Bus Times

4 - Gatwick South - County Oak - Crawley - Three Bridges

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Three Bridges - Crawley - County Oak - Gatwick South

Three Bridges, opp Park Way 03:08 05:07 06:28 07:15 07:52 08:25 08:58 09:28 then every 30 minutes until 13:58 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:09 19:53 21:00 22:10 23:55
Three Bridges, opp Tennyson Close 03:09 05:08 06:29 07:16 07:53 08:26 08:59 09:29 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:02 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:10 19:54 21:01 22:11 23:56
Pound Hill, opp Burns Road 03:09 05:08 06:29 07:16 07:53 08:26 09:00 09:29 13:59 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:02 17:35 18:03 18:31 19:10 19:54 21:01 22:11 23:56
Pound Hill, adj Peterhouse Parade 03:11 05:10 06:31 07:18 07:55 08:28 09:02 09:31 14:01 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:04 17:37 18:05 18:33 19:12 19:56 21:03 22:13 23:58
Pound Hill, opp Balliol Close 03:12 05:11 06:32 07:19 07:56 08:29 09:03 09:32 14:02 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:05 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:13 19:57 21:04 22:14 23:58
Pound Hill, opp Worth Park 03:13 05:12 06:33 07:20 07:57 08:30 09:04 09:33 14:03 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:06 17:39 18:07 18:35 19:14 19:58 21:05 22:15 23:59
Pound Hill, adj Orde Close 03:13 05:12 06:33 07:20 07:58 08:31 09:05 09:34 14:04 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:07 17:40 18:08 18:36 19:14 19:58 21:05 22:15 00:01
Wakehams Green Haywards (o/s 9) 03:14 05:13 06:34 07:21 07:59 08:32 09:06 09:35 14:05 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:08 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:15 19:59 21:06 22:16 00:01
Wakehams Green, adj Halifax Close 03:15 05:14 06:35 07:22 08:00 08:33 09:07 09:36 14:06 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:09 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:16 20:00 21:07 22:17 00:01
Wakehams Green, adj Binney Court 03:15 05:14 06:35 07:22 08:00 08:33 09:07 09:36 14:06 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:09 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:16 20:00 21:07 22:17 00:01
Wakehams Green, adj Walton Heath 03:16 05:15 06:36 07:23 08:01 08:34 09:08 09:37 14:07 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:43 18:11 18:39 19:17 20:01 21:08 22:18 00:01
Wakehams Green, adj Blindley Road 03:16 05:15 06:36 07:24 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:38 14:08 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:44 18:12 18:40 19:17 20:01 21:08 22:18 00:02
Pound Hill, adj Heathfield 03:17 05:16 06:37 07:24 08:03 08:35 09:09 09:38 14:08 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:44 18:12 18:40 19:18 20:02 21:09 22:19 00:02
Pound Hill, adj Greyhound Slip 03:17 05:16 06:37 07:25 08:04 08:36 09:10 09:39 14:09 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:45 18:13 18:41 19:18 20:02 21:09 22:19 00:03
Crabbet Park Wentworth Drive (E-bound) 03:18 05:17 06:38 07:26 08:05 08:37 09:11 09:40 14:10 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:46 18:14 18:42 19:19 20:03 21:10 22:20 00:03
Crabbet Park, adj Sedgefield Close 03:19 05:18 06:39 07:27 08:06 08:38 09:12 09:41 14:11 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:47 18:15 18:43 19:20 20:04 21:11 22:21 00:04
Crabbet Park, adj Kelso Close 03:19 05:18 06:39 07:28 08:07 08:39 09:13 09:42 14:12 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:43 19:20 20:04 21:11 22:21 00:04
Crabbet Park, adj Ashurst Drive 03:20 05:19 06:40 07:29 08:08 08:40 09:14 09:43 14:13 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:44 19:21 20:05 21:12 22:22 00:05
Pound Hill, adj Burleys Road 03:21 05:20 06:41 07:30 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:44 14:14 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:45 19:22 20:06 21:13 22:23 00:06
Pound Hill Parade (opp) 03:22 05:22 06:43 07:32 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:46 14:16 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:52 18:19 18:47 19:23 20:07 21:14 22:24 00:07
Three Bridges Station (Stop A) 03:24 05:24 06:45 07:35 08:18 08:51 09:20 09:49 14:19 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:50 19:26 20:09 21:16 22:26 00:09
Three Bridges Squareabout (S-bound) 03:25 05:25 06:46 07:37 08:20 08:53 09:22 09:51 14:21 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:24 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:27 20:10 21:17 22:27
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (W-bound) 03:26 05:26 06:47 07:38 08:21 08:54 09:23 09:52 14:22 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:28 20:11 21:18 22:28
Crawley Bus Station (Stand G) 03:29 05:29 06:50 07:41 08:24 08:57 09:26 09:55 14:25 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:28 18:01 18:28 18:55 19:31 20:14 21:21 22:31
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 03:31 05:31 06:52 07:43 08:28 09:01 09:30 09:59 14:29 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:05 18:32 18:59 19:34 20:16 21:23 22:33
Crawley, o/s Morrisons 03:32 05:32 06:53 07:44 08:29 09:02 09:31 10:00 14:30 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:33 18:06 18:33 18:59 19:34 20:17 21:24 22:34
Crawley, nr Multiplex 03:33 05:33 06:54 07:45 08:29 09:02 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:34 18:07 18:33 19:00 19:35 20:18 21:25 22:35
Northgate London Road South (N-bound) 03:34 05:34 06:55 07:46 08:31 09:04 09:33 10:02 14:32 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:35 18:08 18:35 19:01 19:36 20:19 21:26 22:36
Langley Green, adj Crowne Plaza Hotel 03:35 05:35 06:56 07:47 08:32 09:05 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:37 18:10 18:36 19:03 19:38 20:20 21:27 22:37
Langley Green, adj Swallow Road 03:36 05:36 06:57 07:48 08:34 09:07 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:39 18:12 18:38 19:04 19:39 20:21 21:28 22:38
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop B) 03:37 05:37 06:58 07:49 08:35 09:08 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:40 18:13 18:39 19:05 19:40 20:22 21:29 22:39
Langley Green, opp Medlar Close 03:37 05:37 06:58 07:49 08:35 09:08 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:40 18:13 18:39 19:05 19:40 20:22 21:29 22:39
Langley Green, opp Beckett Lane 03:37 05:37 06:58 07:50 08:36 09:09 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:41 18:14 18:40 19:06 19:41 20:23 21:30 22:40
Langley Green Hospital (adj) 03:38 05:38 06:59 07:51 08:37 09:10 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:42 18:15 18:41 19:07 19:42 20:24 21:31 22:41
County Oak Retail Park (N-bound) 03:39 05:39 07:00 07:52 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:16 18:42 19:08 19:43 20:25 21:32 22:42
County Oak, adj Betts Way 03:39 05:39 07:00 07:53 08:39 09:12 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:17 18:42 19:08 19:43 20:25 21:32 22:42
Manor Royal, opp Gatwick Manor Hotel 03:40 05:40 07:01 07:53 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:17 18:43 19:09 19:44 20:26 21:33 22:43
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (E-bound) 03:40 05:40 07:02 07:55 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:46 18:18 18:44 19:10 19:45 20:27 21:34 22:44
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 03:44 05:44 07:06 08:00 08:46 09:18 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:51 18:23 18:48 19:14 19:49 20:31 21:38 22:48

Gatwick South - County Oak - Crawley - Three Bridges

Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 06:03 06:49 07:21 07:52 08:26 08:57 09:28 then every 30 minutes until 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:28 16:57 17:28 18:00 18:42 19:29 20:37 21:47 23:32
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:06 06:52 07:25 07:56 08:30 09:01 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:05 18:45 19:32 20:40 21:50 23:35
Manor Royal, adj Gatwick Manor Hotel 06:07 06:53 07:26 07:57 08:31 09:02 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:06 18:46 19:32 20:40 21:50 23:35
County Oak, opp Betts Way 06:08 06:54 07:27 07:58 08:32 09:03 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:07 18:47 19:33 20:41 21:51 23:36
County Oak Retail Park (N-bound) 06:09 06:55 07:28 07:59 08:33 09:04 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:08 18:48 19:34 20:42 21:52 23:37
Langley Green Hospital (opp) 06:10 06:56 07:29 08:00 08:34 09:05 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:09 18:49 19:35 20:42 21:52 23:37
Langley Green, adj Beckett Lane 06:11 06:57 07:31 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:50 19:36 20:43 21:53 23:38
Langley Green, adj Medlar Close 06:11 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:50 19:36 20:44 21:54 23:39
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop A) 06:13 06:59 07:34 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:52 19:38 20:45 21:55 23:40
Langley Green, opp Swallow Road 06:13 06:59 07:34 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:52 19:38 20:45 21:55 23:40
Langley Green, opp Crowne Plaza Hotel 06:15 07:01 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:54 19:40 20:47 21:57 23:42
Northgate London Road South (S-bound) 06:16 07:02 07:37 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:41 20:48 21:58 23:43
Crawley, opp Multiplex 06:17 07:03 07:38 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:56 19:42 20:49 21:59 23:44
Crawley Broadway (Stand T) 06:18 07:04 07:40 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:57 19:43 20:50 22:00 23:45
Crawley Bus Station (Stand C) 06:20 07:06 07:42 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:59 19:45 20:52 22:02 23:47
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (E-bound) 06:24 07:10 07:47 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:26 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:25 19:04 19:49 20:56 22:06 23:51
Three Bridges Squareabout (E-bound) 06:25 07:11 07:48 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:28 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:26 19:05 19:50 20:57 22:07 23:52
Three Bridges Station (Stop B) 06:27 07:14 07:51 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:00 17:32 18:01 18:29 19:08 19:52 20:59 22:09 23:54
Three Bridges, opp Park Way 06:28 07:15 07:52 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:09 19:53 21:00 22:10 23:55

More information