Bus Times

4 - Luton - Meyrick Avenue - Farley Hill - Luton

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 6) 06:12 06:37 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:55 then every 20 minutes until 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:40 20:40
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 06:14 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:43 20:43
Luton Park Square (Stop P2) 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:45 20:45
Chapel Langley, opp New Street 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:46 20:46
Chapel Langley, o/s Dumfries Court 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:46 20:46
Chapel Langley, opp Princess Street 06:17 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:47 20:47
Chapel Langley Stanley Street (S-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:48 20:48
Chapel Langley, opp The Stags Head 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:48 20:48
Chapel Langley, adj Russell Rise 06:19 06:44 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:49 20:49
Chapel Langley, adj Tenzing Grove 06:19 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:49 20:49
Chapel Langley, opp Milton Road 06:20 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:50 20:50
Chapel Langley Meyrick Avenue (o/s 125) 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:51
Farley Hill, adj Meyrick Avenue Turn 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:51
Farley Hill Bolingbroke Road (O/S 11) 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:51
Farley Hill, o/s Farley Junior School 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:51
Farley Hill, nr Farley Junior School 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:51 20:51
Farley Hill, nr Whipperley Way Roundabout 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:51 20:51
Farley Hill, nr Friars Way 06:22 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:52 20:52
Farley Hill, adj Rotheram Avenue 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:52 20:52
Farley Hill, nr Roebuck Close 06:23 06:48 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:53 20:53
Farley Hill, adj Cades Lane 06:23 06:48 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:53 20:53
Farley Hill, nr Cades Close 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:53 20:53
Farley Hill, opp Whitethorn Way 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 14:10 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:53 20:53
Farley Hill, adj Lachbury Close 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 14:10 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:54 20:54
Farley Hill, adj Bluebell Wood Close 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:54 20:54
Farley Hill, opp Priestleys 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 14:12 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:55 20:55
Farley Hill, opp Rockley Road 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 14:12 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:55 20:55
Farley Hill, opp Whipperley Infant School 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:33 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:55 20:55
Farley Hill, opp Jill Jenkins Court 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 14:14 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:56 20:56
Farley Hill, adj Whipperley Ring 06:26 06:52 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:34 14:14 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:56 20:56
Farley Hill, opp South Drift Way 06:27 06:54 07:15 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:36 14:16 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:57 20:57
Farley Hill, nr The Crossway 06:28 06:55 07:17 07:40 08:02 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:17 10:37 14:17 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:58 20:58
Farley Hill, adj Whipperley Way 06:29 06:56 07:18 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:18 10:38 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:59 20:59
Farley Hill, nr Wilsden Avenue 06:30 06:57 07:19 07:42 08:04 08:25 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:19 10:39 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 20:00 21:00
Chapel Langley, adj Elizabeth Street 06:31 06:58 07:20 07:44 08:06 08:27 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:21 10:41 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 20:01 21:01
Luton, opp Flowers Way 06:32 06:59 07:21 07:45 08:07 08:28 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:22 10:42 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 20:02 21:02
Luton, o/s Crown Court 06:33 07:00 07:22 07:46 08:08 08:29 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:23 10:43 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 20:03 21:03
Luton Park Square (Stop P2) 10:06 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:45
Luton Church Street (Stop C3) 06:34 07:01 07:23 07:47 08:09 08:30 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 20:04 21:04
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 12) 06:36 07:04 07:26 07:50 08:12 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:09 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:21 20:06 21:06

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks