Bus Times

3E - City Centre - Old Holywood Road - Holywood Exchange

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Victoria Centre (outward) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:06
Custom House Square 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:09
Waterfront Hall (outward) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:10
Lanyon Place 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:12
Albertbridge 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:14
Templemore Avenue (outward) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:15
Hornby Street 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:16
Connswater (outward) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:17
Holywood Arches (outward) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:19
Dundela Park (outward) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:19
Parkgate Avenue (outward) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:20
Strandburn Drive (inward) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:21
Connsbrook Avenue (Larkfield) (outward) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:22
Larkfield Road (inward) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:22
Palmerston Road (outward) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:23
Palmerston Road (Station Road) (outward) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:23
Circular Road 1st Stop (outward) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:24
Circular Road (Orchard Lane) (outward) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:26
Circular Road 3rd Stop (outward) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:27
Cairnburn Road (outward) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:27
Cairnburn Gardens No 36 (outward) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28
Old Holywood Road (Kennelbridge) Outside No 116 (outward) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:29
Motelands (outward) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:29
Old Holywood Road 139 (outward) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:30
Knocknagoney Drive (outward) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30
Knocknagoney Avenue (terminal) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:32
Knocknagoney Primary (inward) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:32
Knocknagoney Dale (inward) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:33
Holywood Exchange (terminal) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:37
IKEA (inward) 18:39
Extends to IKEA

Holywood Exchange (terminal) 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:25 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:40
Holywood Exchange (Retail) 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:26 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:41
IKEA (inward) 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:27 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:42
Knocknagoney Primary (outward) 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:31 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:46
knocknagoney 12 (outward) 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:32 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:47
Old Holywood Road (inward) 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:33 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:48
Glenmillan (inward) 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:33 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:48
Old Holywood Road. (inward) 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:34 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:49
82 Old Holywood Road (inward) 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:34 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:49
Cairnburn Road (inward) 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:35 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:25 17:50
C I Y M S (inward) 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:36 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:51
Circular Road (inward) 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:36 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:51
Circular Road (inward) 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:38 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:28 17:52
Palmerston Road (Station Road) (inward) 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:39 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:29 17:53
Larkfield Road (inward) 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:40 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:54
Connsbrook Avenue (Larkfield) (inward) 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:41 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:55
Strandburn Drive (inward) 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:41 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:55
Parkgate Avenue (inward) 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:42 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:56
Glendale Court (inward) 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:43 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:57
Connsbrook Avenue (inward) 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:44 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:57
Holywood Arches (inward) 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:45 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:58
Connswater (inward) 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:47 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 17:59
Avoniel (inward) 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:48 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 18:00
Templemore Avenue (inward) 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:49 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:39 18:01
Albertbridge 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:51 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:41 18:03
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) 07:56 08:33 09:02 09:52 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:42 18:04
May Street (inward) 07:59 08:37 09:05 09:55 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 18:07
May Street (inward) 08:00 08:39 09:06 09:56 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:46 18:08
Donegall Square West 08:02 08:42 09:08 09:58 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:48 18:10

Translink Metro