Bus Times

4 - Skewen - Skewen via Longford, Neath victoria Gardens, Pencaerau

A bus service operated by Select Coaches

Neath Bus Station (Stand 4) 14:50 15:50
Neath, opp Library 14:51
Neath Abbey, opp Neath Port Talbot College 15:05
Skewen Winifred Road (nr 17) 07:45 13:05 15:35
Neath Abbey, opp Neath College 15:08
Skewen, after Evelyn Road 07:45 13:05 15:36
Neath Abbey, before Days Car Hire 15:09
Skewen Christopher Road (opp 24) 07:46
Brookfield Estate Cwrt Herbert (o/s Tesco) 15:10
Skewen, nr Cresci's 13:06 15:37
Neath Abbey, o/s Smiths' Arms 15:11
Skewen, in Crymlyn Gardens 07:52
Skewen Crymlyn Road (nr 90) 07:54
Skewen, at Top of Pen-yr-Alley 07:55
Skewen, after Rock & Fountain Inn 15:15
Skewen, nr Cefn Parc 07:57
Skewen, after Parc Andrew Path 15:16
Skewen, after Parc Onen 07:58 15:17
Skewen Parc-y-Deri (o/s 24) 07:58 15:18
Skewen Parc Wern (o/s 39) 07:59 15:18
Skewen, after Parc Glas 07:59 15:19
Skewen, nr Caewathan 08:00 15:20
Skewen Parc Wern (o/s 86) 08:01 15:20
Skewen, opp Colliers' Arms 13:07 15:38
Skewen, before Parc Glas 08:02 15:21
Neath Abbey, nr White Gates 13:09 15:40
Skewen Parc-y-Deri (o/s 19) 08:03 15:22
Skewen Parc Onnen (o/s 31) 08:03 15:22
Skewen, adj Parc Andrew Path 08:04
Skewen, nr Cefn Parc 15:23
Skewen, o/s Rock & Fountain Inn 08:06
Skewen, at Pen-yr-alley Avenue Top 15:24
Skewen, in Crymlyn Gardens 15:29
Neath Abbey, before Smiths' Arms 08:11 13:10 15:42
Neath Abbey Cwrt Herbert (opp Tesco) 08:12 13:11 15:43
Neath Abbey, opp Days 08:12 15:44
Neath Abbey, o/s Dwr-y-Felin Upper School 08:15 15:47
Neath Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50
Neath Abbey, opp Neath College 08:18
Neath Abbey, before Days Car Hire 08:19
Neath London Road (o/s 107) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:51
Neath Stockham's Corner (after roundabout) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:53
Melincryddan, opp Castle Bingo 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:54
Pencaerau, after Herbert Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:56
Penrhiwtyn, before Primrose Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:57
Pencaerau Meadow Road (o/s 32) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55
Penrhiwtyn, in Meadow Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56
Eaglesbush Valley, nr Gardeners Lane 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57
Pencaerau Primrose Road (nr 36) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Pencaerau Wembley (nr 66) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Penrhiwtyn, after Herbert Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Neath, nr Castle Bingo 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Melincryddan, before Southgate Street 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Neath Windsor Road (o/s former Windsor) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:15 14:09 16:09
Neath Alfred Street (Stop 2) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:17 14:10 16:10
Neath, opp Library 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:17 14:11 16:11
Neath Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:20 14:13 16:13
Neath Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23
Neath London Road (o/s 107) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23
Brookfield Estate Cwrt Herbert (o/s Tesco) 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27
Neath Abbey, o/s Smiths' Arms 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27
Neath Abbey, before The Drive 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29
Neath Abbey, before Heol Esgyn 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29
Neath Abbey, after Lon Glyn Felin 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Longford Road Top (at) 08:29 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31
Neath Abbey Rhyd-Hir (nr 34) 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32
Neath Abbey, before Longford Lane 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33
Neath Abbey Heol Penlan (nr 19) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34
Neath Abbey Heol Esgyn (o/s 20) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34
Neath Abbey, after Tregellis Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35
Neath Abbey, after The Drive 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:35
Neath Abbey, before Smiths' Arms 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Neath Abbey Cwrt Herbert (opp Tesco) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Neath Windsor Road (o/s former Windsor) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Neath Alfred Street (Stop 2) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Neath, opp Library 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Neath Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Neath Bus Station (Stand 4) 12:45
Neath London Road (o/s 107) 12:46
Brookfield Estate Cwrt Herbert (o/s Tesco) 12:50
Neath Abbey, nr White Gates 12:53 16:37
Skewen, adj Colliers' Arms 12:54 16:38
Skewen, nr Cresci's 12:55 16:38
Skewen Christopher Road (opp 24) 12:56 16:39
Skewen Winifred Road (nr 17) 12:57 15:33 16:40

More information