Bus Times

3s - Bellfields - Guildford

A bus service operated by Safeguard Coaches

Bellfields - Guildford

Jacobs Well, o/s Village Hall 06:14 07:04 then every 20 minutes until
Jacobs Well, opp Queenhythe Road Turn 06:14 07:04
Jacobs Well Road (SW-bound) 06:15 07:05
Slyfield Green, opp Oak Tree Drive 06:16 07:06
Bellfields, adj Lime Grove 06:18 07:08
Bellfields, opp Hazel Avenue Shops 06:19 07:09
Bellfields, opp Juniper Close 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:34
Bellfields, adj Hazel Avenue Shops 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:34
Bellfields, opp Lime Grove 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:36
Bellfields, after Hazel Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:37
Bellfields Fir Tree Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:38
Bellfields Cedar Way (just before) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:38
Bellfields Cypress Road (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:39
Bellfields, o/s Stoughton Road Shops 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:41
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:41
Guildford College (o/s) 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:44
Guildford, adj Queen's Road 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:45
Guildford, o/s Library 06:35 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:48
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 06:38 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:51

Guildford - Bellfields

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 13) 07:13 07:33 07:55 then every 20 minutes until 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:59
Guildford, opp Queen's Road 07:16 07:36 07:58 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:02
Guildford College (Stop C2) 07:18 07:38 08:00 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:04
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) 07:19 07:39 08:01 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:05
Bellfields, opp Stoughton Road Shops 07:21 07:41 08:03 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:06
Bellfields Cypress Road (N-bound) 07:22 07:42 08:04 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:06
Bellfields, before Laburnum Close 07:23 07:43 08:05 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:07
Bellfields Fir Tree Road (just before) 07:24 07:44 08:06 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:08
Bellfields, before Hazel Avenue 07:24 07:44 08:06 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:08
Bellfields, adj Lime Grove 07:25 07:45 08:07 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:09
Bellfields, opp Hazel Avenue Shops 07:26 07:46 08:08 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:10
Bellfields, opp Juniper Close 07:27 07:47 08:09 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:11
Bellfields, adj Hazel Avenue Shops 18:11 19:11
Bellfields, opp Lime Grove 18:12 19:12
Slyfield Green, adj Oak Tree Drive 18:14 19:14
Jacobs Well Road (NE-bound) 18:15 19:15
Jacobs Well, adj Queenhythe Road Turn 18:16 19:16
Jacobs Well, opp Village Hall 18:17 19:17

Similar services

More information

Safeguard Coaches