 07:27 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:42 13:12 13:41 14:05 14:32 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:23 19:08 19:48 22:48
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 06:48 07:05 07:28 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:43 13:13 13:42 14:06 14:33 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 17:58 18:24 19:09 19:48 22:48
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (S-bound) 06:49 07:06 07:29 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:44 13:14 13:43 14:07 14:34 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:39 15:59 17:59 18:25 19:10 19:49 22:49
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 06:51 07:08 07:31 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:46 13:16 13:45 14:09 14:36 14:59 15:21 15:41 15:41 16:01 18:01 18:27 19:12 19:51 22:51
Altens, opp Redmoss Park 06:52 07:09 07:32 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:47 13:17 13:46 14:10 14:37 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:02 18:02 18:28 19:13 19:52 22:52
Altens, adj Souter Head Road 06:53 07:10 07:33 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:48 13:18 13:47 14:11 14:38 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 18:03 18:29 19:14 19:53 22:53
Cove Bay, at Strathburn Street 06:54 07:11 07:34 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:49 13:19 13:48 14:12 14:39 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 18:04 18:30 19:15 19:54 22:54
Cove Bay Strathburn Street (SE-bound) 06:55 07:12 07:35 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:50 13:20 13:49 14:13 14:40 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 18:05 18:31 19:16 19:55 22:55
Cove Bay, adj Marchmont Street 06:56 07:13 07:36 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:50 13:20 13:49 14:13 14:41 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 18:06 18:32 19:16 19:55 22:55
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Manor 06:56 07:13 07:36 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:14 14:41 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 18:06 18:32 19:17 19:56 22:56
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Road 06:57 07:14 07:37 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:14 14:42 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 18:07 18:33 19:17 19:56 22:56
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Court 06:57 07:14 07:37 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:14 14:42 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 18:07 18:33 19:17 19:56 22:56
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Close 06:58 07:15 07:38 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:52 13:22 13:51 14:15 14:43 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 18:08 18:34 19:18 19:57 22:57
Cove Bay, opp Partan Skelly Way 06:58 07:15 07:38 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:52 13:22 13:51 14:15 14:43 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 18:08 18:34 19:18 19:57 22:57
Cove Bay, adj Earns Heugh Circle 06:59 07:16 07:39 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:53 13:23 13:52 14:16 14:44 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 18:09 18:35 19:19 19:58 22:58
Cove Bay, at Earns Heugh Circle 06:59 07:16 07:39 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:53 13:23 13:52 14:16 14:44 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 18:09 18:35 19:19 19:58 22:58
Cove Bay, opp Cove Crescent 07:00 07:17 07:40 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:54 13:24 13:53 14:17 14:45 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 18:10 18:36 19:20 19:59 22:59
Cove Bay, adj Cove Crescent 07:01 07:18 07:41 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:55 13:25 13:54 14:18 14:46 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 18:11 18:37 19:21 20:00 23:00

Cove - Mastrick

Cove Bay, adj Cove Court then every 30 minutes until 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cove Bay, opp Cove Crescent 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cove Bay, adj Cove Crescent 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:16 08:43 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:26 13:56 14:20 14:52 15:10 15:32 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:25 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Cove Bay, opp Scylla Drive 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:16 08:43 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:26 13:56 14:20 14:52 15:10 15:32 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:25 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Cove Bay Charleston Crescent (N-bound) 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:17 08:44 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:27 13:57 14:21 14:53 15:11 15:33 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:39 19:26 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Cove Bay, at Charelston Crescent 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:18 08:45 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:27 13:57 14:21 14:53 15:12 15:34 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:40 19:26 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Cove Bay, at Wellington Green 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:20 08:47 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:29 13:59 14:23 14:55 15:13 15:35 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:41 19:28 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Cove Bay, opp Langdykes Avenue 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:21 08:48 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:29 13:59 14:23 14:55 15:14 15:36 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:42 19:28 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Altens, opp Newlands Cottage 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:22 08:49 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:30 14:00 14:24 14:56 15:15 15:37 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:43 19:29 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Altens, opp Souter Head Road 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:23 08:50 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:31 14:01 14:25 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:45 19:30 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Altens, at Redmoss Park 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:26 08:53 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:33 14:03 14:27 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:47 19:32 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Nigg, opp Altens Farm Road 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:28 08:55 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:35 14:05 14:29 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:49 19:34 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (N-bound) 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:29 08:56 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:36 14:06 14:31 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:51 19:35 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Greenbank Road 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:30 08:57 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:37 14:07 14:32 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:52 19:36 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Tullos Industrial Estate, adj Abbotswell Road 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:32 08:59 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:39 14:09 14:33 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:53 19:37 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Torry, opp Balnagask Road 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:32 08:59 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:39 14:09 14:34 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:54 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Torry, opp Polwarth Road 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:33 09:00 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:40 14:10 14:35 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:55 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Torry, opp Grampian Place 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:35 09:02 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:42 14:12 14:36 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:57 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Torry, opp Walker Place 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:36 09:03 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:43 14:13 14:38 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:58 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Torry, opp Walker Lane 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:37 09:04 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:44 14:14 14:39 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:00 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:38 09:05 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:45 14:15 14:40 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 19:01 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:39 09:06 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:46 14:16 14:41 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:02 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:40 09:07 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:47 14:17 14:42 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:04 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:43 09:10 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:50 14:20 14:45 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:07 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E1) 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:46 09:13 09:29 09:54 10:24 10:53 14:23 14:48 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:10 19:50 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:47 09:14 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:55 14:25 14:50 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:12 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N1) 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:47 09:14 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:55 14:25 14:50 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Rosemount, opp Gilcomston Park 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:49 09:16 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:57 14:27 14:52 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:52 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Rosemount, at Richmond Street 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:50 09:17 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:58 14:28 14:53 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:54 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Rosemount, opp Thomson Street Lane 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:52 09:19 09:36 10:01 10:31 11:00 14:30 14:55 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:55 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rosemount, at Belvidere Crescent 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:52 09:19 09:36 10:01 10:31 11:00 14:30 14:55 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:55 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Midstocket, opp Mile End Lane 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:53 09:20 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:01 14:31 14:56 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:56 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Midstocket, o/s Cairnfield Place 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:54 09:21 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:02 14:32 14:57 15:29 15:51 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:57 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Midstocket, opp Rosebery Street 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:55 09:22 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:03 14:33 14:58 15:30 15:53 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:36 19:58 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Midstocket Harcourt Road (o/s 1) 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:56 09:23 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:04 14:34 14:59 15:31 15:54 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:59 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:57 09:24 09:41 10:06 10:36 11:05 14:35 15:00 15:32 15:55 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:38 20:00 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:59 09:26 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:07 14:37 15:02 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:40 20:01 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:00 09:27 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:08 14:38 15:03 15:35 15:58 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:41 20:02 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Stockethill, opp Ashgrove Place 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:02 09:29 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:09 14:39 15:04 15:36 16:00 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:42 20:03 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Stockethill, adj Oldcroft Terrace 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:03 09:30 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:10 14:40 15:05 15:37 16:01 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:43 20:04 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:04 09:31 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:11 14:41 15:06 15:38 16:02 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:44 20:05 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Mastrick, opp Long Walk Road 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:06 09:33 09:48 10:13 10:43 11:12 14:42 15:08 15:40 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:46 20:06 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Mastrick, opp Derry Avenue 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:07 09:34 09:48 10:13 10:43 11:12 14:42 15:09 15:41 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:47 20:06 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Mastrick Junction (at) 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:08 09:35 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:13 14:43 15:10 15:42 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:48 20:07 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Mastrick Shops (adj) 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:09 09:36 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:14 14:44 15:11 15:43 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:49 20:08 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Mastrick, opp Ness Place 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:10 09:37 09:51 10:16 10:46 11:15 14:45 15:11 15:43 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:49 20:09 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Mastrick, opp Findhorn Place 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:11 09:38 09:51 10:16 10:46 11:15 14:45 15:12 15:44 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:50 20:09 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:12 09:39 09:52 10:17 10:47 11:16 14:46 15:13 15:45 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:51 20:10 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen