🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

4 - lion - Reading - Bracknell via Wokingham, Great Hollands

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading - Bracknell via Wokingham, Great Hollands

Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CT) 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:30 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:30 21:00 22:00
Reading Friar Street (stop FN) 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:31 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:31 21:01 22:01
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:32 07:13 07:49 08:24 08:58 09:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:33 19:33 21:02 22:02
Reading Kings Road (Stop ME) 05:08 05:48 06:08 06:34 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:35 21:04 22:04
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 4) 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:35 07:18 07:54 08:29 09:03 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:38 19:37 21:06 22:05
Reading, opp Eldon Road 05:11 05:51 06:11 06:36 07:19 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:38 21:07 22:06
Reading College (adj) 05:11 05:51 06:11 06:37 07:20 07:57 08:32 09:06 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:45 15:16 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:41 19:39 21:08 22:07
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E1) 05:12 05:52 06:12 06:38 07:21 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:43 13:13 13:44 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:42 19:39 21:08 22:08
Palmer Park, opp Hamilton Road 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:38 07:23 07:59 08:34 09:08 09:44 13:14 13:45 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:43 19:40 21:09 22:08
Palmer Park, opp College Road 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:39 07:24 08:00 08:35 09:09 09:45 13:15 13:46 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:44 19:41 21:10 22:09
Reading, adj Palmer Park Avenue 05:14 05:54 06:14 06:40 07:25 08:02 08:37 09:11 09:46 13:16 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:46 19:43 21:11 22:10
Reading, adj St Peters Road 05:15 05:55 06:15 06:41 07:26 08:03 08:38 09:12 09:47 13:17 13:48 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:47 19:43 21:12 22:11
Whiteknights, opp Melrose Avenue 05:16 05:56 06:16 06:42 07:27 08:04 08:39 09:13 09:47 13:17 13:48 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:48 19:44 21:12 22:12
Whiteknights, adj Three Tuns 05:17 05:57 06:17 06:43 07:29 08:06 08:41 09:15 09:49 13:19 13:50 14:22 14:53 15:25 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:50 19:46 21:14 22:13
Earley, adj Mays Lane 05:17 05:57 06:17 06:43 07:30 08:07 08:42 09:16 09:49 13:19 13:50 14:22 14:53 15:25 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:50 19:46 21:14 22:13
Earley Stanton Close (adj 251) 05:17 05:57 06:18 06:44 07:30 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:50 13:20 13:51 14:23 14:54 15:26 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:51 19:47 21:15 22:14
Earley Station (adj) 05:18 05:58 06:18 06:44 07:31 08:09 08:44 09:17 09:51 13:21 13:52 14:24 14:55 15:27 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:52 19:47 21:15 22:14
Earley, adj Henley Wood Road 05:18 05:58 06:19 06:45 07:32 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:51 13:21 13:52 14:24 14:55 15:27 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:52 19:48 21:16 22:15
Earley, opp Meadow Road 05:19 05:59 06:20 06:46 07:33 08:12 08:47 09:19 09:52 13:22 13:53 14:25 14:56 15:28 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:53 19:49 21:17 22:16
Loddon Bridge, adj The George 05:20 06:00 06:21 06:47 07:35 08:14 08:49 09:21 09:54 13:24 13:55 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:55 19:50 21:18 22:17
Loddon Bridge Roundabout (adj) 05:21 06:01 06:22 06:48 07:37 08:17 08:51 09:23 09:56 13:26 13:57 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:57 19:51 21:19 22:18
Loddon Bridge, adj Cavendish Gardens 05:21 06:01 06:22 06:49 07:38 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:56 13:26 13:57 14:29 15:00 15:33 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:57 19:52 21:19 22:18
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 545) 05:22 06:02 06:23 06:49 07:39 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:57 13:27 13:58 14:30 15:01 15:34 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:58 19:52 21:20 22:19
Winnersh Bearwood Path (E-bound) 05:22 06:02 06:23 06:50 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:58 13:28 13:59 14:31 15:02 15:35 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:59 19:53 21:20 22:19
Winnersh, opp Arbor Lane 05:23 06:03 06:24 06:50 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:59 13:29 14:00 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:00 19:53 21:21 22:20
Winnersh Hunters Court (adj 421) 05:24 06:04 06:25 06:52 07:43 08:24 08:58 09:27 10:00 13:30 14:01 14:33 15:04 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:01 19:55 21:22 22:21
Winnersh Cross Roads (E-bound) 05:25 06:05 06:26 06:53 07:45 08:26 09:00 09:29 10:02 13:32 14:03 14:35 15:06 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:03 19:56 21:23 22:22
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 315) 05:25 06:05 06:26 06:53 07:46 08:27 09:01 09:30 10:03 13:33 14:04 14:36 15:07 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:04 19:56 21:23 22:22
Winnersh, opp Sadlers Lane 05:26 06:06 06:27 06:54 07:47 08:29 09:02 09:31 10:04 13:34 14:05 14:37 15:08 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:05 19:57 21:24 22:23
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Opp 200) 05:27 06:07 06:28 06:55 07:48 08:31 09:04 09:32 10:05 13:35 14:06 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:06 19:58 21:25 22:24
Emmbrook, adj Rifle Volunteer 05:28 06:08 06:29 06:56 07:50 08:33 09:06 09:34 10:06 13:36 14:07 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:07 20:00 21:26 22:25
Wokingham, opp Oxford Road 05:29 06:09 06:30 06:57 07:52 08:35 09:08 09:36 10:08 13:38 14:09 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:09 20:01 21:27 22:26
Wokingham, adj Holt Lane 05:30 06:09 06:30 06:57 07:53 08:36 09:09 09:37 10:09 13:39 14:10 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:10 20:02 21:28 22:27
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 05:31 06:10 06:31 06:58 07:54 08:38 09:11 09:38 10:10 13:40 14:11 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:11 20:03 21:29 22:28
Wokingham, on Shute End 05:32 06:11 06:32 06:59 07:55 08:40 09:12 09:39 10:11 13:41 14:12 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:12 20:04 21:30 22:29
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 05:33 06:12 06:33 07:00 07:57 08:42 09:14 09:41 10:13 13:43 14:14 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:14 20:05 21:31 22:30
London Road, opp Seaford Road 05:34 06:13 06:34 07:01 08:00 08:45 09:16 09:43 10:14 13:44 14:15 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:16 20:06 21:32 22:31
Froghall Green, adj Three Frogs 05:35 06:14 06:36 07:03 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:44 10:16 13:46 14:17 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:17 20:07 21:33 22:32
London Road Plough Lane (adj 334) 05:36 06:15 06:37 07:04 08:05 08:50 09:19 09:46 10:17 13:47 14:18 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:19 20:08 21:34 22:33
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (E-bound) 05:37 06:16 06:38 07:05 08:07 08:52 09:21 09:47 10:18 13:48 14:19 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:20 20:09 21:35 22:34
Jennetts Park, adj Peacock Farm 05:40 06:19 06:41 07:09 08:11 08:56 09:24 09:50 10:21 13:51 14:22 14:55 15:26 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:23 20:11 21:37 22:36
Southern Industrial Area Doncastle Road (S-bound) 05:42 21:39
Southern Industrial Area (S-bound) 05:44 06:21 06:43 07:11 08:13 08:58 09:26 09:52 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:57 15:28 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:25 20:13 21:41 22:38
Great Hollands Wordsworth (S-bound) 05:44 06:21 06:44 07:12 08:14 08:59 09:27 09:52 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:58 15:29 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:26 20:14 21:41 22:39
Great Hollands Wheatley (W-bound) 05:45 06:22 06:44 07:12 08:14 08:59 09:27 09:53 10:24 13:54 14:25 14:58 15:29 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:26 20:14 21:42 22:39
Great Hollands, adj Viking 05:46 06:23 06:45 07:13 08:15 09:00 09:28 09:54 10:25 13:55 14:26 14:59 15:30 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:27 20:15 21:43 22:40
Great Hollands Vandyke (S-bound) 05:47 06:24 06:46 07:14 08:16 09:01 09:29 09:55 10:26 13:56 14:27 15:00 15:31 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:28 20:16 21:44 22:41
Great Hollands Square (opp) 05:48 06:25 06:48 07:16 08:18 09:03 09:31 09:56 10:27 13:57 14:28 15:02 15:33 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:30 20:18 21:45 22:43
Great Hollands, adj East Lodge 05:49 06:26 06:49 07:17 08:20 09:04 09:32 09:57 10:28 13:58 14:29 15:03 15:34 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:31 20:19 21:46 22:44
Easthampstead, adj Babbage Way 05:51 06:28 06:51 07:20 08:22 09:07 09:34 09:59 10:30 14:00 14:31 15:05 15:36 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:33 20:21 21:48 22:46
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (N-bound) 05:52 06:29 06:52 07:21 08:24 09:08 09:35 10:00 10:31 14:01 14:32 15:07 15:38 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:34 20:22 21:49 22:47
Easthampstead, adj Harcourt Road 05:53 06:30 06:53 07:22 08:26 09:09 09:36 10:01 10:32 14:02 14:33 15:08 15:39 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:35 20:23 21:50 22:48
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 05:55 06:32 06:55 07:24 08:27 09:11 09:38 10:03 10:34 14:04 14:35 15:09 15:40 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:37 20:25 21:52 22:50
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 05:55 06:32 06:56 07:25 08:29 09:12 09:38 10:03 10:34 14:04 14:35 15:10 15:41 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:37 20:25 21:53 22:51
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 4) 05:58 06:35 07:28 08:32 09:15 09:41 10:06 10:37 14:07 14:38 15:13 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:40 20:28
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:58 21:55 22:53

Bracknell - Reading via Wokingham, Great Hollands

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:00 06:37 06:52 07:13 07:55 08:55 09:32 10:00 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:10 22:00
Easthampstead, adj Horse and Groom 06:02 06:39 06:54 07:16 07:58 08:57 09:34 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:38 17:18 17:53 18:26 18:55 19:25 20:12 22:02
Easthampstead, opp Glebewood 06:02 06:39 06:55 07:17 07:59 08:58 09:35 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:39 17:19 17:54 18:27 18:56 19:25 20:12 22:02
Easthampstead, opp Harcourt Road 06:04 06:41 06:56 07:19 08:01 08:59 09:36 10:04 10:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:14 22:04
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (S-bound) 06:05 06:42 06:58 07:20 08:02 09:00 09:37 10:05 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:23 17:58 18:31 18:59 19:28 20:15 22:05
Easthampstead, opp Babbage Way 06:06 06:43 06:59 07:22 08:04 09:02 09:39 10:06 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:25 18:00 18:33 19:00 19:29 20:16 22:06
Great Hollands, opp East Lodge 06:08 06:45 07:02 07:25 08:07 09:04 09:41 10:08 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:41 16:16 16:47 17:28 18:03 18:36 19:03 19:31 20:18 22:08
Great Hollands Square (opp) 06:10 06:47 07:04 07:28 08:10 09:06 09:43 10:10 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:44 16:19 16:50 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:05 19:33 20:20 22:10
Great Hollands Vandyke (N-bound) 06:10 06:47 07:04 07:28 08:11 09:06 09:43 10:10 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:44 16:19 16:50 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:05 19:33 20:20 22:10
Great Hollands, opp Viking 06:11 06:48 07:05 07:29 08:12 09:07 09:44 10:11 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:45 16:20 16:51 17:32 18:07 18:40 19:06 19:34 20:21 22:11
Great Hollands Wheatley (E-bound) 06:13 06:50 07:07 07:31 08:13 09:09 09:46 10:13 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:47 16:22 16:53 17:34 18:09 18:42 19:08 19:36 20:23 22:12
Great Hollands Wordsworth (N-bound) 06:13 06:50 07:07 07:31 08:14 09:09 09:46 10:13 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:47 16:22 16:53 17:34 18:09 18:42 19:08 19:36 20:23 22:12
Southern Industrial Area (N-bound) 06:15 06:52 07:09 07:33 08:16 09:11 09:48 10:15 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:49 16:24 16:55 17:36 18:11 18:44 19:10 19:38 20:25 22:14
Southern Industrial Area Doncastle Road (S-bound) 06:17 22:16
Jennetts Park, opp Peacock Farm 06:18 06:53 07:10 07:34 08:17 09:12 09:49 10:16 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:50 16:25 16:56 17:37 18:12 18:45 19:11 19:39 20:26 22:17
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (W-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:57 07:15 07:39 08:22 09:16 09:52 10:19 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:54 16:29 17:01 17:41 18:16 18:49 19:15 19:42 20:29 22:20
London Road, opp Plough Lane 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:57 07:15 07:40 08:23 09:17 09:52 10:19 10:44 14:14 14:45 15:19 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:42 18:17 18:50 19:16 19:43 20:30 22:20
Froghall Green, opp Three Frogs 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:59 07:18 07:43 08:26 09:19 09:55 10:22 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:44 18:19 18:52 19:18 19:45 20:32 22:23
London Road, adj Seaford Road 05:49 06:09 06:25 07:01 07:19 07:46 08:29 09:21 09:56 10:23 10:48 14:18 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:06 17:46 18:21 18:55 19:21 19:48 20:34 22:24
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop A) 05:51 06:11 06:27 07:03 07:22 07:50 08:33 09:24 09:59 10:26 10:51 14:21 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:49 18:24 18:58 19:24 19:51 20:37 22:27
Wokingham Shute End (W-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:27 07:03 07:23 07:51 08:34 09:24 09:59 10:26 10:51 14:21 14:52 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:50 18:24 18:58 19:24 19:51 20:37 22:27
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 05:52 06:12 06:28 07:04 07:25 07:52 08:36 09:26 10:01 10:27 10:52 14:22 14:54 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:52 18:26 19:00 19:26 19:52 20:38 22:28
Wokingham, opp Holt Lane 05:53 06:13 06:29 07:05 07:27 07:54 08:37 09:27 10:02 10:28 10:53 14:23 14:55 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:13 17:53 18:27 19:01 19:27 19:53 20:39 22:29
Wokingham, adj Oxford Road 05:54 06:14 06:30 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:39 09:28 10:03 10:29 10:54 14:24 14:56 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:55 18:28 19:02 19:28 19:54 20:40 22:30
Emmbrook, opp Rifle Volunteer 05:54 06:15 06:31 07:08 07:31 07:57 08:41 09:30 10:04 10:31 10:56 14:26 14:57 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:17 17:57 18:30 19:03 19:29 19:55 20:40 22:30
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Adj 204) 05:55 06:16 06:32 07:09 07:32 07:59 08:43 09:31 10:05 10:32 10:57 14:27 14:58 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:19 17:59 18:31 19:04 19:30 19:56 20:41 22:31
Winnersh, adj Sadlers Lane 05:56 06:17 06:33 07:10 07:34 08:01 08:45 09:32 10:07 10:33 10:58 14:28 15:00 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:21 18:01 18:32 19:06 19:32 19:57 20:42 22:32
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 330) 05:57 06:18 06:34 07:11 07:36 08:02 08:46 09:33 10:07 10:34 10:59 14:29 15:00 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:22 18:02 18:33 19:06 19:32 19:58 20:43 22:33
Winnersh Cross Roads (W-bound) 05:58 06:19 06:35 07:12 07:38 08:04 08:48 09:35 10:09 10:35 11:00 14:30 15:02 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:24 18:04 18:35 19:08 19:34 19:59 20:44 22:34
Winnersh Hunters Court (adj 444) 05:58 06:19 06:35 07:13 07:39 08:06 08:49 09:36 10:10 10:36 11:01 14:31 15:03 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:25 18:05 18:36 19:09 19:35 20:00 20:44 22:34
Winnersh Arbor Lane (Adj 474) 05:59 06:20 06:36 07:13 07:40 08:06 08:49 09:36 10:10 10:36 11:01 14:31 15:03 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:26 18:06 18:37 19:09 19:35 20:00 20:44 22:34
Winnersh Bearwood Path (Adj 522) 05:59 06:20 06:36 07:14 07:41 08:08 08:51 09:37 10:11 10:37 11:02 14:32 15:04 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:27 18:07 18:38 19:10 19:36 20:01 20:45 22:35
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 552) 06:00 06:21 06:37 07:14 07:42 08:09 08:51 09:38 10:12 10:37 11:02 14:32 15:05 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:28 18:08 18:39 19:11 19:37 20:02 20:45 22:35
Loddon Bridge, opp Cavendish Gardens 06:01 06:22 06:38 07:15 07:43 08:11 08:52 09:39 10:13 10:38 11:03 14:33 15:06 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:30 18:10 18:41 19:12 19:38 20:03 20:46 22:36
Loddon Bridge Roundabout (opp) 06:01 06:22 06:38 07:16 07:44 08:12 08:53 09:40 10:14 10:39 11:04 14:34 15:07 15:48 16:24 16:59 17:31 18:11 18:42 19:13 19:39 20:04 20:46 22:36
Loddon Bridge, opp The George 06:03 06:24 06:40 07:18 07:47 08:16 08:56 09:42 10:16 10:41 11:06 14:36 15:09 15:51 16:27 17:02 17:34 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:06 20:48 22:38
Earley, adj Meadow Road 06:03 06:24 06:40 07:19 07:48 08:17 08:57 09:42 10:16 10:41 11:06 14:36 15:10 15:52 16:28 17:03 17:34 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:06 20:48 22:38
Earley Henley Wood Road (adj 496) 06:05 06:26 06:42 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:58 09:44 10:18 10:43 11:08 14:38 15:11 15:53 16:29 17:04 17:36 18:16 18:47 19:16 19:42 20:07 20:49 22:39
Earley Station (opp) 06:05 06:26 06:42 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:59 09:44 10:18 10:43 11:08 14:38 15:12 15:54 16:30 17:05 17:36 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:43 20:08 20:50 22:40
Earley Stanton Close (adj 404) 06:06 06:27 06:43 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:00 09:45 10:19 10:44 11:09 14:39 15:12 15:54 16:30 17:05 17:37 18:17 18:48 19:17 19:43 20:08 20:50 22:40
Earley, opp Mays Lane 06:07 06:28 06:44 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:01 09:46 10:20 10:45 11:10 14:40 15:13 15:55 16:31 17:06 17:38 18:18 18:49 19:18 19:44 20:09 20:51 22:41
Whiteknights, opp Three Tuns 06:08 06:29 06:45 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:03 09:47 10:21 10:46 11:11 14:41 15:15 15:57 16:33 17:08 17:39 18:19 18:50 19:19 19:45 20:10 20:52 22:42
Whiteknights, adj Melrose Avenue 06:08 06:29 06:45 07:24 07:55 08:25 09:04 09:48 10:22 10:47 11:12 14:42 15:16 15:58 16:34 17:09 17:40 18:20 18:51 19:19 19:45 20:10 20:52 22:42
Reading, opp St Peters Road 06:09 06:31 06:47 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:05 09:49 10:23 10:48 11:13 14:43 15:17 15:59 16:35 17:10 17:41 18:21 18:52 19:21 19:47 20:11 20:53 22:43
Reading, opp Palmer Park Avenue 06:10 06:31 06:47 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:06 09:49 10:23 10:48 11:13 14:43 15:18 16:00 16:36 17:11 17:42 18:21 18:52 19:21 19:47 20:12 20:54 22:44
Palmer Park, adj College Road 06:11 06:33 06:49 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:07 09:51 10:25 10:50 11:15 14:45 15:19 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:43 18:23 18:54 19:23 19:49 20:13 20:55 22:45
Palmer Park, adj Hamilton Road 06:12 06:33 06:49 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:08 09:52 10:26 10:51 11:16 14:46 15:20 16:02 16:38 17:13 17:44 18:24 18:55 19:23 19:49 20:14 20:56 22:46
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 06:13 06:35 06:51 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:10 09:53 10:27 10:52 11:17 14:47 15:21 16:03 16:39 17:14 17:45 18:25 18:56 19:25 19:51 20:15 20:57 22:47
Reading College (opp) 06:15 06:36 06:52 07:31 08:03 08:34 09:12 09:55 10:29 10:54 11:19 14:49 15:23 16:05 16:41 17:16 17:47 18:27 18:58 19:26 19:52 20:17 20:59 22:49
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:38 06:54 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:14 09:56 10:30 10:55 11:20 14:50 15:25 16:07 16:43 17:18 17:49 18:28 18:59 19:28 19:54 20:18 21:00 22:50
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 1) 06:17 06:39 06:55 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:15 09:58 10:32 10:57 11:22 14:52 15:26 16:08 16:44 17:19 17:50 18:30 19:01 19:29 19:55 20:19 21:01 22:51
Reading Kings Road (Stop MG) 06:18 06:40 06:56 07:35 08:08 08:39 09:16 09:59 10:33 10:58 11:23 14:53 15:28 16:10 16:46 17:21 17:52 18:31 19:02 19:30 19:56 20:20 21:02 22:52
Reading Minster Street (stop MM) 06:19 06:41 06:57 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:18 10:00 10:34 10:59 11:24 14:54 15:29 16:11 16:47 17:22 17:53 18:32 19:03 19:31 19:57 20:21 21:03 22:53
Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CT) 06:21 06:43 06:59 07:38 08:12 08:43 09:20 10:02 10:36 11:01 11:26 14:56 15:31 16:13 16:49 17:24 17:55 18:34 19:05 19:33 19:59 20:23 21:05 22:55

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 9 July 2020

💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Reading Buses