bustimes.org

4 - Hillend - The Jewel

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

The Jewel - Hillend

Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 2) 04:56 05:26 05:49 06:09 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:21 then every 15 minutes until 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 then every 15 minutes until 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:35 then every 20 minutes until 19:35 20:00 20:36 then every 30 minutes until 23:06
Magdalene, after Milton Link 04:57 05:27 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:10 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:36 19:36 20:01 20:37 23:07
Magdalene, before Corbiewynd 04:58 05:28 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:37 19:37 20:02 20:37 23:07
Magdalene, before Parrotshot 04:58 05:28 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:12 09:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:38 19:38 20:03 20:38 23:08
Bingham, opp The Jewel 04:59 05:29 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:12 09:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:38 19:38 20:03 20:38 23:08
Bingham, opp Durham Road South 05:00 05:30 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:13 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:39 20:04 20:39 23:09
Bingham Crescent (nr) 05:00 05:30 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:14 09:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:40 20:05 20:39 23:09
Bingham Avenue (SW-bound) 05:01 05:31 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:41 20:06 20:40 23:10
Bingham Way (opp) 05:01 05:31 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:41 20:06 20:41 23:11
Bingham Medway (nr) 05:02 05:32 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:16 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:42 20:07 20:41 23:11
Bingham Way (before) 05:02 05:32 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:42 20:07 20:41 23:11
Bingham, opp Duddingston View 05:03 05:33 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:17 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:43 20:08 20:42 23:12
Duddingston Avenue (opp) 05:04 05:34 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:19 09:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:44 20:09 20:43 23:13
Willowbrae, opp Duddingston Mills 05:05 05:35 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:20 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:45 20:10 20:44 23:14
Mountcastle, nr Northfield Farm Avenue 05:06 05:36 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:21 09:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:46 20:11 20:45 23:15
Mountcastle, after Northfield Square 05:07 05:37 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:21 09:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:47 20:12 20:46 23:16
Mountcastle, after Northfield Road 05:07 05:37 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:22 09:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:47 20:12 20:46 23:16
Mountcastle, after Royal High Primary 05:08 05:38 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:23 09:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:48 20:13 20:47 23:17
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square East 05:09 05:39 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:24 09:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:49 20:14 20:48 23:18
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square West 05:09 05:39 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:25 09:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:50 20:15 20:48 23:18
Meadowbank House (opp) 05:10 05:40 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:26 09:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:51 20:16 20:49 23:19
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 05:11 05:41 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:28 09:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:52 20:17 20:50 23:20
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 05:12 05:42 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:29 09:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:53 20:18 20:51 23:21
Abbeyhill, opp Marionville Road 05:12 05:42 06:05 06:25 06:42 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:30 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:54 19:54 20:19 20:51 23:21
Abbeyhill, opp Carlyle Place 05:13 05:43 06:06 06:26 06:43 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:31 09:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:55 20:20 20:52 23:22
Hillside, opp Brunton Place 05:14 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:32 09:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:57 20:22 20:53 23:23
Hillside, opp Wellington Street 05:15 05:45 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:33 09:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:41 18:57 19:57 20:22 20:54 23:24
Hillside, opp Brunswick Street 05:15 05:45 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:34 09:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:58 20:23 20:54 23:24
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EC) 05:16 05:46 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:35 09:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:43 18:59 19:59 20:24 20:55 23:25
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 05:18 05:48 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:37 09:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:21 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:01 20:01 20:26 20:57 23:27
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 05:19 05:49 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:40 09:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:30 18:47 19:03 20:03 20:28 20:59 23:29
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 05:21 05:51 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:41 09:53 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:31 18:49 19:05 20:05 20:30 21:01 23:31
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:23 05:53 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:44 09:56 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:08 20:08 20:32 21:03 23:33
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:47 09:59 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:37 18:54 19:10 20:10 20:34 21:05 23:35
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:48 10:00 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:38 18:55 19:11 20:11 20:36 21:07 23:37
Haymarket Station (Stop HG) 05:28 05:58 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:51 10:03 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:22 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:41 18:58 19:14 20:14 20:38 21:09 23:39
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 05:29 05:59 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:53 10:05 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:24 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:43 19:00 19:16 20:16 20:39 21:10 23:40
Dalry Primary School (opp) 05:30 06:00 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:53 10:05 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:25 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:43 19:00 19:16 20:16 20:40 21:11 23:41
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 05:30 06:00 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:54 10:06 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:44 19:01 19:17 20:17 20:41 21:12 23:42
N Merchiston, opp Springwell House 05:30 06:00 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:45 09:55 10:07 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:45 19:02 19:18 20:18 20:41 21:12 23:42
N Merchiston, at St Michaels Church 05:31 06:01 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:45 09:55 10:07 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:27 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:45 19:02 19:18 20:18 20:42 21:13 23:43
N Merchiston, before Shandon Place 05:32 06:02 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:47 09:57 10:09 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:47 19:04 19:20 20:20 20:42 21:13 23:43
Gorgie, before Hermand Street 05:33 06:03 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:48 09:58 10:10 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:48 19:05 19:21 20:21 20:43 21:14 23:44
Slateford, opp Hutchison Crossway 05:34 06:04 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:49 09:59 10:11 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:32 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:49 19:06 19:22 20:22 20:44 21:15 23:45
Slateford, opp Hutchison Place 05:34 06:04 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:00 10:12 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:50 19:07 19:23 20:23 20:45 21:16 23:46
Slateford Station (before) 05:35 06:05 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:01 10:13 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:34 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:51 19:08 19:24 20:24 20:46 21:17 23:47
Slateford, after Allan Park Road 05:36 06:06 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:02 10:14 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:35 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:09 19:25 20:25 20:47 21:18 23:48
Craiglockhart Church (before) 05:37 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:03 10:15 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:53 19:10 19:26 20:26 20:48 21:19 23:49
Craiglockhart Campus (at) 05:38 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:05 10:17 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:55 19:12 19:28 20:28 20:49 21:20 23:50
Firrhill, opp Craiglockhart Park 05:38 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:05 10:17 15:47 16:03 16:22 16:40 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:55 19:12 19:28 20:28 20:49 21:20 23:50
Firrhill, opp Craiglockhart Road 05:39 06:09 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:06 10:18 15:48 16:04 16:23 16:41 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:13 19:29 20:29 20:50 21:21 23:51
Firrhill, at Oxgangs Primary School 05:40 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:07 10:19 15:49 16:05 16:24 16:42 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:46 18:57 19:14 19:30 20:30 20:51 21:22 23:52
Firrhill, opp Colinton Mains Loan 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:08 10:20 15:50 16:06 16:25 16:43 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:15 19:31 20:31 20:52 21:23 23:53
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Terrace 05:42 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:09 10:21 15:51 16:07 16:26 16:44 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:48 18:59 19:16 19:32 20:32 20:53 21:24 23:54
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 05:43 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:10 10:22 15:52 16:08 16:27 16:45 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:17 19:33 20:33 20:54 21:25 23:55
Oxgangs Library (at) 05:43 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:11 10:23 15:53 16:09 16:28 16:46 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:01 19:18 19:34 20:34 20:54 21:25 23:55
Oxgangs, opp Cockit Hat 05:43 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:11 10:23 15:53 16:09 16:28 16:46 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:01 19:18 19:34 20:34 20:54 21:25 23:55
New Swanston (opp) 05:44 06:14 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:12 10:24 15:54 16:10 16:29 16:47 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:02 19:19 19:35 20:35 20:55 21:26 23:56
Swanston Road (opp) 05:44 06:14 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:12 10:24 15:54 16:11 16:30 16:48 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:02 19:19 19:35 20:35 20:55 21:26 23:56
Swanston, after Caiystane View 05:45 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:13 10:25 15:55 16:11 16:30 16:48 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:03 19:20 19:36 20:36 20:56 21:27 23:57
Swanston, before Fairmile Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:13 10:25 15:55 16:12 16:31 16:49 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:03 19:20 19:36 20:36 20:56 21:27 23:57
Fairmilehead Crossroads (before) 05:46 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:14 10:26 15:56 16:12 16:31 16:49 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:04 19:21 19:37 20:37 20:57 21:28 23:58
Fairmilehead, opp Swanston Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:15 10:27 15:57 16:13 16:32 16:50 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:05 19:22 19:38 20:38 20:58 21:29 23:59
Fairmilehead, opp Swanston Drive 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:15 10:27 15:57 16:14 16:33 16:51 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:05 19:22 19:38 20:38 20:58 21:29 23:59
Lothianburn, opp Snowsports Centre 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:16 10:28 15:58 16:15 16:34 16:52 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:06 19:23 19:39 20:39 20:59 21:30 00:00
Lothianburn, at Snowsports Centre 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:17 10:29 15:59 16:16 16:35 16:53 17:09 18:09 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:07 19:24 19:40 20:40 21:00 21:30 00:00

Hillend - The Jewel

Lothianburn, at Snowsports Centre 05:53 06:23 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:28 then every 15 minutes until 10:13 10:27 then every 15 minutes until 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05 23:35
Lothianburn, at Golf Club 05:54 06:24 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:28 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:36 23:06 23:36
Fairmilehead, before Swanston Drive 05:55 06:25 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:30 10:15 10:29 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:36 19:56 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:37 23:07 23:37
Fairmilehead, before Swanston Avenue 05:56 06:26 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:31 10:16 10:30 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:38 23:08 23:38
Fairmilehead Crossroads (after) 05:57 06:27 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:32 10:17 10:31 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:14 20:33 21:03 21:38 23:08 23:38
Swanston, after Fairmile Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:32 10:17 10:31 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:39 23:09 23:39
Swanston, opp Caiystane View 05:58 06:28 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:33 10:18 10:32 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:15 20:34 21:04 21:39 23:09 23:39
Swanston Road (after) 05:58 06:28 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:33 10:18 10:32 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:40 23:10 23:40
New Swanston (after) 05:59 06:29 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:34 10:19 10:33 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:40 20:00 20:16 20:35 21:05 21:40 23:10 23:40
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 06:00 06:30 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:21 09:35 10:20 10:34 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:17 20:36 21:06 21:41 23:11 23:41
Oxgangs Library (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:21 09:35 10:20 10:34 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:17 20:36 21:06 21:41 23:11 23:41
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:21 09:35 10:20 10:34 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:17 20:36 21:06 21:41 23:11 23:41
Firrhill, after Oxgangs Terrace 06:01 06:31 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:23 09:37 10:22 10:36 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 20:03 20:19 20:37 21:07 21:42 23:12 23:42
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Road 06:02 06:32 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:23 09:37 10:22 10:36 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 20:03 20:19 20:38 21:08 21:43 23:13 23:43
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Loan 06:02 06:32 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:38 10:23 10:37 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:20 20:38 21:08 21:43 23:13 23:43
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Primary School 06:03 06:33 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:39 10:24 10:38 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:39 21:09 21:44 23:14 23:44
Firrhill High School (opp) 06:03 06:33 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:39 10:24 10:38 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:39 21:09 21:44 23:14 23:44
Firrhill, o/s Craiglockhart Road 06:04 06:34 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:26 09:40 10:25 10:39 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:46 20:06 20:22 20:40 21:10 21:45 23:15 23:45
Firrhill, after Craiglockhart Park 06:04 06:34 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:40 10:25 10:39 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:46 20:06 20:22 20:40 21:10 21:45 23:15 23:45
Craiglockhart Campus (opp) 06:05 06:35 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:41 10:26 10:40 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:47 20:07 20:23 20:41 21:11 21:46 23:16 23:46
Craiglockhart Drive (after) 06:05 06:35 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:42 10:27 10:41 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:48 20:08 20:24 20:41 21:11 21:46 23:16 23:46
Craiglockhart Church (opp) 06:05 06:35 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:42 10:27 10:41 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:48 20:08 20:24 20:41 21:11 21:46 23:16 23:46
Slateford, opp Allan Park Road 06:07 06:37 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:30 09:44 10:29 10:43 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:10 20:26 20:43 21:13 21:48 23:18 23:48
Slateford Station (after) 06:09 06:39 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:33 09:47 10:32 10:46 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:53 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:15 21:50 23:20 23:50
Slateford, before Hutchison Place 06:10 06:40 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:34 09:48 10:33 10:47 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:54 20:14 20:30 20:46 21:16 21:51 23:21 23:51
Slateford, before Hutchison Crossway 06:10 06:40 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:48 10:33 10:47 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:54 20:14 20:30 20:46 21:16 21:51 23:21 23:51
Slateford, after Moat Drive 06:11 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:36 09:50 10:35 10:49 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:17 21:52 23:22 23:52
N Merchiston, opp Shandon Place 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:38 09:52 10:37 10:51 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:57 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:19 21:54 23:24 23:54
N Merchiston, opp St Michaels Church 06:14 06:44 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:38 09:52 10:37 10:51 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:58 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:19 21:54 23:24 23:54
N Merchiston, before Springwell House 06:15 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:39 09:53 10:38 10:52 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:59 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:20 21:55 23:25 23:55
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 06:15 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:40 09:54 10:39 10:53 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:59 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:21 21:56 23:26 23:56
Dalry Primary School (before) 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:41 09:55 10:40 10:54 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:00 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:21 21:56 23:26 23:56
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 06:17 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:42 09:56 10:41 10:55 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:01 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:22 21:57 23:27 23:57
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 06:18 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:43 09:57 10:42 10:56 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:02 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:23 21:58 23:28 23:58
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HD) 06:19 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:44 09:58 10:43 10:57 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:03 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:24 21:59 23:29 23:59
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SB) 06:21 06:51 07:05 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:47 10:01 10:46 11:00 15:15 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:40 20:56 21:26 22:01 23:31 00:01
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 06:24 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:51 10:05 10:50 11:04 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:10 20:29 20:43 20:59 21:29 22:04 23:34 00:04
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PK) 06:27 06:57 07:11 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:54 10:08 10:53 11:07 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:13 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:32 22:07 23:37 00:06
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:28 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:55 10:09 10:54 11:08 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:14 20:33 20:47 21:03 21:33 22:08 23:38 00:07
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 06:29 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:56 10:10 10:55 11:09 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:15 20:34 20:48 21:04 21:34 22:09 23:39 00:08
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EE) 06:32 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 10:00 10:14 10:59 11:13 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:19 20:37 20:51 21:07 21:37 22:12 23:42
Hillside, nr Brunswick Street 06:33 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 10:01 10:15 11:00 11:14 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:20 20:38 20:52 21:08 21:38 22:13 23:43
Hillside, nr Wellington Street 06:33 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:02 10:16 11:01 11:15 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:18 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:21 20:38 20:52 21:08 21:38 22:13 23:43
Hillside, at Brunton Place 06:34 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:49 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:03 10:17 11:02 11:16 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:21 20:39 20:53 21:09 21:39 22:14 23:44
Abbeyhill, at Carlyle Place 06:35 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:04 10:18 11:03 11:17 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:23 20:40 20:54 21:10 21:40 22:15 23:45
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 06:36 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:52 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:06 10:20 11:05 11:19 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:24 20:41 20:55 21:11 21:41 22:16 23:46
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 06:37 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:07 10:21 11:06 11:20 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:25 20:42 20:56 21:12 21:42 22:17 23:47
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 06:37 07:07 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:54 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:08 10:22 11:07 11:21 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:26 20:42 20:56 21:12 21:42 22:17 23:47
Meadowbank House (at) 06:39 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:09 10:23 11:08 11:22 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:27 20:44 20:58 21:14 21:44 22:19 23:49
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square West 06:39 07:09 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:56 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:10 10:24 11:09 11:23 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:44 20:58 21:14 21:44 22:19 23:49
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square East 06:40 07:10 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:56 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:11 10:25 11:10 11:24 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:45 20:59 21:15 21:45 22:20 23:50
Mountcastle, at Piersfield Terrace 06:40 07:10 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:57 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:12 10:26 11:11 11:25 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:29 20:45 20:59 21:15 21:45 22:20 23:50
Mountcastle, opp Royal High Primary 06:41 07:11 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:58 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:13 10:27 11:12 11:26 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:29 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:30 20:46 21:00 21:16 21:46 22:21 23:51
Mountcastle, opp Northfield Road 06:41 07:11 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:59 09:13 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:14 10:28 11:13 11:27 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:31 20:47 21:01 21:17 21:47 22:22 23:52
Mountcastle, before Northfield Square 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:15 10:29 11:14 11:28 15:43 15:57 16:13 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:31 20:47 21:01 21:17 21:47 22:22 23:52
Mountcastle, after Northfield Farm Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:39 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:16 10:30 11:15 11:29 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:32 20:48 21:02 21:18 21:48 22:23 23:53
Willowbrae, o/s Duddingston Mills 06:43 07:13 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:40 09:01 09:15 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:16 10:30 11:15 11:29 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:33 20:49 21:03 21:19 21:49 22:24 23:54
Duddingston Avenue (after) 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:17 10:31 11:16 11:30 15:45 15:59 16:15 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:34 20:50 21:04 21:20 21:50 22:25 23:55
Bingham, after Duddingston View 06:45 07:15 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:42 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:18 10:32 11:17 11:31 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:34 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:35 20:51 21:05 21:21 21:51 22:26 23:56
Bingham Way (opp) 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:19 10:33 11:18 11:32 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:36 20:52 21:06 21:22 21:52 22:27 23:57
Bingham Medway (nr) 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:20 10:34 11:19 11:33 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:36 20:52 21:06 21:22 21:52 22:27 23:57
Bingham Way (before) 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:20 10:34 11:19 11:33 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:36 20:52 21:06 21:22 21:52 22:27 23:57
Bingham Avenue (NE-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:04 10:21 10:35 11:20 11:34 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:37 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:37 20:53 21:07 21:23 21:53 22:28 23:58
Bingham Crescent (opp) 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:22 10:36 11:21 11:35 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:38 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:37 20:53 21:07 21:23 21:53 22:28 23:58
Bingham, o/s Durham Road South 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:23 10:37 11:22 11:36 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:38 20:54 21:08 21:24 21:54 22:29 23:59
Bingham, before The Jewel 06:49 07:19 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:23 10:37 11:22 11:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:39 20:55 21:09 21:25 21:55 22:30 00:00
Magdalene, after Parrotshot 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:24 10:38 11:23 11:37 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:39 20:55 21:09 21:25 21:55 22:30 00:00
Magdalene, opp Corbiewynd 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:25 10:39 11:24 11:38 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:40 20:56 21:10 21:26 21:56 22:31 00:01
Magdalene, before Milton Link 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:25 10:39 11:24 11:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:40 20:56 21:10 21:26 21:56 22:31 00:01
Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 2) 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:26 10:40 11:25 11:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:41 20:57 21:11 21:27 21:57 22:32 00:02

More information

Lothian Buses