Bus Times

4 - Nottingham - Clifton NTU

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Clifton NTU

Nottingham Burton Street (Stop T7) 07:20 07:30 07:40 then every 8 minutes until 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:24 08:32 then every 10 minutes until 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:23 09:30 09:36 09:43 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:49 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 then every 15 minutes until 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U4) 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:25 08:33 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:24 09:31 09:37 09:44 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:50 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 19:46 23:16
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M2) 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:27 08:35 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:26 09:33 09:39 09:46 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:52 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 19:47 23:17
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C3) 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:30 08:38 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:29 09:36 09:42 09:49 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:55 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 19:49 23:19
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S2) 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:32 08:40 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:31 09:38 09:44 09:51 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:57 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 19:51 23:21
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:32 08:40 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:31 09:38 09:44 09:51 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:57 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 19:51 23:21
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:33 08:41 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:32 09:39 09:45 09:52 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:58 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 19:52 23:22
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:33 08:41 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:32 09:39 09:45 09:52 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:58 16:05 16:12 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:22 19:52 23:22
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:34 08:42 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:33 09:40 09:46 09:53 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:52 15:59 16:06 16:13 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:23 19:53 23:23
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:15 08:22 08:28 08:29 08:35 08:43 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:34 09:41 09:47 09:54 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:00 16:07 16:14 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:24 19:54 23:24
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:16 08:23 08:29 08:30 08:36 08:44 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:35 09:42 09:48 09:55 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:01 16:08 16:15 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:25 19:55 23:25
W Bridgford, adj Little Bounds 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:17 08:24 08:30 08:31 08:37 08:45 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:36 09:43 09:49 09:56 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:26 19:56 23:26
W Bridgford, adj Bruce Drive 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:18 08:25 08:31 08:32 08:38 08:46 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:37 09:44 09:50 09:57 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:27 19:57 23:27
W Bridgford, adj Gresham Close 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:19 08:26 08:32 08:33 08:39 08:47 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:38 09:45 09:51 09:58 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:04 16:11 16:18 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:27 19:57 23:27
W Bridgford, adj Foxfield Way 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:19 08:26 08:32 08:33 08:39 08:47 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:38 09:45 09:51 09:58 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:28 19:58 23:28
Wilford, adj Roko 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:20 08:27 08:33 08:34 08:40 08:48 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:39 09:46 09:52 09:59 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:29 19:59 23:29
Wilford Lane Tram Stop (Stop WI36) 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:21 08:28 08:34 08:35 08:41 08:49 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:40 09:47 09:53 10:00 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:29 19:59 23:29
Wilford Green (Stop WI06) 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:22 08:29 08:35 08:36 08:42 08:50 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:41 09:48 09:54 10:01 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:30 20:00 23:30
Wilford The Harvester (Stop WI34) 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:22 08:29 08:35 08:36 08:42 08:50 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:41 09:48 09:54 10:01 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:30 20:00 23:30
Wilford Clifton Bridge South (Stop WI07) 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:26 08:33 08:39 08:40 08:46 08:54 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:45 09:52 09:58 10:03 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:16 18:25 18:32 20:02 23:32
Clifton Fabis Drive (Stop CL01) 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:30 08:37 08:43 08:44 08:50 08:58 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:49 09:56 10:02 10:06 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:20 18:28 18:35 20:05 23:35
Clifton Campus (Stop CL97) 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:34 08:41 08:47 08:48 08:54 09:02 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:53 10:00 10:06 10:09 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:24 18:31 18:38 20:08 23:38

Clifton NTU - Nottingham

Clifton Campus (Stop CL97) 07:20 07:39 07:52 then every 10 minutes until 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:44 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:04 10:10 then every 8 minutes until 10:58 11:04 11:10 then every 8 minutes until 11:58 12:04 12:10 then every 8 minutes until 12:58 13:04 13:10 then every 8 minutes until 13:58 14:04 14:10 then every 8 minutes until 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 then every 7 minutes until 15:37 15:45 then every 7 minutes until 16:20 then every 8 minutes until 16:52 then every 7 minutes until 17:20 then every 8 minutes until 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 then every 15 minutes until 19:47 then every 30 minutes until 23:17
Clifton Fabis Drive (Stop CL41) 07:22 07:41 07:54 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:46 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:06 10:12 11:00 11:06 11:12 12:00 12:06 12:12 13:00 13:06 13:12 14:00 14:06 14:12 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:39 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:22 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:49 23:19
Wilford Clifton Bridge South (Stop WI08) 07:23 07:43 07:56 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:48 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:07 10:13 11:01 11:07 11:13 12:01 12:07 12:13 13:01 13:07 13:13 14:01 14:07 14:13 15:01 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:41 15:49 16:24 16:56 17:24 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:50 23:20
Wilford The Harvester (Stop WI35) 07:24 07:44 07:57 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:49 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:08 10:14 11:02 11:08 11:14 12:02 12:08 12:14 13:02 13:08 13:14 14:02 14:08 14:14 15:02 15:09 15:16 15:22 15:43 15:51 16:26 16:58 17:26 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:51 23:21
Wilford Green (Stop WI09) 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:50 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:09 10:15 11:03 11:09 11:15 12:03 12:09 12:15 13:03 13:09 13:15 14:03 14:09 14:15 15:03 15:10 15:17 15:23 15:44 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:27 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:52 23:22
Wilford, opp Roko 07:25 07:46 07:59 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:51 08:57 09:04 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:09 10:15 11:03 11:09 11:15 12:03 12:09 12:15 13:03 13:09 13:15 14:03 14:09 14:15 15:03 15:10 15:17 15:23 15:44 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:27 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:52 23:22
W Bridgford, opp Foxfield Way 07:26 07:46 07:59 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:51 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:10 10:16 11:04 11:10 11:16 12:04 12:10 12:16 13:04 13:10 13:16 14:04 14:10 14:16 15:04 15:11 15:18 15:24 15:45 15:53 16:28 17:00 17:28 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:53 23:23
W Bridgford, opp Gresham Close 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:52 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:11 10:17 11:05 11:11 11:17 12:05 12:11 12:17 13:05 13:11 13:17 14:05 14:11 14:17 15:05 15:12 15:19 15:25 15:46 15:54 16:29 17:01 17:29 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:54 23:24
W Bridgford, opp Bruce Drive 07:27 07:48 08:01 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 08:59 09:06 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:11 10:17 11:05 11:11 11:17 12:05 12:11 12:17 13:05 13:11 13:17 14:05 14:11 14:17 15:05 15:12 15:19 15:25 15:46 15:54 16:29 17:01 17:29 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:54 23:24
W Bridgford, opp Little Bounds 07:28 07:49 08:02 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:00 09:07 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:12 10:18 11:06 11:12 11:18 12:06 12:12 12:18 13:06 13:12 13:18 14:06 14:12 14:18 15:06 15:13 15:20 15:26 15:47 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:30 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:55 23:25
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 07:28 07:49 08:02 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:00 09:07 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:12 10:18 11:06 11:12 11:18 12:06 12:12 12:18 13:06 13:12 13:18 14:06 14:12 14:18 15:06 15:13 15:20 15:26 15:47 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:30 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:55 23:25
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 07:29 07:50 08:03 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:01 09:08 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:13 10:19 11:07 11:13 11:19 12:07 12:13 12:19 13:07 13:13 13:19 14:07 14:13 14:19 15:07 15:14 15:21 15:27 15:48 15:56 16:31 17:03 17:31 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:56 23:26
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 07:30 07:52 08:05 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:03 09:10 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:14 10:20 11:08 11:14 11:20 12:08 12:14 12:20 13:08 13:14 13:20 14:08 14:14 14:20 15:08 15:15 15:22 15:28 15:49 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:32 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:57 23:27
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 07:30 07:52 08:05 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:03 09:10 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:14 10:20 11:08 11:14 11:20 12:08 12:14 12:20 13:08 13:14 13:20 14:08 14:14 14:20 15:08 15:15 15:22 15:28 15:49 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:32 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:57 23:27
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 07:31 07:53 08:06 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:04 09:11 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:15 10:21 11:09 11:15 11:21 12:09 12:15 12:21 13:09 13:15 13:21 14:09 14:15 14:21 15:09 15:16 15:23 15:29 15:50 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:33 18:21 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:58 23:28
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 07:33 07:55 08:08 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:00 09:06 09:13 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:17 10:23 11:11 11:17 11:23 12:11 12:17 12:23 13:11 13:17 13:23 14:11 14:17 14:23 15:11 15:18 15:25 15:31 15:52 16:00 16:35 17:07 17:35 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 20:00 23:30
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 07:35 07:57 08:10 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:08 09:15 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:19 10:25 11:13 11:19 11:25 12:13 12:19 12:25 13:13 13:19 13:25 14:13 14:19 14:25 15:13 15:20 15:27 15:33 15:54 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:37 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 20:02 23:32
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop C9) 07:36 07:58 08:11 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:03 09:09 09:16 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:20 10:26 11:14 11:20 11:26 12:14 12:20 12:26 13:14 13:20 13:26 14:14 14:20 14:26 15:14 15:21 15:28 15:34 15:55 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:38 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 20:03 23:33
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop M6) 07:40 08:02 08:15 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:07 09:13 09:20 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:24 10:30 11:18 11:24 11:30 12:18 12:24 12:30 13:18 13:24 13:30 14:18 14:24 14:30 15:18 15:25 15:32 15:38 15:59 16:07 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:30 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 20:06 23:36
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U5) 07:42 08:04 08:17 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:15 09:22 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:26 10:32 11:20 11:26 11:32 12:20 12:26 12:32 13:20 13:26 13:32 14:20 14:26 14:32 15:20 15:27 15:34 15:40 16:01 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:32 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 20:08 23:38
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G1) 07:44 08:06 08:19 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:17 09:24 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:28 10:34 11:22 11:28 11:34 12:22 12:28 12:34 13:22 13:28 13:34 14:22 14:28 14:34 15:22 15:29 15:36 15:42 16:03 16:11 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:34 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 20:10 23:40
Nottingham Burton Street (Stop T7) 07:45 08:07 08:20 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:18 09:25 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:29 10:35 11:23 11:29 11:35 12:23 12:29 12:35 13:23 13:29 13:35 14:23 14:29 14:35 15:23 15:30 15:37 15:43 16:04 16:12 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:35 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 20:11 23:41

More information

Nottingham City Transport