Bus Times

3F - City Centre - Dundonald

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:45 20:45
Victoria Centre (outward) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:46 19:46 20:46
Custom House Square 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:48 19:48 20:48
Station Street (outward) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:49 19:49 20:49
Short Strand (Newtownards Road) (outward) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:51 20:51
Tower Street (outward) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:51 20:51
Templemore Avenue (outward) 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:52 19:52 20:52
Dee Street (outward) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:52 19:52 20:52
Ribble Street (outward) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53
Holywood Arches (outward) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55
Strandtown (outward) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56
Strand Cinema (outward) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
Gelstons Corner (outward) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
Ranfurly Drive (outward) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
98 Belmont Road (outward) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58
126 Belmont Road (outward) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58
Belmont Church Road (outward) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59
Pine Lodge 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
212 Belmont Road (outward) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01
Campbell College 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01
Schomberg Avenue (outward) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02
340 Belmont Road (outward) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02
2 Massey Avenue (outward) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03
Netherleigh Mews (outward) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03
Massey Avenue (Castlehill Road) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04
123 Castlehill Road (outward) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04
43 Castlehill Road (outward) 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05
Stormont (outward) 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06
Stormont Court (outward) 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06
Rosepark (outward) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07
Dundonald House (outward) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08
Comber Road (outward) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10
Ulster Hospital (terminal) 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11

Ulster Hospital (terminal) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:46 15:46 17:50 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:15
Comber Road (inward) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:47 17:51 18:26 19:16 20:16 21:16
Ardcarn (inward) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:47 17:51 18:26 19:16 20:16 21:16
Rosepark (inward) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 15:48 17:52 18:27 19:17 20:17 21:17
Summerhill Avenue (inward) 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:49 15:49 17:52 18:27 19:17 20:17 21:17
Stormont (inward) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:49 15:49 17:53 18:28 19:18 20:18 21:18
10 Castlehill Road (inward) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 15:50 17:54 18:29 19:19 20:19 21:19
Campbell College Grounds (inward) 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:51 15:51 17:54 18:29 19:19 20:19 21:19
96 Castlehill Road (inward) 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:52 15:52 17:55 18:30 19:20 20:20 21:20
Castlehill Road (Massey Avenue) (inward) 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:53 15:53 17:56 18:31 19:21 20:21 21:21
Massey Green (inward) 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:53 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:53 15:53 17:56 18:31 19:21 20:21 21:21
Old Holywood Road (inward) 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:53 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:53 15:53 17:56 18:31 19:21 20:21 21:21
Schomberg Avenue (inward) 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:26 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:54 15:54 17:57 18:32 19:22 20:22 21:22
Campbell College (inward) 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:26 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:54 15:54 17:57 18:32 19:22 20:22 21:22
Ormiston (inward) 06:54 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:55 17:58 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:23
Strathearn Court (inward) 06:54 07:25 07:58 08:29 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:55 17:58 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:23
Belmont Primary School (inward) 06:54 07:26 07:58 08:29 08:57 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:56 17:58 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:23
Belmont Park (inward) 06:55 07:26 07:59 08:30 08:58 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:56 17:59 18:34 19:24 20:23 21:23
139 Belmont Road (inward) 06:55 07:27 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 15:57 17:59 18:34 19:24 20:24 21:24
Belmont Road (Gelstons Corner) (inward) 06:56 07:28 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:58 15:58 18:00 18:35 19:25 20:24 21:24
Holywood Road (Strand Cinema) (inward) 06:57 07:29 08:02 08:33 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 15:59 18:01 18:36 19:26 20:25 21:25
Strandtown (inward) 06:57 07:29 08:02 08:33 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 15:59 18:01 18:36 19:26 20:25 21:25
Holywood Arches (inward) 06:58 07:31 08:04 08:35 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01 16:01 18:02 18:37 19:27 20:26 21:26
Hunt Street (inward) 06:59 07:33 08:07 08:38 09:05 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:03 18:03 18:38 19:28 20:27 21:27
Dee Street (inward) 07:00 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:06 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 16:04 18:04 18:39 19:29 20:27 21:27
Templemore Avenue (inward) 07:01 07:35 08:10 08:41 09:07 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:05 16:05 18:05 18:40 19:30 20:28 21:28
Tower Street (inward) 07:01 07:36 08:10 08:41 09:08 09:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:06 16:06 18:05 18:40 19:30 20:28 21:28
Bryson Street (inward) 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:43 09:09 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 16:07 18:06 18:41 19:31 20:28 21:28
Short Strand (Newtownards Road) (inward) 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:44 09:10 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 16:08 18:07 18:42 19:32 20:29 21:29
Bridge End (inward) 07:04 07:40 08:16 08:47 09:12 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:10 16:10 18:08 18:43 19:33 20:30 21:30
Oxford Street (inward) 07:06 07:42 08:18 08:49 09:14 09:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:12 16:12 18:10 18:45 19:35 20:31 21:31
St George's Market (inward) 07:07 07:43 08:20 08:51 09:15 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:13 16:13 18:11 18:46 19:36 20:32 21:32
May Street (inward) 07:07 07:44 08:21 08:52 09:16 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 16:14 18:11 18:46 19:36 20:33 21:33
May Street (inward) 07:08 07:45 08:22 08:53 09:17 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:15 18:12 18:47 19:37 20:33 21:33
Donegall Square West 07:10 07:47 08:25 08:56 09:19 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:17 18:14 18:49 19:39 20:35 21:35

Similar services

Translink Metro