Bus Times

4 - Andover - Drove Estate - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover Bus Station (Stand G) 07:22 08:27 then every 30 minutes until 14:57 then hourly until 17:57
Andover, opp College Lay-by 07:23 08:28 14:58 17:58
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:23 08:28 14:58 17:58
Andover Station Approach (NW-bound) 07:24 08:29 14:59 17:59
Andover Manor Road (NW-bound) 07:24 08:29 14:59 17:59
Andover War Memorial Hospital (NW-bound) 07:25 08:30 15:00 18:00
Andover Harrow Way School (W-bound) 07:26 08:31 15:01 18:01
Andover Harrow Way (SW-bound) 07:27 08:32 15:02 18:02
Andover Milton Avenue (W-bound) 07:28 08:33 15:03 18:03
Andover Blendon Drive (W-bound) 07:29 08:34 15:04 18:04
Andover Blendon Drive (E-bound) 07:30 08:35 15:05 18:05
Andover The Drove (SE-bound) 07:32 08:37 15:07 18:07
Andover Silver Birch Road (SE-bound) 07:32 08:37 15:07 18:07
Andover King George Road (NE-bound) 07:33 08:38 15:08 18:08
Andover Ferndale Road (N-bound) 07:33 08:38 15:08 18:08
Andover Toll Gate Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:39 15:09 18:09
Andover Cherry Tree Road (NE-bound) 07:35 08:40 15:10 18:10
Andover Charlton Road (SE-bound) 07:36 08:41 15:11 18:11
Andover War Memorial Hospital (SE-bound) 07:36 08:41 15:11 18:11
Andover Manor Road (SE-bound) 07:37 08:42 15:12 18:12
Andover Station Approach (SE-bound) 07:38 08:43 15:13 18:13
Andover The Folly Roundabout (E-bound) 07:38 08:43 15:13 18:13
Andover, o/s College Lay-by 07:40 08:45 15:15 18:15
Andover Bus Station (Stand D) 07:42 08:47 15:17 18:17

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire