bustimes.org

3B - Mastrick - Cove

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 07:36
Mastrick, o/s Fernhill Drive 07:37
Mastrick Shops (opp) 07:38
Mastrick Land (opp) 07:38
Mastrick, at Derry Place 07:39
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 07:40
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 07:41
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 07:43
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 07:45
Stockethill, adj Ashgrove Place 07:46
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 07:49
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 07:49
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 07:50
Westburn Camperdown Road (o/s 58) 07:51
Midstocket Camperdown Road (adj 4) 07:52
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 07:53
Midstocket, opp Cairnfield Place 07:54
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 07:55
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 07:56
Rosemount, at Short Loanings 07:58
Rosemount, at Richmond Terrace 07:58
Rosemount, at Baker Street 08:00
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 08:00
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 08:02
Aberdeen Schoolhill (Stop L1) 08:02
Aberdeen Upperkirkgate (Stop R1) 08:04
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 08:05
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F7) 08:06
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E2) 08:08
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M1) 08:12
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 08:13
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 08:14
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 08:15
Torry, at Walker Lane 08:16
Torry, at Walker Place 08:17
Torry, at Grampian Place 08:18
Torry, at Polwarth Road 08:19
Torry, at Balnagask Road 08:20
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 08:22
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 08:23
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (S-bound) 08:24
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 08:26
Altens Farm Road (SE-bound) 08:26
Altens, opp Hareness Circle 08:27
Altens, at Minto Avenue 08:28
Altens, adj Minto Road 08:28
Altens, at Irvin House 08:30
Aberdeen, at Turning Circle 08:32
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Manor 08:37
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Road 08:38
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Court 08:38
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Close 08:39
Cove Bay, opp Partan Skelly Way 08:39
Cove Bay, adj Earns Heugh Circle 08:40
Cove Bay, at Earns Heugh Circle 08:40
Cove Bay, opp Cove Crescent 08:41
Cove Bay, adj Cove Crescent 08:42

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen