Bus Times

3B - The Threes - Nottingham - Hucknall - Sutton - Mansfield

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Hucknall - Sutton - Mansfield

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 00:00 06:25 06:55 07:40 08:25 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:45 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 00:01 06:26 06:56 07:41 08:26 08:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 00:01 06:26 06:56 07:41 08:26 08:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 00:03 06:28 06:58 07:43 08:28 08:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 00:03 06:28 06:58 07:43 08:28 08:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) 00:04 06:29 06:59 07:44 08:29 08:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH42) 00:05 06:30 07:00 07:45 08:30 08:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 18:50 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH43) 00:06 06:31 07:01 07:46 08:31 08:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) 00:06 06:31 07:01 07:46 08:31 08:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 00:07 06:32 07:02 07:47 08:32 08:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH46) 00:08 06:33 07:03 07:48 08:33 08:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 18:53 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 00:09 06:34 07:04 07:49 08:34 08:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
City Hospital (Stop SH48) 00:10 06:35 07:05 07:50 08:35 08:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH49) 00:10 06:35 07:05 07:50 08:35 08:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH50) 00:11 06:36 07:06 07:51 08:36 08:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW18) 00:11 06:36 07:06 07:51 08:36 08:56 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW19) 00:12 06:37 07:07 07:52 08:37 08:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW03) 00:12 06:37 07:07 07:52 08:37 08:57 15:27 15:57 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW04) 00:13 06:38 07:08 07:53 08:38 08:58 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Top Valley Way (Stop BW05) 00:14 06:39 07:09 07:54 08:39 08:59 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU28) 00:15 06:40 07:10 07:55 08:40 09:00 15:30 16:00 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (Stop BU74) 00:16 06:41 07:11 07:56 08:41 09:01 15:31 16:01 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (Stop BU75) 00:16 06:41 07:11 07:56 08:41 09:01 15:31 16:01 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (Stop BU76) 00:17 06:42 07:12 07:57 08:42 09:02 15:32 16:02 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hucknall, adj Bypass 00:17 06:42 07:12 07:57 08:42 09:02 15:32 16:02 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hucknall Nottingham Road (o/s 212) 00:18 06:43 07:13 07:58 08:43 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Broomhill, opp Jenny Burton Way 00:19 06:44 07:14 07:59 08:44 09:04 15:34 16:04 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Broomhill, adj Beardall Street 00:20 06:45 07:15 08:00 08:45 09:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hucknall, opp Ashgate Road 00:21 06:46 07:16 08:01 08:46 09:06 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hucknall, adj Vine Terrace 00:22 06:48 07:18 08:03 08:48 09:08 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 2) 00:22 06:49 07:19 08:04 08:49 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Hucknall, opp Titchfield Street 00:23 06:50 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Hucknall, adj Brook Street 00:24 06:51 07:21 08:06 08:51 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wighay, opp Victoria Street 00:25 06:52 07:22 08:07 08:52 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wighay Annesley Road (N-bound) 00:26 06:53 07:23 08:08 08:53 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Wighay, o/s The National School 00:27 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:54 09:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Newstead Annesley Road (NW-bound) 00:27 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:55 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:30
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 00:29 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:57 09:17 15:47 16:18 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:32
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive (N-bound) 21:32 22:32
Sherwood Business Park, opp Lake View Drive 21:32 22:32
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive Top (N-bound) 21:32 22:32
Sherwood Business Park Little Oak Drive (E-bound) 21:32 22:32
Sherwood Business Park Prolog (E-bound) 21:33 22:33
Sherwood Business Park Osier Drive (S-bound) 08:12 21:33 22:33
Sherwood Business Park, adj Lakeside Court 08:12 21:34 22:34
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 00:29 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:57 09:17 15:47 16:19 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:32 21:34 22:34 23:32
Sherwood Business Park Derby Road (N-bound) 00:29 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:58 09:18 15:48 16:19 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:33 21:35 22:35 23:33
Annesley, opp Brooklyn Day Nursery 00:29 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:58 09:18 15:48 16:20 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:33 21:36 22:36 23:33
Annesley, adj Badger Box 00:30 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:59 09:19 15:49 16:21 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:34 21:37 22:37 23:34
Annesley, opp Seagrave Avenue 00:30 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:59 09:19 15:49 16:21 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:34 21:37 22:37 23:34
Annesley, adj Mutton Hill Top 00:31 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:16 09:00 09:20 15:50 16:23 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:35 21:38 22:38 23:35
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (N-bound) 00:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:17 09:01 09:21 15:51 16:24 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:35 21:38 22:38 23:35
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Balls Lane 00:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:19 09:02 09:22 15:52 16:25 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:36 21:39 22:39 23:36
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Western Avenue 00:32 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:21 09:03 09:23 15:53 16:26 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:37 21:40 22:40 23:37
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Cemetery 00:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:22 09:03 09:23 15:53 16:28 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:38 21:41 22:41 23:38
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp St Thomas Church 00:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:24 15:54 16:29 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:39 21:42 22:42 23:39
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop C) 00:35 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:26 15:56 16:31 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:40 21:43 22:43 23:40
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Council Offices 00:35 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:27 15:57 16:32 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:40 21:43 22:43 23:40
Kirkby in Ashfield Victoria Road (W-bound) 00:36 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:28 15:58 16:33 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:41 21:44 22:44 23:41
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Wheatley Avenue 00:38 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:30 16:00 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:43 21:46 22:46 23:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Greenwood Drive 00:39 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:31 16:01 16:36 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:43 21:46 22:46 23:43
Kirkby in Ashfield Kirkby Cross (N-bound) 00:40 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:33 16:03 16:38 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:45 21:48 22:48 23:45
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Frederick Avenue 00:41 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:34 16:04 16:39 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:46 21:49 22:49 23:46
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Wentworth Road 00:41 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:35 16:05 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:46 21:49 22:49 23:46
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Raymond Close 00:42 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:36 16:06 16:41 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:47 21:50 22:50 23:47
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Collins Avenue 00:43 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:37 16:07 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:48
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Sherwood Road 00:43 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:37 16:07 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:48
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (NW-bound) 00:45 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:18 09:38 16:08 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:50 21:53 22:53 23:50
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (N-bound) 00:45 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:19 09:39 16:09 16:44 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:50 21:53 22:53 23:50
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (NE-bound) 00:46 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:20 09:40 16:10 16:45 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:51 21:54 22:54 23:51
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay G) 00:47 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:41 16:11 16:46 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:52 21:55 22:55 23:52
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (NE-bound) 00:48 06:57 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:42 16:12 16:47 17:32
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Stoney Street 00:49 06:58 08:13 08:43 09:23 09:43 16:13 16:48 17:33
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Oak Tree Road 00:50 06:59 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:44 16:14 16:49 17:34
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Skegby Road 00:50 06:59 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:44 16:14 16:49 17:34
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 00:51 07:00 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:45 16:15 16:50 17:35
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 00:51 07:00 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:45 16:15 16:50 17:35
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 00:52 07:01 08:16 08:46 09:26 09:46 16:16 16:51 17:36
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 00:54 07:03 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:48 16:18 16:53 17:38
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 00:55 07:04 08:19 08:49 09:29 09:49 16:19 16:54 17:39
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 00:56 07:05 08:20 08:50 09:30 09:50 16:20 16:55 17:40
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 00:57 07:06 08:21 08:51 09:31 09:51 16:21 16:56 17:41
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 00:58 07:07 08:22 08:52 09:32 09:52 16:22 16:57 17:42
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 00:59 07:08 08:23 08:53 09:33 09:53 16:23 16:58 17:43
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 00:59 07:08 08:23 08:53 09:33 09:53 16:23 16:58 17:43
Mansfield, adj Asda 01:00 07:09 08:24 08:54 09:34 09:54 16:24 16:59 17:44
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 01:02 07:11 08:26 08:56 09:36 09:56 16:26 17:01 17:46

Mansfield - Sutton - Hucknall - Nottingham

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
Mansfield, opp Asda 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 08:27 08:56 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:57
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 08:28 08:57 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:58
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 08:29 08:57 09:29 09:57 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:29 16:59
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 08:30 08:58 09:30 09:58 14:58 15:30 15:58 16:30 17:00
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 08:30 08:59 09:30 09:59 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:30 17:00
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:32 17:02
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 08:33 09:01 09:33 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:33 17:03
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 08:34 09:03 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:34 17:04
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:04 15:04 15:36 16:04 16:36 17:06
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 08:37 09:05 09:37 10:05 15:05 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:07
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 08:37 09:06 09:37 10:06 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:07
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 08:39 09:08 09:39 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:09
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 08:40 09:09 09:40 10:09 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:10
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay C) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:08 19:03 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:03
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:08 19:03 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:03
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (S-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:04
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (SE-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:04
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Sherwood Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:05
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Collins Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:06
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Raymond Close 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:07
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Wentworth Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:07
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Frederick Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:08
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Bentinck Miners Welfare 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:09
Kirkby in Ashfield Kirkby Cross (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:10
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Greenwood Drive 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:10
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Wheatley Avenue 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:11
Kirkby in Ashfield Victoria Road (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:12
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Council Offices 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:13
Kirkby in Ashfield Ellis Street (Stop 1) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:15
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj St Thomas Church 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:15
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:15
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Western Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:16
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Balls Lane 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:17
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (S-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:17
Annesley, opp Mutton Hill Top 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:23 19:18 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:18
Annesley, adj Seagrave Avenue 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:24 19:19 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:19
Annesley, opp Badger Box 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:20
Annesley, adj Brooklyn Day Nursery 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:20
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 21:19 22:19
Sherwood Business Park, opp Lakeside Court 21:20 22:20
Sherwood Business Park Osier Drive (N-bound) 21:20 22:20
Sherwood Business Park Prolog (W-bound) 21:21 22:21
Sherwood Business Park Little Oak Drive (W-bound) 21:21 22:21
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive Top (S-bound) 21:21 22:21
Sherwood Business Park, adj Lake View Drive 21:21 22:21
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive (S-bound) 21:21 22:21
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 21:22 22:22
Sherwood Business Park Annesley Road (SE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:26 19:21 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:21
Newstead Annesley Road (SE-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:29 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wighay, opp The National School 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:31 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wighay Annesley Road (SE-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:31 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hucknall, adj St Marys Way 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:31 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hucknall, opp Brook Street 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hucknall, adj Titchfield Street 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 1) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:33 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Hucknall, opp Vine Terrace 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hucknall, adj Ashgate Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Broomhill, opp Beardall Street 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:39 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Broomhill, adj Jenny Burton Way 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hucknall Nottingham Road (opp 200) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hucknall, opp Bypass 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (SW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU27) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bulwell Bestwood Park Drive (Stop RP19) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Top Valley Way (Stop BW01) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW30) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW02) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW20) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW21) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH51) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Sherwood Ring Road (Stop SH54) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:49 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH56) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:50 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:51 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH59) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:57 08:27 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH60) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:54 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:55 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:56 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:57 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55

Related services

More information