🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

4 - Heathrow - Slough - Maidenhead

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Heathrow - Slough - Maidenhead

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:50 04:22 04:56 05:28 06:02 06:39 07:12 07:46 08:22 09:00 09:35 10:08 then every 30 minutes until 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:00 18:38 19:05 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BS) 03:53 04:25 04:59 05:31 06:05 06:42 07:15 07:49 08:25 09:03 09:38 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:04 18:41 19:08 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Sipson Bath Road Newport Road (Stop BT) 03:54 04:26 05:00 05:32 06:06 06:43 07:16 07:50 08:26 09:04 09:39 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:05 18:42 19:09 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 03:56 04:28 05:02 05:34 06:08 06:45 07:18 07:52 08:28 09:06 09:41 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:07 18:44 19:11 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 03:56 04:28 05:02 05:34 06:08 06:45 07:18 07:52 08:28 09:06 09:41 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:07 18:44 19:11 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Longford Colnbrook By-Pass (Stop T) 03:57 04:29 05:03 05:35 06:09 06:46 07:19 07:53 08:29 09:07 09:42 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:08 18:45 19:12 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Colnbrook, opp Lakeside Road 04:01 04:33 05:07 05:39 06:13 06:50 07:24 07:58 08:34 09:12 09:47 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:13 18:49 19:16 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Lane 04:04 04:36 05:10 05:42 06:16 06:53 07:27 08:01 08:37 09:15 09:50 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:17 18:52 19:19 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Langley, opp The Toby 04:07 04:39 05:13 05:45 06:19 06:56 07:30 08:04 08:40 09:18 09:53 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:20 18:55 19:22 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Langley, nr Ditton Park Road 04:07 04:39 05:13 05:45 06:19 06:56 07:31 08:05 08:41 09:19 09:54 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:21 18:55 19:22 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Langley, adj Cedar Way 04:08 04:40 05:14 05:46 06:20 06:57 07:32 08:06 08:42 09:20 09:55 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:22 18:56 19:23 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Langley Drake Avenue (W-bound) 04:09 04:41 05:15 05:47 06:21 06:58 07:33 08:07 08:43 09:21 09:56 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:23 18:57 19:24 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (W-bound) 04:10 04:42 05:16 05:48 06:22 06:59 07:34 08:08 08:44 09:22 09:57 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:24 18:58 19:25 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 04:11 04:43 05:17 05:49 06:23 07:00 07:35 08:09 08:45 09:23 09:58 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:25 18:59 19:26 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Langley St Bernards Convent (NW-bound) 04:12 04:44 05:18 05:50 06:24 07:01 07:36 08:10 08:46 09:24 09:59 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:26 19:00 19:27 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Langley, o/s Slough Grammar School 04:13 04:45 05:19 05:51 06:25 07:02 07:38 08:12 08:48 09:26 10:01 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:28 19:01 19:28 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 04:14 04:46 05:20 05:52 06:26 07:03 07:38 08:12 08:48 09:26 10:01 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:28 19:02 19:29 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Slough Sorting Office (Stop K) 04:15 04:47 05:21 05:53 06:27 07:04 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:28 10:03 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:30 19:03 19:30 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Slough Queensmere Car Park (Stop H) 04:16 04:48 05:22 05:54 06:28 07:05 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:29 10:04 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:31 19:04 19:31 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Slough Bus Station (Bay 4) 04:18 04:50 05:24 05:56 06:30 07:07 07:44 08:18 08:54 09:32 10:07 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:34 19:06 19:33 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Slough Bus Station (Bay 4) 00:23 04:19 04:51 05:25 05:57 06:31 07:08 07:46 08:20 08:56 09:34 10:09 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:35 19:07 19:34 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Slough Library (Stop E) 00:23 04:19 04:51 05:25 05:57 06:31 07:08 07:47 08:21 08:57 09:35 10:10 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:07 19:34 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Elliman, o/s Gala Bingo Hall 00:25 04:21 04:53 05:27 05:59 06:33 07:10 07:49 08:23 08:59 09:37 10:11 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:37 19:09 19:36 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chalvey, opp Salt Hill Park 00:25 04:21 04:53 05:27 05:59 06:33 07:10 07:50 08:24 09:00 09:38 10:12 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:37 19:09 19:36 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Baylis, opp Windmill Road 00:26 04:22 04:54 05:28 06:00 06:34 07:11 07:52 08:26 09:02 09:40 10:14 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:38 19:10 19:37 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (W-bound) 00:28 04:24 04:56 05:30 06:02 06:36 07:13 07:54 08:28 09:04 09:42 10:16 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:12 19:39 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Slough Trading Estate, nr Twinches Lane North 00:29 04:25 04:57 05:31 06:03 06:37 07:14 07:55 08:29 09:05 09:43 10:17 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:41 19:13 19:40 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Slough Trading Estate, opp Leigh Road 00:31 04:27 04:59 05:33 06:05 06:39 07:16 07:57 08:31 09:07 09:45 10:19 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:43 19:15 19:42 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Slough Trading Estate, adj Westgate Retail Park 00:32 04:28 05:00 05:34 06:06 06:40 07:17 07:59 08:33 09:09 09:47 10:21 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:44 19:16 19:43 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Slough Trading Estate Dover Road (W-bound) 00:34 04:30 05:02 05:36 06:08 06:42 07:19 08:01 08:35 09:11 09:49 10:23 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:46 19:18 19:45 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cippenham, opp Burnham Lane 00:35 04:31 05:03 05:37 06:09 06:43 07:20 08:02 08:36 09:12 09:50 10:24 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:47 19:19 19:46 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cippenham Everitts Corner (W-bound) 00:36 04:32 05:04 05:38 06:10 06:44 07:22 08:04 08:38 09:14 09:52 10:26 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:48 19:20 19:47 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cippenham, nr St Andrews Way 00:38 04:34 05:06 05:40 06:12 06:46 07:24 08:06 08:40 09:16 09:54 10:28 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Burnham Huntercombe Lane (W-bound) 05:41 06:13 06:47 07:25 08:07 08:41 09:17 09:55 10:29 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:51 19:23 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Burnham, o/s Sainsbury's 05:43 06:15 06:49 07:28 08:10 08:44 09:20 09:58 10:32 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:53 19:25 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Burnham, opp Hag Hill Lane 05:43 06:15 06:49 07:29 08:11 08:45 09:21 09:59 10:32 11:03 14:33 15:04 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:53 19:25 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Taplow, opp Bishops Centre 05:44 06:16 06:50 07:30 08:12 08:46 09:22 10:00 10:33 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:26 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Taplow, adj Marsh Lane 05:44 06:16 06:50 07:31 08:13 08:47 09:23 10:01 10:33 11:04 14:34 15:05 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 18:54 19:26 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Taplow, opp The Dumb Bell PH 05:46 06:18 06:52 07:34 08:16 08:50 09:26 10:04 10:35 11:06 14:36 15:07 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:32 18:56 19:28 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Taplow, adj Ellington Road 05:46 06:18 06:52 07:35 08:17 08:51 09:27 10:05 10:35 11:06 14:36 15:09 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 18:56 19:28 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Maidenhead Bridge (W-bound) 05:48 06:20 06:54 07:38 08:20 08:54 09:30 10:08 10:37 11:08 14:38 15:11 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 18:58 19:30 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Maidenhead, nr Waldeck Road 05:48 06:20 06:54 07:38 08:20 08:54 09:30 10:08 10:37 11:08 14:38 15:11 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 18:58 19:30 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Maidenhead, adj Sainsbury's 05:49 06:21 06:55 07:40 08:22 08:56 09:32 10:10 10:39 11:10 14:40 15:13 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:37 18:59 19:31 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S2) 05:50 06:22 06:56 07:41 08:23 08:57 09:33 10:11 10:40 11:11 14:41 15:14 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:38 19:00 19:32 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Maidenhead, at Railway Bridge 05:51 06:23 06:57 07:42 08:24 08:58 09:34 10:12 10:41 11:12 14:42 15:15 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:39 19:01 19:33 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49

Maidenhead - Slough - Heathrow

Maidenhead, at Railway Bridge 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:38 09:13 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:17 18:49 19:10 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Maidenhead Grenfell Place (W-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:39 09:14 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:42 18:18 18:50 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop N1) 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:40 09:15 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:43 18:19 18:50 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Maidenhead, opp Sainsbury's 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:42 09:17 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:22 18:52 19:13 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Maidenhead, opp Waldeck Road 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:43 09:18 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:23 18:53 19:14 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Maidenhead Bridge (E-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:45 09:20 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:25 18:54 19:15 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Taplow, opp Ellington Road 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:46 09:21 09:58 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:26 18:54 19:15 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Taplow, o/s The Dumb Bell PH 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:47 09:22 09:58 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:51 18:27 18:55 19:16 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Taplow Bishops Centre (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:50 09:25 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:29 18:57 19:18 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Burnham, opp Sainsbury's 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:52 09:27 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:31 18:58 19:19 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Burnham Huntercombe Lane (E-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:58 09:33 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:33 19:00 19:21 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Cippenham, opp St Andrews Way 03:02 03:34 04:06 04:38 05:10 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:57 08:27 09:05 09:40 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:36 19:03 19:24 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Cippenham Everitts Corner (E-bound) 03:03 03:35 04:07 04:39 05:11 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:58 08:28 09:06 09:41 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:37 19:03 19:25 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Cippenham, nr Burnham Lane 03:04 03:36 04:08 04:40 05:12 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:21 08:00 08:30 09:08 09:43 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:38 19:04 19:26 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Slough Trading Estate Dover Road (E-bound) 03:07 03:39 04:11 04:43 05:15 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:24 08:03 08:33 09:11 09:46 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:09 18:41 19:06 19:29 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Slough Trading Estate, opp Westgate Retail Park 03:08 03:40 04:12 04:44 05:16 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:25 08:04 08:34 09:12 09:47 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:42 19:07 19:30 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Slough Trading Estate, nr Leigh Road 03:09 03:41 04:13 04:45 05:17 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:48 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:43 19:09 19:31 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Slough Trading Estate, opp Twinches Lane North 03:09 03:41 04:13 04:45 05:17 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:49 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:43 19:09 19:31 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (E-bound) 03:11 03:43 04:15 04:47 05:19 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:28 08:09 08:39 09:17 09:51 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:33 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Baylis, adj Windmill Road 03:12 03:44 04:16 04:48 05:20 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:29 08:10 08:40 09:18 09:52 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:34 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Chalvey, adj Salt Hill Park 03:13 03:45 04:17 04:49 05:21 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:12 08:42 09:20 09:54 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:47 19:14 19:35 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Slough Library (Stop W) 03:16 03:48 04:20 04:52 05:24 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:15 08:45 09:23 09:57 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:22 18:50 19:17 19:38 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Slough Wellington Street (Stop B) 03:17 03:49 04:21 04:53 05:25 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:16 08:46 09:24 09:58 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:24 18:51 19:18 19:39 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Slough Wellington Street (Stop B) 03:18 03:50 04:22 04:54 05:26 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:18 08:48 09:26 10:00 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:26 19:19 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 03:19 03:51 04:23 04:55 05:27 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:19 08:49 09:27 10:01 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:27 19:20 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Langley, adj Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 03:20 03:52 04:24 04:56 05:28 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:21 08:51 09:29 10:02 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:29 19:21 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Langley St Bernards Convent (SE-bound) 03:22 03:54 04:26 04:58 05:30 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:22 08:52 09:30 10:04 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:30 19:23 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 03:23 03:55 04:27 04:59 05:31 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:23 08:53 09:31 10:05 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:24 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (E-bound) 03:24 03:56 04:28 05:00 05:32 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:24 08:54 09:32 10:06 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:25 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Langley Drake Avenue (E-bound) 03:25 03:57 04:29 05:01 05:33 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:25 08:55 09:33 10:07 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:34 19:26 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Langley, opp Cedar Way 03:25 03:57 04:29 05:01 05:33 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:26 08:56 09:34 10:07 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:35 19:26 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Langley, opp Ditton Park Road 03:27 03:59 04:31 05:03 05:35 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:28 08:58 09:36 10:09 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:37 19:28 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Langley, o/s The Toby 03:28 04:00 04:32 05:04 05:36 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:29 08:59 09:37 10:10 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:38 19:29 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Brands Hill, nr Sutton Lane 03:29 04:01 04:33 05:05 05:37 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:30 09:00 09:38 10:11 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:39 19:30 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Colnbrook, nr Lakeside Road 03:33 04:05 04:37 05:09 05:41 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:43 10:16 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:34 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Longford Duke's Bridge (Stop S) 03:36 04:08 04:40 05:12 05:44 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:38 09:08 09:46 10:19 10:46 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:37 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop G) 03:37 04:09 04:41 05:13 05:45 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:40 09:10 09:48 10:21 10:48 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:38 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BA) 03:38 04:10 04:42 05:14 05:46 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:41 09:11 09:49 10:22 10:49 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:39 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BB) 03:38 04:10 04:42 05:14 05:46 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:42 09:12 09:50 10:23 10:50 14:50 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:39 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Sipson Nene Road Roundabout (Stop BN) 03:40 04:12 04:44 05:16 05:48 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:44 09:14 09:52 10:25 10:52 14:52 15:21 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:41 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:44 04:16 04:48 05:20 05:52 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:48 09:18 09:56 10:29 10:56 14:56 15:25 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley