Bus Times

4 - Cribbs Causeway - Shirehampton - Bristol Centre

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Cribbs Causeway - Shirehampton - Bristol Centre

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 00:00 01:00 04:54 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 00:00 01:00 04:54 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:25 13:55 14:15 14:40 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 00:01 01:01 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:26 13:56 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:31 22:31
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 00:02 01:02 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:17 14:42 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:02 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:32
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 00:02 01:02 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:28 13:58 14:18 14:43 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:03 18:23 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:33 22:33
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 00:03 01:03 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:50 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:30 14:00 14:20 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:05 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:34 21:34 22:34
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 00:05 01:05 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:10 07:26 07:52 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:32 14:02 14:22 14:47 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:07 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:35 22:35
Brentry Lyppincourt Road (S-bound) 00:06 01:06 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:12 07:28 07:54 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:34 14:04 14:24 14:49 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:09 18:29 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:37 22:37
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 00:07 01:07 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:13 07:29 07:56 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:35 14:05 14:25 14:50 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:10 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:38 22:38
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 00:08 01:08 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:30 07:57 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:36 14:06 14:26 14:51 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:11 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:39 21:39 22:39
Henbury The Salutation (C) 00:08 01:08 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:31 07:58 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:37 14:07 14:27 14:52 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:11 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:39 21:39 22:39
Henbury Blaise Castle (W-bound) 00:10 01:10 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:16 07:33 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:39 14:09 14:29 14:54 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:13 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lawrence Weston De Clifford Road (N-bound) 00:12 01:12 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:18 07:35 08:02 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:41 14:11 14:31 14:56 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lawrence Weston Musgrove Close (W-bound) 00:13 01:13 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:19 07:36 08:03 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:42 14:12 14:32 14:57 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:43 21:43 22:43
Lawrence Weston Chapel Lane (W-bound) 00:13 01:13 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:20 07:37 08:04 08:31 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:42 14:12 14:32 14:57 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:43 21:43 22:43
Lawrence Weston Road (W-bound) 00:14 01:14 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:21 07:39 08:06 08:33 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:44 14:14 14:34 14:59 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:44 21:44 22:44
Lawrence Weston Long Cross Lay-by (SW-bound) 00:16 01:16 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:23 07:41 08:08 08:35 08:58 09:17 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:46 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lawrence Weston Moor Grove (SW-bound) 00:17 01:17 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:25 07:44 08:11 08:38 09:01 09:19 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:48 14:18 14:38 15:03 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:47 21:47 22:47
Lawrence Weston Badenham Grove (SW-bound) 00:18 01:18 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:26 07:45 08:12 08:39 09:02 09:20 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:49 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:48 21:48 22:48
Lawrence Weston Mancroft Avenue (W-bound) 00:19 01:19 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:41 09:04 09:21 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:50 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:49 21:49 22:49
Shirehampton The Bean Acre (W-bound) 00:21 01:21 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:16 08:43 09:06 09:22 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:51 14:21 14:41 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:51 21:51 22:51
Shirehampton Meadow Grove (SE-bound) 00:22 01:22 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:17 08:44 09:07 09:23 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:52 14:22 14:42 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:52 21:52 22:52
Shirehampton Priory Gardens (E-bound) 00:23 01:23 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:19 08:46 09:09 09:25 09:44 10:09 10:29 10:54 14:24 14:44 15:09 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:53 21:53 22:53
Shirehampton Grn (C) 00:24 01:24 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:21 08:48 09:11 09:26 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:55 14:25 14:45 15:10 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:54 21:54 22:54
Shirehampton Penpole Lane (E-bound) 00:25 01:25 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:23 08:50 09:13 09:28 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:57 14:27 14:47 15:12 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:55 21:55 22:55
Shirehampton Westbury Lane (NW-bound) 00:26 01:26 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:25 08:52 09:14 09:29 09:48 10:13 10:33 10:58 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sea Mills High Grove (SE-bound) 00:27 01:27 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:37 08:00 08:27 08:53 09:15 09:30 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:59 14:29 14:49 15:14 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sea Mills Square (B) 00:28 01:28 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:28 08:54 09:16 09:31 09:50 10:15 10:35 11:00 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sea Mills Lane (SE-bound) 00:29 01:29 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:40 08:03 08:30 08:56 09:18 09:33 09:52 10:17 10:37 11:02 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:27 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sea Mills Cedar Park (E-bound) 00:30 01:30 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:31 08:56 09:19 09:34 09:53 10:18 10:38 11:03 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:27 21:00 22:00 23:00
Stoke Bishop Druid Hill Top (SE-bound) 00:30 01:30 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:34 09:53 10:18 10:38 11:03 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stoke Bishop Hollybush Lane (S-bound) 00:31 01:31 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:32 08:58 09:20 09:35 09:54 10:19 10:39 11:04 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:28 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stoke Bishop Old Sneed Road (S-bound) 00:32 01:32 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:36 09:55 10:20 10:40 11:05 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:31 20:01 20:29 21:02 22:02 23:02
Stoke Bishop Church Avenue (SE-bound) 00:32 01:32 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:08 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:37 09:56 10:21 10:41 11:06 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sneyd Park Stoke Hill (SW-bound) 00:32 01:32 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:08 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:56 10:21 10:41 11:06 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sneyd Park The Avenue (E-bound) 00:33 01:33 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:09 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:38 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:07 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sneyd Park Rockleaze Road (SE-bound) 00:34 01:34 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:10 08:38 09:02 09:24 09:39 09:58 10:23 10:43 11:08 14:38 14:58 15:23 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:05 22:05 23:05
Clifton Down Downleaze (S-bound) 00:34 01:34 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:11 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:40 09:59 10:24 10:44 11:09 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:05 22:05 23:05
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 00:37 01:37 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:52 08:15 08:43 09:07 09:28 09:43 10:02 10:27 10:47 11:12 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:08 22:08 23:08
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 00:38 01:38 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:54 08:17 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:03 10:28 10:48 11:13 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 00:39 01:39 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:33 07:57 08:21 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:46 10:05 10:30 10:50 11:15 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:40 20:09 20:37 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 00:40 01:40 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:34 08:00 08:23 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:48 10:07 10:32 10:52 11:17 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 00:42 01:42 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:37 08:04 08:27 08:55 09:18 09:37 09:50 10:09 10:34 10:54 11:19 14:49 15:10 15:35 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:44 20:13 20:41 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bristol College Green (P2) 00:44 01:44 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:40 08:07 08:31 08:59 09:21 09:39 09:52 10:11 10:36 10:56 11:21 14:51 15:13 15:38 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:46 20:14 20:42 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bristol The Centre (C10) 00:46 01:46 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:43 08:11 08:35 09:03 09:25 09:42 09:55 10:14 10:39 10:59 11:24 14:54 15:16 15:41 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:48 20:16 20:44 21:17 22:17 23:17
Broadmead Union Street (B12) 00:48 01:48 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:46 08:16 08:40 09:08 09:29 09:46 09:58 10:17 10:42 11:02 11:27 14:57 15:19 15:44 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:51 20:19 20:47 21:20 22:20 23:20

Bristol Centre - Shirehampton - Cribbs Causeway

Broadmead Union Street (B12) 00:00 01:00 02:00 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:15 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Bristol The Centre (C9) 00:01 01:01 02:01 05:41 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:37 09:57 13:57 14:17 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:01 23:01
Bristol College Green (P1) 00:03 01:03 02:03 05:43 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:39 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:39 09:59 13:59 14:19 14:44 14:59 15:21 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:04 23:04
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 00:05 01:05 02:05 05:45 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:22 14:47 15:02 15:23 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:05 23:05
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 00:05 01:05 02:05 05:45 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:43 10:03 14:03 14:23 14:48 15:03 15:25 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:06 23:06
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 00:07 01:07 02:07 05:47 06:22 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:20 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:25 14:50 15:05 15:28 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:08 23:08
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 00:08 01:08 02:08 05:48 06:23 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:47 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:22 09:47 10:07 14:07 14:27 14:52 15:07 15:30 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:10 23:10
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 00:10 01:10 02:10 05:50 06:25 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:49 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:24 09:49 10:09 14:09 14:29 14:54 15:09 15:33 15:48 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:12 23:12
Redland Black Boy Hill (A) 00:12 01:12 02:12 05:52 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:52 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:27 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:57 15:12 15:36 15:51 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:14 23:14
Clifton Down Downleaze (SW-bound) 00:13 01:13 02:13 05:53 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:54 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:29 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:34 14:59 15:14 15:38 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:15 23:15
Sneyd Park Rockleaze Road (NW-bound) 00:13 01:13 02:13 05:54 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:54 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:29 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:34 14:59 15:15 15:39 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:16 23:16
Sneyd Park The Avenue (N-bound) 00:14 01:14 02:14 05:55 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:55 08:17 08:41 09:06 09:30 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:35 15:00 15:16 15:40 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:17 23:17
Stoke Bishop Church Avenue (N-bound) 00:15 01:15 02:15 05:55 06:30 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:56 08:18 08:42 09:07 09:31 09:56 10:16 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:17 15:41 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 23:17
Stoke Bishop Old Sneed Road (N-bound) 00:16 01:16 02:16 05:56 06:31 06:56 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:33 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:38 15:03 15:18 15:42 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:18 23:18
Stoke Bishop Druid Hill Top (NW-bound) 00:17 01:17 02:17 05:58 06:33 06:58 07:19 07:41 07:59 08:21 08:45 09:10 09:34 09:59 10:19 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:20 15:44 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 23:20
Sea Mills Cedar Park (W-bound) 00:17 01:17 02:17 05:58 06:33 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:35 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:21 15:45 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 23:20
Sea Mills Lane (W-bound) 00:18 01:18 02:18 05:59 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:42 08:00 08:22 08:46 09:11 09:35 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:22 15:46 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 23:21
Sea Mills Square (A) 00:19 01:19 02:19 06:00 06:35 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:02 08:24 08:48 09:13 09:37 10:02 10:22 14:22 14:42 15:07 15:23 15:47 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 23:22
Sea Mills High Grove (NW-bound) 00:19 01:19 02:19 06:01 06:36 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:03 08:25 08:49 09:14 09:38 10:03 10:23 14:23 14:43 15:08 15:24 15:48 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 23:23
Shirehampton Westbury Lane (W-bound) 00:20 01:20 02:20 06:02 06:37 07:02 07:24 07:46 08:04 08:26 08:50 09:15 09:39 10:04 10:24 14:24 14:44 15:09 15:26 15:50 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:24 23:24
Shirehampton Penpole Lane (W-bound) 00:21 01:21 02:21 06:03 06:38 07:03 07:25 07:48 08:06 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:41 10:06 10:26 14:26 14:46 15:11 15:27 15:51 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:25 23:25
Shirehampton Grn (A) 00:23 01:23 02:23 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:27 07:50 08:08 08:30 08:54 09:19 09:43 10:08 10:28 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:30 15:54 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:27 23:27
Shirehampton Priory Gardens (N-bound) 00:24 01:24 02:24 06:06 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:52 08:10 08:32 08:56 09:20 09:44 10:09 10:29 14:29 14:49 15:15 15:32 15:56 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:28 23:28
Shirehampton The Bean Acre (E-bound) 00:25 01:25 02:25 06:07 06:42 07:08 07:30 07:53 08:11 08:33 08:57 09:22 09:46 10:11 10:31 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:33 15:57 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:29 23:29
Shirehampton Kings Weston Avenue (E-bound) 00:26 01:26 02:26 06:08 06:43 07:08 07:30 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:46 10:11 10:31 14:31 14:51 15:17 15:34 15:58 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:30 23:30
Lawrence Weston Mancroft Avenue (E-bound) 00:26 01:26 02:26 06:09 06:44 07:09 07:31 07:56 08:14 08:36 09:00 09:23 09:47 10:12 10:32 14:32 14:52 15:19 15:36 16:00 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:31 23:31
Lawrence Weston Badenham Grove (NE-bound) 00:27 01:27 02:27 06:10 06:45 07:11 07:33 07:57 08:15 08:37 09:01 09:25 09:49 10:14 10:34 14:34 14:54 15:20 15:37 16:01 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:32 23:32
Lawrence Weston Moor Grove (NE-bound) 00:28 01:28 02:28 06:11 06:46 07:12 07:34 07:59 08:17 08:39 09:03 09:26 09:50 10:15 10:35 14:35 14:55 15:22 15:39 16:03 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:33 23:33
Lawrence Weston Long Cross Lay-by (NE-bound) 00:30 01:30 02:30 06:13 06:48 07:14 07:36 08:01 08:19 08:41 09:05 09:28 09:52 10:17 10:37 14:37 14:57 15:24 15:41 16:05 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:35 23:35
Lawrence Weston Road (E-bound) 00:30 01:30 02:30 06:13 06:48 07:14 07:37 08:02 08:20 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:53 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:58 15:25 15:42 16:06 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:35 23:35
Lawrence Weston Chapel Lane (E-bound) 00:32 01:32 02:32 06:15 06:50 07:16 07:38 08:03 08:21 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:54 10:19 10:39 14:39 14:59 15:26 15:43 16:07 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:36 23:36
Lawrence Weston De Clifford Road (SE-bound) 00:33 01:33 02:33 06:16 06:51 07:17 07:39 08:04 08:22 08:44 09:08 09:31 09:55 10:20 10:40 14:40 15:00 15:27 15:44 16:08 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:37 23:37
Henbury Blaise Castle (E-bound) 00:34 01:34 02:34 06:17 06:52 07:18 07:41 08:06 08:24 08:46 09:10 09:33 09:57 10:22 10:42 14:42 15:02 15:29 15:46 16:10 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:39 23:39
Henbury Hallen Road (E-bound) 00:35 01:35 02:35 06:18 06:53 07:19 07:43 08:08 08:26 08:48 09:11 09:34 09:58 10:23 10:43 14:43 15:03 15:31 15:48 16:12 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:39 23:39
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 00:36 01:36 02:36 06:19 06:54 07:20 07:43 08:08 08:26 08:48 09:12 09:35 09:59 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:04 15:31 15:48 16:12 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:40 23:40
Henbury The Salutation (B) 00:36 01:36 02:36 06:19 06:54 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:27 08:49 09:12 09:35 09:59 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:04 15:32 15:49 16:13 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:41 23:41
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 00:38 01:38 02:38 06:21 06:56 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:29 08:51 09:14 09:37 10:01 10:26 10:46 14:46 15:06 15:34 15:51 16:15 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:42 23:42
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 00:38 01:38 02:38 06:21 06:56 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:29 08:51 09:14 09:37 10:01 10:26 10:46 14:46 15:06 15:34 15:51 16:15 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:42 23:42
Brentry Lyppincourt Road (N-bound) 00:39 01:39 02:39 06:22 06:57 07:23 07:47 08:12 08:30 08:52 09:15 09:38 10:02 10:27 10:47 14:47 15:07 15:35 15:52 16:16 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:43 23:43
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 00:40 01:40 02:40 06:23 06:58 07:25 07:49 08:14 08:32 08:54 09:17 09:40 10:04 10:29 10:49 14:49 15:09 15:37 15:54 16:18 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:44 23:44
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 00:42 01:42 02:42 06:25 07:00 07:27 07:51 08:16 08:34 08:56 09:19 09:42 10:06 10:31 10:51 14:51 15:11 15:39 15:56 16:20 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:46 23:46
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 00:42 01:42 02:42 06:26 07:01 07:28 07:52 08:17 08:35 08:57 09:20 09:43 10:07 10:32 10:52 14:52 15:12 15:40 15:57 16:21 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:46 23:46
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 00:43 01:43 02:43 06:27 07:02 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:36 08:58 09:21 09:44 10:08 10:33 10:53 14:53 15:13 15:41 15:58 16:22 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:47 23:47
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 00:44 01:44 02:44 06:28 07:03 07:30 07:54 08:19 08:37 08:59 09:22 09:45 10:09 10:34 10:54 14:54 15:14 15:42 15:59 16:23 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:33 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:48 23:48
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 00:45 01:45 02:45 06:29 07:04 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:39 09:01 09:24 09:47 10:11 10:36 10:56 14:56 15:16 15:44 16:01 16:25 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:49 23:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West