Bus Times

4 - Guildford - Park Barn - Royal Surrey Hospital - Guildford

A bus service operated by Safeguard Coaches

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 11) 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:35 17:55 then every 20 minutes until 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 22:40 23:10
Guildford, adj Cricket Ground 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 17:16 17:36 17:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:11 22:41 23:11
Guildford, opp Recreation Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:12 22:42 23:12
Guildford, o/s Woodbridge Retail Park 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 17:19 17:39 17:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:13 22:43 23:13
Guildford, adj Woodbridge Meadows 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:14 22:44 23:14
Woodbridge Hill (NW-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:16 22:46 23:16
Woodbridge Hill, adj The Crescent 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:16 22:46 23:16
Woodbridge Hill, opp Westway 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:18 22:48 23:18
Westborough, opp Fairfield Rise 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:19 22:49 23:19
Park Barn, opp Woodside Road 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:19 22:49 23:19
Park Barn, opp Foxburrows Avenue 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:21 22:51 23:21
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:58 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:22 22:52 23:22
Park Barn, adj Broomfield 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:22
Park Barn The Oak (opp 78) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:23
Park Barn Community Centre (opp) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:01 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:09 23:24
Park Barn, opp Homestall 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:10 23:25
Park Barn, adj Shops 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:11 23:26
Park Barn, o/s Kings College 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:04 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12
Guildford Egerton Road (S-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 17:36 17:56 18:15 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:08 17:38 17:58 18:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:15
Guildford, adj Tesco 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:09 17:39 17:59 18:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16
Dennisville The Chase (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:11 17:41 18:01 18:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:18
Dennisville The Oval (SE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:11 17:41 18:01 18:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:18
Guildford Park, opp The Astolat 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:12 17:42 18:02 18:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:19
Guildford Park Avenue (adj) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:13 17:43 18:03 18:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:50 21:19
Guildford Station (Stop C) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:14 17:44 18:04 18:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:51 21:20
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop A) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:18 17:48 18:08 18:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:55 21:22

More information