Bus Times

3A - West Bromwich - Blackheath via Lion Farm

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Blackheath - West Bromwich via Lion Farm

Blackheath Barclays Bank 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:25 18:00 18:40 19:15 19:51
Blackheath, before Carlyle Rd 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:25 18:00 18:40 19:15 19:51
Rowley Regis, opp Bell End 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:27 18:02 18:42 19:17 19:53
Rowley Regis, opp Church Rd 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:29 18:04 18:44 19:19 19:55
Rowley Regis, opp Stuart Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:09 14:39 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:30 18:05 18:45 19:20 19:55
Rowley Regis, adj Windsor Rd 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:11 14:41 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:47 19:22 19:57
Portway, adj Rowley Hall School 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:11 14:41 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:47 19:22 19:57
Lion Farm, opp Throne Rd Shops 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:12 14:42 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:33 18:08 18:48 19:23 19:58
Whiteheath Gate, adj Lovett Ave 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:13 14:43 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:49 19:24 19:59
Lion Farm, opp Wolverley Crescent 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:50 19:25 20:00
Lion Farm Martley Rd 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:15 14:45 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:51 19:26 20:00
Lion Farm, opp The Phoenix 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:37 18:12 18:51 19:26 20:01
Lion Farm, adj Martley Rd 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:52 19:27 20:02
Lion Farm, adj Wallace Rd 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:17 14:47 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:53 19:28 20:02
Rounds Green, adj Oldbury Sports Centre 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:18 14:48 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:40 18:15 18:54 19:29 20:03
Rounds Green, after Alston Rd 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:20 14:50 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:41 18:16 18:55 19:30 20:04
Oldbury, before Little Eel St 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:21 14:51 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:43 18:18 18:56 19:31 20:05
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:24 14:54 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:46 18:21 18:59 19:34 20:08
Oldbury Council House (Stop OE) 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:25 14:55 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:22 19:00 19:35 20:09
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:26 14:56 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:23 19:01 19:36 20:10
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 07:11 07:44 08:15 08:51 09:26 14:56 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:49 18:24 19:01 19:36 20:10
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:52 09:27 14:57 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:50 18:25 19:02 19:37 20:11
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 07:13 07:46 08:17 08:53 09:28 14:58 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:26 19:03 19:38 20:12
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:29 14:59 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:26 19:04 19:39 20:13
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 07:14 07:47 08:18 08:54 09:29 14:59 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:52 18:27 19:04 19:39 20:13
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 07:15 07:48 08:19 08:55 09:30 15:00 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:53 18:28 19:05 19:40 20:14
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 07:16 07:49 08:20 08:56 09:31 15:01 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:29 19:06 19:41 20:15
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 07:17 07:50 08:21 08:57 09:32 15:02 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:55 18:30 19:07 19:42 20:16

West Bromwich - Blackheath via Lion Farm

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 09:07 then every 30 minutes until 15:07 15:42 16:22 17:07 17:42 18:27 19:12 20:05
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:08 15:08 15:43 16:23 17:08 17:43 18:28 19:13 20:06
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:08 15:08 15:44 16:24 17:09 17:44 18:28 19:13 20:06
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:45 16:25 17:10 17:45 18:29 19:14 20:07
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:46 16:26 17:11 17:46 18:30 19:15 20:08
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:47 16:27 17:12 17:47 18:31 19:16 20:08
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:48 16:28 17:13 17:48 18:32 19:17 20:09
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:49 16:29 17:14 17:49 18:32 19:17 20:10
Oldbury Council House (Stop OR) 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:14 15:14 15:51 16:31 17:16 17:51 18:34 19:19 20:11
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:15 15:15 15:52 16:32 17:17 17:52 18:35 19:20 20:12
Oldbury, after Little Eel St 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:17 15:17 15:55 16:35 17:20 17:55 18:37 19:22 20:14
Rounds Green, before Alston Rd 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:18 15:18 15:56 16:36 17:21 17:56 18:38 19:23 20:15
Rounds Green, opp Oldbury Sports Centre 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:19 15:19 15:57 16:37 17:22 17:57 18:39 19:24 20:15
Lion Farm, opp Wallace Rd 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:20 15:20 15:58 16:38 17:23 17:58 18:40 19:25 20:16
Lion Farm, opp Martley Rd 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:20 15:20 15:59 16:39 17:24 17:59 18:40 19:25 20:16
Lion Farm, adj The Phoenix 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:22 15:22 16:00 16:40 17:25 18:00 18:42 19:27 20:17
Lion Farm, opp Martley Rd 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:22 15:22 16:01 16:41 17:26 18:01 18:42 19:27 20:18
Lion Farm, adj Wolverley Crescent 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:23 15:23 16:02 16:42 17:27 18:02 18:43 19:28 20:18
Whiteheath Gate, opp Lovett Ave 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:23 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:28 18:03 18:43 19:28 20:19
Whiteheath Gate, opp Shelsley Avenue 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:24 15:24 16:03 16:43 17:28 18:03 18:44 19:29 20:19
Lion Farm, adj Throne Rd Shops 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:25 15:25 16:04 16:44 17:29 18:04 18:45 19:30 20:20
Lion Farm, after Throne Crescent 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:25 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:30 18:05 18:45 19:30 20:20
Portway, opp Rowley Hall School 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:26 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:31 18:06 18:46 19:31 20:21
Rowley Regis, opp Windsor Rd 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:27 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:32 18:07 18:47 19:32 20:22
Rowley Regis, adj Stuart Rd 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:27 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:32 18:07 18:47 19:32 20:22
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:28 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:33 18:08 18:48 19:33 20:23
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 07:13 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:28 15:28 16:09 16:49 17:34 18:09 18:48 19:33 20:23
Rowley Regis, adj Bell End 07:14 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:29 15:29 16:10 16:50 17:35 18:10 18:49 19:34 20:24
Blackheath, adj Carlyle Rd 07:15 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:30 15:30 16:12 16:52 17:37 18:12 18:50 19:35 20:25
Blackheath Barclays Bank 07:17 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:32 15:32 16:14 16:54 17:39 18:14 18:52 19:37 20:27

More information