Bus Times

4 - Bradley - Grimsby - Cleethorpes

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Bradley - Grimsby - Cleethorpes

Bradley, o/s Morrisons 05:10 06:10 06:35 06:58 then every 12 minutes until 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bradley Inn (opp) 17:47 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bradley Little Coates Road (o/s 208) 17:47 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bradley Broadway (N-bound) 05:10 06:10 06:35 06:59 17:35 18:01
Bradley, opp Laceby Acres School 05:11 06:11 06:36 06:59 17:35 18:01
Bradley, adj Nelson Way 05:12 06:12 06:37 07:00 17:36 18:02
Bradley Pershore Avenue (S-bound) 05:12 06:12 06:37 07:00 17:36 18:02
Bradley St Michaels Road (E-bound) 05:12 06:12 06:37 07:01 17:37 18:03
Bradley, opp Longfield Road 05:13 06:13 06:38 07:01 17:37 18:03
Bradley, adj Wroxham Avenue 05:13 06:13 06:38 07:02 17:38 18:04
Bradley, opp Sherwood Road 05:13 06:13 06:38 07:02 17:38 17:48 18:04 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bradley, adj Broadway 05:14 06:14 06:39 07:02 17:38 17:48 18:04 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Little Coates, opp Cambridge Road 05:14 06:14 06:39 07:03 17:39 17:49 18:05 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Little Coates, opp Rosemary Avenue 05:15 06:15 06:40 07:03 17:39 17:49 18:05 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Little Coates, adj Curry Road 05:15 06:15 06:40 07:04 17:40 17:50 18:06 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
W Marsh, opp Toothill Road 05:16 06:16 06:41 07:05 17:41 17:50 18:07 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
W Marsh, opp Cross Coates Road 05:17 06:17 06:42 07:06 17:42 17:51 18:08 18:15 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
W Marsh, opp Fannystone Road 05:17 06:17 06:42 07:06 17:42 17:51 18:08 18:15 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
W Marsh Yarborough Road (opp 11) 05:18 06:18 06:43 07:07 17:43 17:52 18:09 18:16 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
W Marsh, o/s Lynton Parade 05:19 06:19 06:44 07:08 17:44 17:53 18:10 18:17 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
W Marsh, opp Marshall Avenue 05:19 06:19 06:44 07:09 17:45 17:54 18:10 18:18 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
W Marsh Littlefield Lane (SE-bound) 05:20 06:20 06:45 07:11 17:47 17:55 18:11 18:19 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
W Marsh, adj Cartergate 05:21 06:21 06:46 07:14 17:50 17:57 18:13 18:21 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Grimsby, adj St James Church 05:23 06:23 06:48 07:17 17:53 18:00 18:15 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand C) 05:25 06:25 06:50 07:21 17:57 18:03 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand C) 05:28 06:28 06:53 07:24 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Ellis Way, opp Holles Street 05:29 06:29 06:54 07:26 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
E Marsh, opp Hainton Avenue 05:30 06:30 06:55 07:26 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
E Marsh, adj Heneage Road 05:30 06:30 06:55 07:27 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Weelsby Convamore Road (S-bound) 05:31 06:31 06:56 07:28 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Weelsby, adj Julian Street 05:32 06:32 06:57 07:29 18:05 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Weelsby Durban Road (NE-bound) 05:32 06:32 06:57 07:29 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Weelsby, o/s Grant Thorold Library 05:33 06:33 06:58 07:30 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Weelsby, o/s Grant Thorold Park 05:34 06:34 06:59 07:31 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Weelsby Carr Lane Fiveways (SW-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:00 07:32 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Weelsby Carr Lane (o/s 69) 05:35 06:35 07:00 07:33 18:09 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Weelsby, opp Runswick Road 05:36 06:36 07:01 07:34 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Weelsby, adj Miller Avenue 05:37 06:37 07:02 07:35 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Old Clee, opp St Mary's Close 05:37 06:37 07:02 07:36 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Old Clee, adj Cynthia Road 05:38 06:38 07:03 07:36 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Old Clee, adj Clee Crescent 05:39 06:39 07:04 07:37 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Old Clee, adj Normandy Road 05:40 06:40 07:05 07:39 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Old Clee Davenport Drive (o/s 77) 05:40 06:40 07:05 07:39 18:15 18:33 18:59 19:28 19:59 20:28 20:59 21:58 22:58
Old Clee, opp Balmoral Road 05:41 06:41 07:06 07:40 18:16 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:59 22:59
Old Clee, opp Curzon Court 19:00 20:00 21:00
Old Clee, adj Coulbeck Drive 19:00 20:00 21:00
Old Clee, adj Solomon Court 19:01 20:01 21:01
Old Clee, adj Penshurst Road 19:02 20:02 21:02
Old Clee, adj Warwick Road 05:41 06:41 07:06 07:40 18:16 18:35 19:02 19:30 20:02 20:30 21:02 22:00 23:00
Old Clee, opp Brian Avenue 05:42 06:42 07:07 07:41 18:17 18:36 19:03 19:31 20:03 20:31 21:03 22:01 23:01
Old Clee, opp Newstead Road 05:43 06:43 07:08 07:42 18:18 18:37 19:04 19:32 20:04 20:32 21:04 22:02 23:02
Old Clee, opp Thornton Crescent 05:44 06:44 07:09 07:43 18:19 18:38 19:04 19:33 20:04 20:33 21:04 22:03 23:03
Cleethorpes, opp Woodsley Avenue 05:44 06:44 07:09 07:43 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:05 22:04 23:04
Cleethorpes Highgate (NE-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:10 07:44 18:20 18:39 19:05 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:05 22:04 23:04
Cleethorpes, opp Thrunscoe Road 05:46 06:46 07:11 07:45 18:21 18:40 19:06 19:35 20:06 20:35 21:06 22:05 23:05
Cleethorpes, o/s St Andrews Methodist Church 05:47 06:47 07:12 07:46 18:22 18:41 19:07 19:36 20:07 20:36 21:07 22:06 23:06
Cleethorpes, o/s Town Hall 05:47 06:47 07:12 07:46 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cleethorpes, adj Albert Road 05:48 06:48 07:13 07:47 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cleethorpes Pier Sea Road (SW-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:15 07:49 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10

Cleethorpes - Grimsby - Bradley

Cleethorpes Pier Sea Road (SW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:06 then every 12 minutes until 17:18 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cleethorpes, opp Knoll Street 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:06 17:18 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cleethorpes, opp Town Hall 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:07 17:19 17:34 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Cleethorpes, opp St Andrews Methodist Church 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:07 17:19 17:34 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Cleethorpes, adj Thrunscoe Road 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:08 17:20 17:35 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Cleethorpes Highgate (SW-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:09 17:21 17:36 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cleethorpes, adj Woodsley Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:09 17:21 17:36 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Old Clee, adj Thornton Crescent 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:10 17:22 17:37 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Old Clee, adj Newstead Road 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:10 17:22 17:37 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Old Clee, adj Brian Avenue 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:11 17:23 17:38 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Old Clee, opp Warwick Road 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:12 17:24 17:39 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Old Clee, adj Balmoral Road 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:13 17:25 17:40 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:52
Old Clee, opp Penshurst Road 19:22 20:22 21:52 22:52
Old Clee, opp Solomon Court 19:22 20:22 21:52 22:52
Old Clee, opp Coulbeck Drive 19:22 20:22 21:52 22:52
Old Clee, adj Curzon Court 19:23 20:23 21:53 22:53
Old Clee Davenport Drive (o/s 86) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:13 17:25 17:40 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:23 19:52 20:23 20:52 21:53 22:53
Old Clee, opp Normandy Road 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:14 17:26 17:41 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:23 19:52 20:23 20:52 21:53 22:53
Old Clee Clee Crescent (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:15 17:27 17:42 17:50 18:01 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:24 19:53 20:24 20:53 21:54 22:54
Old Clee, adj St Mary's Close 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:16 17:28 17:43 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Weelsby, opp Miller Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:17 17:29 17:44 17:51 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:25 19:54 20:25 20:54 21:55 22:55
Weelsby, adj Runswick Road 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:18 17:30 17:45 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Weelsby Carr Lane (o/s 24) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:19 17:31 17:46 17:52 18:03 18:19 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Weelsby, opp Grant Thorold Park 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:21 17:33 17:48 17:53 18:04 18:21 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Weelsby, opp Grant Thorold Library 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:22 17:34 17:49 17:54 18:05 18:22 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Weelsby Street South (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:22 17:34 17:49 17:54 18:05 18:22 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Weelsby Durban Road (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:24 17:36 17:51 17:55 18:06 18:23 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Weelsby, adj Edward Street 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:28 17:40 17:55 17:58 18:09 18:27 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Weelsby Hainton Avenue (o/s 20) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:30 17:42 17:57 17:59 18:10 18:29 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Ellis Way, adj Holles Street 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:32 17:44 17:59 18:01 18:12 18:31 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand J) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:37 17:49 18:04 18:04 18:15 18:35 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand J) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 17:52 18:07 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Grimsby, opp St James Church Stop 2 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:41 17:53 18:08 18:39 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
W Marsh, opp Cartergate 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:43 17:55 18:10 18:41 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
W Marsh Littlefield Lane (NW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:44 17:56 18:11 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
W Marsh, adj Marshall Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:45 17:57 18:12 18:43 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
W Marsh, opp Lynton Parade 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:46 17:58 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
W Marsh Yarborough Road (o/s 13) 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:46 17:58 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
W Marsh, adj Fannystone Road 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:47 17:59 18:14 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
W Marsh, adj Grange Walk 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:48 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
W Marsh, adj Toothill Road 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:48 18:00 18:15 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Little Coates, opp Curry Road 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:49 18:01 18:16 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Little Coates, adj Cambridge Road 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:50 18:02 18:17 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bradley, opp Broadway 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:51 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradley, adj Sherwood Road 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:51 18:03 18:18 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradley Little Coates Road (opp 194) 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bradley Inn (o/s) 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bradley, opp Wroxham Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:52 18:04 18:19 18:49
Bradley, adj Longfield Road 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:52 18:04 18:19 18:50
Bradley St Michaels Road (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:53 18:05 18:20 18:50
Bradley Pershore Avenue (N-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:53 18:05 18:20 18:51
Bradley, opp Nelson Way 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:54 18:06 18:21 18:51
Bradley, o/s Laceby Acres School 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:55 18:07 18:22 18:52
Bradley Broadway (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:55 18:07 18:22 18:52
Bradley, opp Morrisons 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:57 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bradley, o/s Morrisons 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:58 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes