bustimes.org

4 - Clacton - Jaywick

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Jaywick, o/s Tower Camp 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:36 then every 30 minutes until 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Jaywick, adj Vauxhall Avenue 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:36 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Jaywick Brooklands Gardens (E-bound) 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:37 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Jaywick, adj Talbot Avenue 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:37 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 18:12 18:42 19:13 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Jaywick, o/s The Sheldrake 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:38 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Jaywick, opp Sea Holly Way 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:39 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 18:14 18:44 19:15 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Jaywick, o/s Never Say Die 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:39 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 18:14 18:44 19:16 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Jaywick Golf Green Road (N-bound) 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:40 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 18:15 18:45 19:18 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Jaywick, opp Community Hall 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:41 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 18:16 18:46 19:19 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Jaywick, o/s Three Jays 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:42 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:17 18:47 19:19
Jaywick, opp Donne Drive 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Jaywick Crossways (W-bound) 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Jaywick Boleyn Way (W-bound) 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Jaywick Park Square West (N-bound) 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Jaywick, adj Spencer Way 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Jaywick, opp Marlowe Road 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Jaywick, opp Tyndale Drive 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Jaywick, opp Millers Barn 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Jaywick, opp Three Jays Post Office 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:42 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:17 18:47 19:20 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Clacton Airfield (o/s) 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:43 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:18 18:48 19:22 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Clacton, opp Cherry Tree Avenue 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:44 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 18:19 18:49 19:23 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Clacton, adj Queens Road 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:45 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 18:20 18:50 19:24 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Clacton, adj Coan Avenue 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:45 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Clacton, opp Martello Inn 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:46 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Clacton, o/s Nelsons Quarter 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:46 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:21 18:51 19:27 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Clacton Tower Road (NW-bound) 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:47 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 18:22 18:52 19:28 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Clacton, o/s Police Station 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:48 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:23 18:53 19:29 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand B) 07:40 08:10 19:32
Clacton Station Road (N-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:50 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 18:25 18:55 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Clacton Station Road (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Clacton, adj Cambridge Rd 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Clacton, adj Knox Road 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Clacton, o/s Bowens International 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Great Clacton, o/s The Plough 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Great Clacton North Road (N-bound) 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Great Clacton, opp Ravensdale 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:03 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Clacton, opp Highlands 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:04 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Clacton, adj Glade View 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Clacton, adj Epping Close 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Clacton Redbridge Road (N-bound) 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Clacton, adj St. Clair Close 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Clacton, adj Lymington Avenue 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Clacton, o/s Lymington Avenue Church 18:40
Clacton, o/s Lymington Avenue Church 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:44 19:06 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Clacton, opp Newport Drive 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:07 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Clacton Chilburn Road (SE-bound) 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:08 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Clacton, adj Inglenook 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:08 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Clacton, o/s The Robert Burr 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:09 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Clacton, opp Burrs Post Office 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:10 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Clacton, adj Woodlands Close 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Clacton Gorse Lane (W-bound) 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Clacton, adj Sandown Close 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Clacton, opp Cueball 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:10
Clacton Telford Road (NE-bound) 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:11
Clacton Depot (W-bound) 06:42 06:50 07:05 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:13
Clacton, opp Shopping Village 06:52 07:07 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Clacton, adj Faraday Close 06:43 06:53 07:08 08:18 09:18 09:48 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Clacton, opp St. Clair Close 06:44 06:54 07:09 08:19 09:19 09:49 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Clacton Redbridge Road (S-bound) 06:45 06:56 07:11 08:21 09:21 09:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Clacton, opp Epping Close 06:46 06:57 07:12 08:22 09:22 09:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Clacton, opp Glade View 06:47 06:58 07:13 08:23 09:23 09:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Clacton, adj Highlands 06:48 06:59 07:14 08:24 09:24 09:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Great Clacton, adj Ravensdale 06:49 07:00 07:15 08:25 09:25 09:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Great Clacton, opp The Plough 06:50 07:02 07:17 08:27 09:27 09:57 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Great Clacton, o/s Church 06:51 07:03 07:18 08:28 09:28 09:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Clacton, adj Severn Road 06:51 07:04 07:19 08:29 09:29 09:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Clacton Burcart Corner (SE-bound) 06:52 07:05 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Clacton, opp Cambridge Rd 06:53 07:06 07:21 08:31 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 3) 06:55 07:07 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand A) 06:57 08:35 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand A) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand E) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clacton, o/s Westcliffe Theatre 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:21 08:41 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Clacton, opp Nelsons Quarter 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Clacton, o/s Martello Inn 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Clacton, opp Queens Road 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:23 08:43 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Clacton, adj Cherry Tree Avenue 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:23 08:43 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Clacton Airfield (opp) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:24 08:44 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Jaywick, o/s Three Jays Post Office 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Jaywick, o/s Millers Barn 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Jaywick, adj Tyndale Drive 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Jaywick, adj Marlowe Road 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Jaywick, opp Spencer Way 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Jaywick Park Square West (S-bound) 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Jaywick Boleyn Way (E-bound) 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Jaywick Crossways (E-bound) 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Jaywick, adj Cornflower Road 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Jaywick, adj Donne Drive 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Jaywick, opp Jasmine Way 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Jaywick Golf Green Road (SE-bound) 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Jaywick, opp Never Say Die 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Jaywick, adj Sea Holly Way 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Jaywick, opp Meadow Way 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Jaywick, opp Tamarisk Way 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Jaywick, opp Triumph Avenue 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Jaywick, o/s Tower Camp 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:34 08:54 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Hedingham