bustimes.org

3A - Askham Bar - York Tower Street Circular

A bus service operated by First York

Askham Bar Park & Ride 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20
Askham Bar Moor Lane Car Park 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22
Dringhouses, adj Old Moor Lane 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22
Dringhouses, adj The Horseshoe 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23
Dringhouses, adj Slingsby Grove 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25
Tadcaster Road, adj Nelson's Lane 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26
Tadcaster Road, adj Pulleyn Drive 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28
York The Mount (o/s 134) 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29
York Blossom Street (BA) 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30
York Rail Station (RD) 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31
York Rougier Street (Setting Down Only) 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32
York Micklegate (CK) 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33
York Tower Street (TA) 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35
York Rougier Street (CA) 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37
York Rail Station (RG) 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38
York Blossom Street (BD) 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40
York The Mount (o/s 121) 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
Tadcaster Road, opp Pulleyn Drive 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43
Tadcaster Road, opp Nelson's Lane 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44
Dringhouses, o/s The Marriott Hotel 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45
Dringhouses, opp Slingsby Grove 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46
Dringhouses, opp The Horseshoe 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46
Dringhouses, opp Old Moor Lane 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47
Askham Bar Tesco (adj Car Park) 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48
Askham Bar Park & Ride 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First York