Bus Times

4 - lion - Reading - Bracknell

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Reading - Bracknell

Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CT) 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:47 08:20 09:00 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:00 20:00 22:00
Reading Friar Street (stop FN) 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:49 08:22 09:02 09:31 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:02 20:01 22:01
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:51 08:24 09:03 09:32 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 19:03 20:02 22:02
Reading Kings Road (Stop ME) 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:54 07:13 07:53 08:26 09:05 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 19:06 20:03 22:03
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 4) 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:56 07:15 07:56 08:29 09:08 09:36 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 19:08 20:05 22:05
Reading, opp Eldon Road 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:57 07:16 07:57 08:30 09:09 09:37 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:09 20:06 22:06
Reading College (adj) 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:58 07:17 07:59 08:32 09:10 09:38 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:10 20:06 22:06
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E1) 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:59 07:18 07:59 08:32 09:11 09:39 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:11 20:07 22:07
Palmer Park, opp Hamilton Road 05:23 05:53 06:28 07:00 07:20 08:01 08:34 09:12 09:40 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:13 20:08 22:08
Palmer Park, opp College Road 05:23 05:53 06:28 07:01 07:21 08:02 08:35 09:13 09:41 14:41 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 19:14 20:08 22:08
Reading, adj Palmer Park Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:29 07:02 07:22 08:04 08:37 09:14 09:42 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:15 20:09 22:09
Reading, adj St Peters Road 05:25 05:55 06:30 07:03 07:23 08:05 08:38 09:15 09:43 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:16 20:10 22:10
Whiteknights, opp Melrose Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:31 07:03 07:24 08:06 08:39 09:16 09:43 14:43 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:17 20:11 22:11
Whiteknights, adj Three Tuns 05:27 05:57 06:32 07:05 07:26 08:08 08:41 09:18 09:45 14:45 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:19 20:12 22:12
Earley, adj Mays Lane 05:27 05:57 06:32 07:05 07:27 08:09 08:42 09:18 09:45 14:45 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:19 20:12 22:12
Earley Stanton Close (adj 251) 05:27 05:57 06:33 07:06 07:27 08:10 08:43 09:19 09:46 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:20 20:12 22:12
Earley Station (adj) 05:28 05:58 06:33 07:06 07:28 08:11 08:45 09:20 09:47 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:21 20:13 22:13
Earley, adj Henley Wood Road 05:28 05:58 06:34 07:07 07:29 08:12 08:46 09:20 09:47 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:21 20:13 22:13
Earley, opp Meadow Road 05:29 05:59 06:35 07:08 07:30 08:14 08:47 09:21 09:48 14:48 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:22 20:14 22:14
Loddon Bridge, adj The George 05:30 06:00 06:36 07:09 07:32 08:16 08:50 09:23 09:50 14:50 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:24 20:15 22:15
Loddon Bridge, adj Vernalis 05:31 06:01 06:37 07:10 07:34 08:19 08:53 09:24 09:51 14:51 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:25 20:16 22:16
Loddon Bridge, adj Cavendish Gardens 05:31 06:01 06:37 07:11 07:35 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:52 14:52 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:26 20:16 22:16
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 545) 05:32 06:02 06:38 07:11 07:36 08:21 08:55 09:26 09:53 14:53 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:27 20:17 22:17
Winnersh Bearwood Path (E-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:38 07:12 07:37 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:53 14:53 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:27 20:17 22:17
Winnersh, opp Arbor Lane 05:33 06:03 06:39 07:12 07:38 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:54 14:54 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:28 20:18 22:18
Winnersh Post Office (Adj 421) 05:34 06:04 06:40 07:14 07:40 08:26 09:00 09:28 09:55 14:55 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:29 20:19 22:19
Winnersh Cross Roads (E-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:41 07:15 07:42 08:28 09:02 09:30 09:57 14:57 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:20 22:20
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 315) 05:35 06:05 06:41 07:15 07:43 08:29 09:03 09:30 09:57 14:57 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:20 22:20
Winnersh, opp Sadlers Lane 05:36 06:06 06:42 07:16 07:44 08:31 09:04 09:31 09:58 14:58 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:32 20:21 22:21
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Opp 200) 05:37 06:07 06:43 07:17 07:45 08:32 09:06 09:32 09:59 14:59 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:33 20:22 22:22
Emmbrook, adj Rifle Volunteer 05:37 06:07 06:43 07:18 07:47 08:34 09:07 09:34 10:01 15:01 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:34 20:22 22:22
Wokingham, opp Oxford Road 05:38 06:08 06:44 07:19 07:48 08:36 09:09 09:35 10:02 15:02 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:35 20:23 22:23
Wokingham, adj Holt Lane 05:39 06:09 06:45 07:20 07:49 08:38 09:10 09:36 10:03 15:03 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:36 20:24 22:24
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 05:40 06:10 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:40 09:12 09:37 10:04 15:04 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:37 20:25 22:25
Wokingham, on Shute End 05:40 06:10 06:46 07:22 07:52 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:05 15:05 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:38 20:25 22:25
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:48 07:24 07:55 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:08 15:08 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:40 20:27 22:27
London Road, opp Seaford Road 05:43 06:13 06:49 07:26 07:58 08:47 09:18 09:43 10:09 15:09 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:41 20:28 22:28
Froghall Green, adj Three Frogs 05:44 06:14 06:51 07:27 08:01 08:50 09:19 09:44 10:11 15:11 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:43 20:29 22:29
London Road Plough Lane (adj 334) 05:45 06:15 06:52 07:29 08:03 08:52 09:21 09:46 10:12 15:12 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:44 20:30 22:30
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (E-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:53 07:30 08:05 08:54 09:22 09:47 10:13 15:13 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:45 20:31 22:31
Jennetts Park, adj Peacock Farm 05:49 06:19 06:56 07:34 08:09 08:58 09:26 09:51 10:17 15:17 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:48 20:34 22:34
Southern Industrial Area (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:58 07:36 08:11 09:00 09:28 09:53 10:19 15:19 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:50 20:36 22:36
Great Hollands Wordsworth (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:59 07:37 08:12 09:01 09:29 09:54 10:20 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:51 20:36 22:36
Great Hollands Wheatley (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:59 07:37 08:12 09:01 09:29 09:54 10:20 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:51 20:37 22:37
Great Hollands, adj Viking 05:53 06:23 07:00 07:38 08:13 09:02 09:30 09:55 10:21 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:52 20:38 22:38
Great Hollands Vandyke (S-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:01 07:39 08:14 09:03 09:31 09:56 10:22 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:53 20:39 22:39
Great Hollands Square (opp) 05:55 06:25 07:03 07:41 08:16 09:05 09:33 09:58 10:24 15:24 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:55 20:40 22:40
Great Hollands Ullswater (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 07:04 07:42 08:17 09:06 09:34 09:59 10:25 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:56 20:41 22:41
Great Hollands, opp Trevelyan 05:56 06:26 07:04 07:42 08:17 09:06 09:34 09:59 10:25 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:56 20:41 22:41
Great Hollands, adj Ringwood 05:57 06:27 07:05 07:43 08:18 09:07 09:35 10:00 10:26 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:57 20:42 22:42
Hanworth, opp Qualitas 05:57 06:27 07:06 07:44 08:19 09:08 09:36 10:01 10:27 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:58 20:42 22:42
Hanworth, adj Cannie Man PH 05:58 06:28 07:07 07:45 08:20 09:09 09:37 10:02 10:28 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:59 20:43 22:43
Hanworth, adj Brunswick 05:59 06:29 07:08 07:46 08:21 09:10 09:38 10:03 10:29 15:29 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:00 20:44 22:44
Hanworth, adj Deansgate 06:00 06:30 07:09 07:47 08:22 09:11 09:39 10:04 10:30 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 20:01 20:45 22:45
Hanworth, opp Lydney 06:01 06:31 07:10 07:48 08:23 09:12 09:40 10:05 10:31 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 20:02 20:46 22:46
Hanworth Birch Hill Shopping Centre (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:50 08:25 09:14 09:42 10:07 10:33 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:17 20:03 20:47 22:47
Hanworth, opp Knightswood 06:02 06:32 07:13 07:51 08:26 09:15 09:43 10:08 10:34 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17 20:03 20:47 22:47
Birch Hill, opp Juniper 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:51 08:26 09:15 09:43 10:08 10:34 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:18 20:04 20:48 22:48
Birch Hill Hillberry (N-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:14 07:52 08:27 09:16 09:44 10:09 10:35 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:19 20:05 20:49 22:49
Birch Hill, opp Sainsburys 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:53 08:28 09:17 09:45 10:10 10:36 15:36 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:20 20:06 20:50 22:50
Crown Wood, adj Fencote 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:54 08:29 09:18 09:46 10:11 10:37 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 20:07 20:51 22:51
Crown Wood Crownwood Shops (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:18 07:56 08:31 09:20 09:48 10:13 10:39 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22 20:08 20:52 22:52
Crown Wood, opp Helmsdale 06:08 06:38 07:19 07:57 08:32 09:21 09:49 10:14 10:40 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 20:09 20:53 22:53
Crown Wood, opp Oldstead 06:08 06:38 07:19 07:58 08:33 09:22 09:50 10:14 10:40 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 20:09 20:53 22:53
Crown Wood, opp Lightwood 06:09 06:39 07:20 07:59 08:34 09:23 09:51 10:15 10:41 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:24 20:10 20:54 22:54
Crown Wood, opp Garswood 06:10 06:40 07:21 08:01 08:36 09:24 09:52 10:16 10:42 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:25 20:11 20:55 22:55
Crown Wood Harmanswater Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:22 08:01 08:36 09:25 09:52 10:17 10:42 15:42 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:25 20:11 20:55 22:55
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 06:12 06:42 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:27 09:54 10:19 10:44 15:44 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:27 20:13 20:57 22:57
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 06:13 06:43 07:25 08:05 08:40 09:28 09:55 10:20 10:45 15:45 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:28 20:14 20:58 22:58
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:15 08:08 08:43 09:31 09:58 10:22 10:47 15:47 16:28 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:16 21:00
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:45 07:27 16:58 19:30 23:00

Bracknell - Reading

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:05 06:32 06:53 07:37 08:10 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:47 15:17 15:44 16:29 17:09 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:50 21:50 23:10
Easthampstead, adj Horse and Groom 06:07 06:34 06:55 07:40 08:13 08:58 09:32 10:02 10:22 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:32 17:12 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:52 21:52 23:12
Easthampstead, opp Glebewood 06:08 06:35 06:56 07:41 08:14 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:22 14:22 14:50 15:20 15:48 16:33 17:13 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:52 21:52 23:12
Crown Wood Harmanswater Road (S-bound) 06:09 06:36 06:58 07:42 08:15 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:23 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:35 17:15 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:53 21:53 23:13
Crown Wood, adj Garswood 06:10 06:37 06:59 07:43 08:16 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:24 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:36 17:16 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:54 21:54 23:14
Crown Wood, adj Lightwood 06:11 06:38 07:00 07:45 08:18 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:25 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:52 16:37 17:17 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:55 21:55 23:15
Crown Wood, adj Oldstead 06:12 06:39 07:01 07:46 08:19 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:26 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:38 17:18 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:56 21:56 23:16
Crown Wood, adj Helmsdale 06:13 06:40 07:02 07:47 08:20 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:40 17:20 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:56 21:56 23:16
Crown Wood Crownwood Shops (S-bound) 06:15 06:42 07:04 07:49 08:22 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:42 17:22 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:58 21:58 23:18
Crown Wood, opp Fencote 06:15 06:42 07:04 07:50 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:43 17:23 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:58 21:58 23:18
Birch Hill, adj Sainsburys 06:17 06:44 07:06 07:51 08:24 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:44 17:24 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:00 22:00 23:20
Birch Hill Hillberry (S-bound) 06:18 06:45 07:07 07:52 08:25 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:45 17:25 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:01 22:01 23:21
Birch Hill, adj Juniper 06:18 06:45 07:07 07:53 08:26 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:46 17:26 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:01 22:01 23:21
Hanworth, adj Knightswood 06:20 06:47 07:09 07:54 08:27 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:47 17:27 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:03 22:03 23:23
Hanworth Birch Hill Shopping Centre (N-bound) 06:21 06:48 07:10 07:56 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:49 17:29 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:04 22:04 23:24
Hanworth, adj Lydney 06:21 06:49 07:11 07:57 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:50 17:30 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:04 22:04 23:24
Hanworth, opp Deansgate 06:22 06:50 07:12 07:58 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:51 17:31 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:05 22:05 23:25
Hanworth, opp Brunswick 06:23 06:51 07:13 07:59 08:33 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:52 17:32 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:06 22:06 23:26
Hanworth, opp Cannie Man PH 06:24 06:52 07:14 08:00 08:34 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:53 17:33 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:07 22:07 23:27
Hanworth, adj Qualitas 06:25 06:53 07:15 08:01 08:35 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:54 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:08 22:08 23:28
Great Hollands, opp Ringwood 06:26 06:54 07:16 08:02 08:37 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:55 17:35 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:09 22:09 23:29
Great Hollands, adj Trevelyan 06:26 06:54 07:17 08:03 08:37 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:09 22:09 23:29
Great Hollands Ullswater (N-bound) 06:27 06:55 07:18 08:04 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:10 22:10 23:30
Great Hollands Square (opp) 06:29 06:57 07:20 08:06 08:41 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:12 22:12 23:32
Great Hollands Vandyke (N-bound) 06:29 06:57 07:21 08:07 08:42 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:12 22:12 23:32
Great Hollands, opp Viking 06:30 06:58 07:22 08:08 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:13 22:13 23:33
Great Hollands Wheatley (E-bound) 06:32 07:00 07:23 08:09 08:45 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:02 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:15 22:15 23:35
Great Hollands Wordsworth (N-bound) 06:32 07:00 07:24 08:10 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:02 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:15 22:15 23:35
Southern Industrial Area (N-bound) 06:34 07:02 07:26 08:12 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:17 22:17 23:37
Jennetts Park, opp Peacock Farm 06:35 07:03 07:27 08:14 08:49 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:05 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:18 22:18 23:38
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (W-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:32 08:19 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:21 22:21 23:41
London Road, opp Plough Lane 05:48 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:32 08:20 08:55 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:10 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:21 22:21 23:41
Froghall Green, opp Three Frogs 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:35 08:23 08:58 09:37 10:07 10:37 10:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:12 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:23 22:23 23:43
London Road, adj Seaford Road 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:25 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:38 10:58 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:14 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24 22:24 23:44
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop A) 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:29 09:04 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:01 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:17 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:26 22:26 23:46
Wokingham Shute End (W-bound) 05:53 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:30 09:05 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:02 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:18 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 22:26 23:46
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 05:54 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:31 09:06 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:03 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:20 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 22:27 23:47
Wokingham, opp Holt Lane 05:54 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:43 08:33 09:07 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:04 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:21 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 22:27 23:47
Wokingham, adj Oxford Road 05:55 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:35 09:09 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:05 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:23 18:03 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 22:28 23:48
Emmbrook, opp Rifle Volunteer 05:56 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:47 08:38 09:11 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:06 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:25 18:05 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:29 23:49
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Adj 204) 05:56 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:40 09:13 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:27 18:07 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:29 22:29 23:49
Winnersh, adj Sadlers Lane 05:57 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:51 08:43 09:15 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:09 15:09 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:29 18:09 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:30 22:30 23:50
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 330) 05:58 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:44 09:16 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:09 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:30 18:10 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:31 22:31 23:51
Winnersh Cross Roads (W-bound) 05:59 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:55 08:47 09:18 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:11 15:11 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:32 18:12 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:32 22:32 23:52
Winnersh Post Office (Adj 444) 05:59 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:56 08:48 09:19 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:12 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:33 18:13 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:32 22:32 23:52
Winnersh Arbor Lane (Adj 474) 06:00 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:57 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:12 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:33 18:13 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:33 22:33 23:53
Winnersh Bearwood Path (Adj 522) 06:00 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:58 08:50 09:21 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:13 15:13 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:34 18:14 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:33 22:33 23:53
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 552) 06:01 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:59 08:51 09:21 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:13 15:13 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:35 18:15 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:34 22:34 23:54
Loddon Bridge, opp Cavendish Gardens 06:02 06:23 06:53 07:25 08:00 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:14 15:14 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:36 18:16 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:35 22:35 23:55
Loddon Bridge, opp Vernalis 06:02 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:01 08:53 09:23 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:15 15:15 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:37 18:17 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:35 22:35 23:55
Loddon Bridge, opp The George 06:04 06:25 06:55 07:28 08:04 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:17 15:17 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:39 18:19 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:37 22:37 23:57
Earley, adj Meadow Road 06:04 06:25 06:55 07:29 08:05 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:27 10:57 11:17 15:17 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:40 18:20 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:37 22:37 23:57
Earley Henley Wood Road (adj 496) 06:05 06:27 06:57 07:30 08:07 08:59 09:28 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:19 15:19 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:41 18:21 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:38 22:38 23:58
Earley Station (opp) 06:06 06:27 06:57 07:31 08:09 09:01 09:29 10:02 10:29 10:59 11:19 15:19 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:42 18:22 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:39 22:39 23:59
Earley Stanton Close (adj 404) 06:06 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:09 09:01 09:30 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:20 15:20 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:42 18:22 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:39 22:39 23:59
Earley, opp Mays Lane 06:07 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:11 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:21 15:21 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:43 18:23 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:40 22:40 00:00
Whiteknights, opp Three Tuns 06:08 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:13 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:32 11:02 11:22 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:45 18:25 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:41 22:41 00:01
Whiteknights, adj Melrose Avenue 06:08 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:14 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:33 11:03 11:23 15:23 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:46 18:26 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:41 22:41 00:01
Reading, opp St Peters Road 06:09 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:15 09:07 09:35 10:07 10:34 11:04 11:24 15:24 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:47 18:27 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:42 22:42 00:02
Reading, opp Palmer Park Avenue 06:10 06:32 07:02 07:36 08:16 09:08 09:36 10:07 10:34 11:04 11:24 15:24 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:48 18:28 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:43 22:43 00:03
Palmer Park, adj College Road 06:11 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:17 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:36 11:06 11:26 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:49 18:29 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:44 22:44 00:04
Palmer Park, adj Hamilton Road 06:12 06:34 07:04 07:38 08:18 09:10 09:38 10:10 10:37 11:07 11:27 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:50 18:30 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 22:45 00:05
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 06:13 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:19 09:11 09:39 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:28 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:51 18:31 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:46 22:46 00:06
Reading College (opp) 06:14 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:21 09:13 09:41 10:13 10:40 11:10 11:30 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:53 18:33 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:47 22:47 00:07
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:23 09:15 09:43 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:31 15:31 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:55 18:35 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:48 22:48 00:08
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 1) 06:16 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:24 09:16 09:44 10:16 10:43 11:13 11:33 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:56 18:36 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:49 22:49 00:09
Reading Kings Road (Stop MG) 06:17 06:40s 07:10 07:45 08:26 09:18 09:46 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:34 15:34 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:58 18:38 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:50s 22:50s 00:10s
Reading Minster Street (stop MM) 06:18 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:27 09:19 09:47 10:18 10:45 11:15 11:35 15:35 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:59 18:39 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:51 22:51 00:11
Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CT) 06:20 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:29 09:21 09:49 10:20 10:47 11:17 11:37 15:37 16:18 16:48 17:19 18:01 18:41 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:53 22:53 00:13

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash, mobile phone app ticket or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Reading Buses