bustimes.org

3A - Oxford City Centre - Rose Hill - Science Park / Kassam Stadium

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Science Park / Kassam Stadium - Rose Hill - Oxford City Centre

Oxford Science Park, o/s Magdalen Centre 06:18 07:15 08:15 09:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:15 19:25
Sandford-on-Thames, adj Park Homes 06:19 07:16 08:16 09:36 13:36 14:46 15:56 17:06 18:16 19:26
Sandford-on-Thames, o/s Catherine Wheel PH 06:20 07:17 08:17 09:37 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:17 19:27
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Rock Farm Lane 06:20 07:17 08:17 09:37 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:17 19:27
Sandford-on-Thames, adj Heyford Hill Lane 06:21 07:18 08:18 09:38 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08 18:18 19:28
Littlemore, o/s Mental Health Centre 06:22 07:19 08:19 09:39 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09 18:19 19:29
Littlemore, opp The George PH 06:23 07:20 08:20 09:40 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:20 19:30
Littlemore, adj Dudgeon Drive 06:23 07:21 08:22 09:40 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:20 19:30
Rose Hill Parade (o/s) 06:26 07:24 08:26 09:43 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:23 19:33
Rose Hill, adj Courtland Road 06:26 07:25 08:27 09:43 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:23 19:33
Rose Hill, opp Westbury Crescent 06:27 07:26 08:28 09:44 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:24 19:34
Iffley Turn (adj) 06:28 07:27 08:29 09:45 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:25 19:35
Iffley Henley Avenue (NW-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:30 09:46 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:26 19:36
Iffley, adj Freelands Road 06:29 07:29 08:31 09:47 13:47 14:57 16:07 17:17 18:27 19:37
Oxford, opp Howard Street west 06:31 07:31 08:33 09:49 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19 18:28 19:38
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road west 06:32 07:33 08:36 09:50 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30 19:40
Oxford, opp Henley Street 06:33 07:35 08:38 09:52 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:31 19:41
Oxford, opp James Street west 06:35 07:37 08:40 09:54 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:32 19:42
Oxford The Plain (NW-bound) 06:37 07:39 08:42 09:56 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:34 19:44
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:39 07:42 08:45 09:58 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:36 19:46
Oxford High Street (Stop L3) 06:41 07:44 08:47 10:00 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:38 19:48
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:43 07:46 08:51 10:03 14:03 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:40 19:50
Oxford Westgate (Stop E1) 06:45 07:48 08:53 10:05 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:42 19:52

Oxford City Centre - Rose Hill - Science Park / Kassam Stadium

Oxford Westgate (Stop E1) 06:50 07:50 09:05 10:10 then hourly until 13:10 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:50 20:00
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 06:51 07:51 09:06 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:51 20:01
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K2) 06:52 07:52 09:07 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:52 20:02
Oxford The Plain (SE-bound) 06:53 07:53 09:08 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:23 16:34 17:44 18:53 20:03
Oxford, adj James Street west 06:54 07:54 09:09 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:24 16:36 17:46 18:54 20:04
Oxford, adj Henley Street 06:56 07:56 09:11 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:26 16:38 17:48 18:55 20:05
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road west 06:58 07:58 09:13 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:41 17:51 18:59 20:07
Oxford, adj Howard Street west 06:59 07:59 09:14 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:29 16:42 17:52 19:00 20:08
Iffley, opp Freelands Road 07:00 08:01 09:16 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:31 16:44 17:54 19:01 20:09
Iffley Turn (opp) 07:01 08:02 09:17 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:32 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:10
Rose Hill, adj Westbury Crescent 07:02 08:03 09:18 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:33 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:11
Rose Hill Parade (opp) 07:03 08:04 09:19 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:34 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:12
Littlemore, o/s The George PH 07:06 08:07 09:22 10:27 13:27 14:28 15:38 16:53 18:03 19:08 20:15
Littlemore, opp Mental Health Centre 07:07 08:08 09:23 10:28 13:28 14:29 15:39 16:54 18:04 19:09 20:16
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Heyford Hill Lane 07:07 08:08 09:23 10:28 13:28 14:29 15:39 16:54 18:04 19:09 20:16
Sandford-on-Thames, adj Rock Farm Lane 07:08 08:09 09:24 10:29 13:29 14:30 15:40 16:55 18:05 19:10 20:17
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Catherine Wheel PH 07:09 08:10 09:25 10:30 13:30 14:32 15:42 16:57 18:07 19:12 20:18
Oxford Science Park, o/s Sadler Building 07:11 08:12 09:27 10:32 13:32 14:35 15:45 17:00 18:10 19:15 20:20
Oxford Science Park, o/s Magdalen Centre 07:12 08:13 09:28 10:33 13:33 14:37 15:47 17:02 18:12 19:17 20:21

Similar services

More information

Oxford Bus Company