Bus Times

4 - Gatwick South - County Oak - Crawley - Three Bridges

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Three Bridges - Crawley - County Oak - Gatwick South

Three Bridges, opp Park Way 03:08 05:08 07:08 08:55 09:56 10:52 then hourly until 15:52 16:51 17:47 19:14 21:35
Three Bridges, opp Tennyson Close 03:09 05:09 07:09 08:56 09:57 10:53 15:53 16:52 17:48 19:15 21:36
Pound Hill, opp Burns Road 03:09 05:09 07:09 08:56 09:57 10:53 15:53 16:52 17:48 19:15 21:36
Pound Hill, adj Peterhouse Parade 03:11 05:11 07:11 08:58 09:59 10:55 15:55 16:54 17:50 19:17 21:38
Pound Hill, opp Balliol Close 03:12 05:12 07:12 08:59 10:00 10:56 15:56 16:55 17:51 19:18 21:39
Pound Hill, opp Worth Park 03:13 05:13 07:13 09:00 10:01 10:57 15:57 16:56 17:52 19:19 21:40
Pound Hill, adj Orde Close 03:13 05:13 07:13 09:00 10:01 10:58 15:58 16:56 17:52 19:19 21:40
Wakehams Green Haywards (o/s 9) 03:14 05:14 07:14 09:01 10:02 10:59 15:59 16:57 17:53 19:20 21:41
Wakehams Green, adj Halifax Close 03:15 05:15 07:15 09:02 10:03 11:00 16:00 16:58 17:54 19:21 21:42
Wakehams Green, adj Binney Court 03:15 05:15 07:15 09:02 10:03 11:00 16:00 16:58 17:54 19:21 21:42
Wakehams Green, adj Walton Heath 03:16 05:16 07:16 09:03 10:04 11:01 16:01 16:59 17:55 19:22 21:43
Wakehams Green, adj Blindley Road 03:16 05:16 07:16 09:03 10:05 11:02 16:02 17:00 17:55 19:22 21:43
Pound Hill, adj Heathfield 03:17 05:17 07:17 09:04 10:05 11:02 16:02 17:00 17:56 19:23 21:44
Pound Hill, adj Greyhound Slip 03:17 05:17 07:17 09:04 10:06 11:03 16:03 17:01 17:56 19:23 21:44
Crabbet Park Wentworth Drive (E-bound) 03:18 05:18 07:18 09:05 10:07 11:04 16:04 17:02 17:57 19:24 21:45
Crabbet Park, adj Sedgefield Close 03:19 05:19 07:19 09:06 10:08 11:05 16:05 17:03 17:58 19:25 21:46
Crabbet Park, adj Kelso Close 03:19 05:19 07:19 09:06 10:08 11:05 16:05 17:03 17:58 19:25 21:46
Crabbet Park, adj Ashurst Drive 03:20 05:20 07:20 09:07 10:09 11:06 16:06 17:04 17:59 19:26 21:47
Pound Hill, adj Burleys Road 03:21 05:21 07:21 09:08 10:10 11:07 16:07 17:05 18:00 19:27 21:48
Pound Hill Parade (opp) 03:22 05:22 07:23 09:10 10:12 11:09 16:09 17:07 18:01 19:28 21:49
Three Bridges Station (Stop A) 03:24 05:24 07:25 09:12 10:14 11:12 16:12 17:09 18:03 19:30 21:51
Three Bridges Squareabout (S-bound) 03:25 05:25 07:26 09:13 10:16 11:14 16:14 17:11 18:04 19:31 21:52
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (W-bound) 03:26 05:26 07:27 09:14 10:17 11:15 16:15 17:12 18:05 19:32 21:53
Crawley Bus Station (Stand G) 03:29 05:29 07:30 09:17 10:20 11:18 16:18 17:15 18:08 19:35 21:56
Crawley Bus Station (Stand G) 03:31 05:31 07:32 09:19 10:22 11:21 16:21 17:17 18:10 19:37 21:58
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 03:31 05:31 07:32 09:19 10:23 11:22 16:22 17:17 18:10 19:37 21:58
Crawley High Street (N-bound) 03:32 05:32 07:33 09:20 10:23 11:23 16:23 17:18 18:11 19:38 21:59
Crawley, nr Multiplex 03:33 05:33 07:34 09:21 10:24 11:23 16:23 17:19 18:12 19:39 22:00
Northgate London Road South (N-bound) 03:34 05:34 07:35 09:22 10:25 11:25 16:25 17:20 18:13 19:40 22:01
Langley Green, adj Crowne Plaza Hotel 03:35 05:35 07:36 09:23 10:27 11:26 16:26 17:21 18:14 19:41 22:02
Langley Green, adj Swallow Road 03:36 05:36 07:37 09:24 10:28 11:28 16:28 17:22 18:15 19:42 22:03
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop B) 03:37 05:37 07:38 09:25 10:29 11:29 16:29 17:23 18:16 19:43 22:04
Langley Green, opp Medlar Close 03:37 05:37 07:38 09:25 10:29 11:29 16:29 17:23 18:16 19:43 22:04
Langley Green, opp Beckett Lane 03:37 05:37 07:38 09:26 10:30 11:30 16:30 17:24 18:17 19:44 22:05
Langley Green Hospital (adj) 03:38 05:38 07:39 09:27 10:31 11:31 16:31 17:25 18:18 19:45 22:06
County Oak Retail Park (N-bound) 03:39 05:39 07:40 09:28 10:32 11:32 16:32 17:26 18:19 19:46 22:07
County Oak, adj Betts Way 03:39 05:39 07:40 09:28 10:32 11:32 16:32 17:26 18:19 19:46 22:07
Manor Royal, opp Gatwick Manor Hotel 03:40 05:40 07:41 09:29 10:33 11:33 16:33 17:27 18:20 19:47 22:08
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (E-bound) 03:40 05:40 07:41 09:30 10:34 11:34 16:34 17:28 18:21 19:48 22:09
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 03:44 05:44 07:45 09:34 10:38 11:38 16:38 17:32 18:25 19:52 22:13

Gatwick South - County Oak - Crawley - Three Bridges

Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 06:44 08:31 09:30 10:22 then hourly until 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:50 21:12
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:47 08:34 09:33 10:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:53 21:15
Manor Royal, adj Gatwick Manor Hotel 06:47 08:34 09:34 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:53 21:15
County Oak, opp Betts Way 06:48 08:35 09:35 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:54 21:16
County Oak Retail Park (N-bound) 06:49 08:36 09:36 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:55 21:17
Langley Green Hospital (opp) 06:50 08:37 09:37 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:56 21:17
Langley Green, adj Beckett Lane 06:51 08:38 09:38 10:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:57 21:18
Langley Green, adj Medlar Close 06:51 08:38 09:38 10:31 15:31 16:31 17:30 18:57 21:19
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop A) 06:53 08:40 09:40 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:32 18:59 21:20
Langley Green, opp Swallow Road 06:53 08:40 09:40 10:34 15:34 16:33 17:32 18:59 21:20
Langley Green, opp Crowne Plaza Hotel 06:55 08:42 09:42 10:35 15:35 16:35 17:34 19:01 21:22
Northgate London Road South (S-bound) 06:56 08:43 09:43 10:37 15:37 16:36 17:35 19:02 21:23
Crawley, opp Multiplex 06:57 08:44 09:44 10:38 15:38 16:37 17:36 19:03 21:24
Crawley Broadway (Stand T) 06:58 08:45 09:46 10:40 15:40 16:39 17:37 19:04 21:25
Crawley Bus Station (Stand C) 07:00 08:47 09:48 10:42 15:42 16:41 17:39 19:06 21:27
Crawley Bus Station (Stand C) 07:02 08:49 09:50 10:45 15:45 16:44 17:41 19:08 21:29
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (E-bound) 07:04 08:51 09:52 10:47 15:47 16:46 17:43 19:10 21:31
Three Bridges Squareabout (E-bound) 07:05 08:52 09:53 10:48 15:48 16:47 17:44 19:11 21:32
Three Bridges Station (Stop B) 07:07 08:54 09:55 10:51 15:51 16:50 17:46 19:13 21:34
Three Bridges, opp Park Way 07:08 08:55 09:56 10:52 15:52 16:51 17:47 19:14 21:35

More information

Metrobus