🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

4 - Origin - Destination via Paley Street and Shurlock Row

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Map

Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 07:08 10:15 12:45 17:20
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 10:15 12:45 17:20
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 10:16 12:46 17:21
Maidenhead, o/s Library 10:16 12:46 17:21
Maidenhead Queen Street (o/s 105) 10:17 12:47 17:22
Maidenhead, at Railway Bridge 07:08 10:17 12:47 17:23
Bray Wick, o/s Cemetery 07:10 10:20 12:50 17:25
Bray Wick, opp Braywick House East 07:10 10:20 12:50 17:26
Paley Street, opp Short Lane Farm 07:17 10:26 12:56 17:33
Paley Street, o/s Bridge House 07:18 10:28 12:58 17:35
Paley Street, opp Duell Farm 07:18 10:28 12:58 17:35
White Waltham, adj Ormandy House 07:20 10:30 13:00 17:37
White Waltham, opp Grove Park 07:22 10:31 13:01 17:39
White Waltham, opp Primary School 07:22 10:31 13:01 17:39
White Waltham, nr Beehive PH 07:23 10:32 13:02 17:40
White Waltham, opp Littlefield Farm 07:26 10:34 13:04 17:42
Paley Street Howlane Bridge (S-bound) 07:27 10:35 13:05 17:43
Twyford Road Binfield Lodge (adj) 07:31 10:39 13:09 17:47
Shurlock Row, opp Bear Farm 07:33 10:41 13:11 17:49
Shurlock Row Twyford Road (N-bound) 07:34 10:42 13:12 17:50
Shurlock Row, adj White Hart PH 07:35 10:42 13:12 17:51
Shurlock Row, o/s Royal Oak PH 07:35 10:43 13:13 17:51
Shurlock Row, adj Hill Farm 07:36 10:43 13:13 17:52
Waltham St Lawrence, adj Downfield Road 07:38 10:45 13:15 17:54
Waltham St Lawrence, adj Paradise House 07:39 10:46 13:16 17:55
Waltham St Lawrence, o/s The Bell 07:40 10:47 13:17 17:56
Hare Hatch Grange (adj) 07:47 10:53 13:23 18:02
Kiln Green The Forge (E-bound) 07:47 10:53 13:23 18:02
Kiln Green, opp Castle Royale Golf Club 07:48 10:54 13:24 18:03
Knowl Hill, adj Bird In Hand 07:49 10:55 13:25 18:04
Knowl Hill, o/s Square Deal Cafe 07:50 10:56 13:26 18:05
Knowl Hill, on Choseley Road 10:58 13:28
Knowl Hill, opp Novello 07:51 10:59 13:29 18:05
Knowl Hill, opp Frogmore Farm 07:51 10:59 13:29 18:06
Littlewick Green, adj Green Lane 07:53 11:00 13:30 18:07
Littlewick Green Westacott Way Roundabout (E-bound) 07:54 11:01 13:31 18:07
Maidenhead, opp Shire Horse PH 07:55 11:01 13:31 18:08
Woodlands Park Shops (E-bound) 08:01
Woodlands Park Avenue (S-bound) 08:01
Woodlands Park Sawyers Crescent (o/s 50) 08:03
Woodlands Park Foliejohn Way (S-bound) 08:04
Woodlands Park Shops (E-bound) 08:05
Woodlands Park Avenue (E-bound) 08:06
Woodlands Park, adj Lowbrook Drive 08:07
Cox Green, opp Old Court Close 08:08
Cox Green, adj The Fairway 08:09
Cox Green, o/s Wessex Way Shops 08:10
Cox Green, opp Lock Lane 08:12
Cox Green, opp Foresters 08:13
Cox Green, opp Lambourne Drive 08:14
Cox Green, adj Brill Close 08:15
Maidenhead Norreys Drive (W-bound) 08:17
Maidenhead Curls Road (N-bound) 08:18
Maidenhead Fane Way (E-bound) 08:19
Maidenhead, adj Reid Avenue 08:20
Maidenhead, opp Larchfield School 08:22
Maidenhead, adj Desborough School 08:24
Maidenhead Railway Station (o/s) 08:25
Maidenhead, adj Newlands Drive 11:03 13:33 18:10
Maidenhead, nr Highway Avenue 11:03 13:33 18:10
Maidenhead, o/s Clara Court 11:05 13:35 18:12
Maidenhead St Marks Hospital Gate 2 (Stop A) 11:07 13:37 18:14
Maidenhead Grenfell Place (W-bound) 08:26
Maidenhead, opp Medical Centre 11:07 13:37 18:14
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 08:28
Maidenhead, adj Wellington Road 11:08 13:38 18:15
Maidenhead, opp Windsor Castle PH 11:09 13:39 18:16
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 11:11 13:41 18:18

Timetable data from Courtney Buses

Courtney Buses