Bus Times

4 - Walsall - Blackheath via West Bromwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Walsall - Blackheath via West Bromwich

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:50 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:21 then every 20 minutes until 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:44 16:58 17:19 17:26 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:27 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Walsall, adj Dudley St 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:50 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 16:59 17:20 17:27 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Caldmore, opp Hart St 04:36 05:06 05:21 05:51 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:00 17:21 17:28 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:29 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 04:37 05:07 05:22 05:52 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:01 17:22 17:29 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:29 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Caldmore, opp Little London 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:53 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:02 17:23 17:30 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:53 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:02 17:23 17:30 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 04:39 05:09 05:24 05:54 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:03 17:24 17:31 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:32 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:55 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:04 17:25 17:32 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:33 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Fullbrook, after BRdway 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:55 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:05 17:26 17:33 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:34 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:56 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:06 17:27 17:34 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:35 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:57 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:07 17:28 17:35 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:35 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:57 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:08 17:29 17:36 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:36 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Tame Bridge (before) 04:43 05:13 05:28 05:58 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:09 17:30 17:37 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:38 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 04:45 05:15 05:30 06:00 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:11 17:32 17:39 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:39 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 04:45 05:15 05:30 06:00 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:12 17:33 17:40 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:40 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Stone Cross Jervoise Lane 04:47 05:17 05:32 06:02 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:14 17:35 17:42 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:42 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 04:48 05:18 05:33 06:03 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:15 17:36 17:43 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:43 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 04:48 05:18 05:33 06:03 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:16 17:37 17:44 18:05 18:14 18:21 18:43 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 04:49 05:19 05:34 06:04 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:16 17:37 17:44 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:44 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Charlemont , adj Newton St 04:49 05:19 05:34 06:04 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:17 17:38 17:45 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:45 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Churchfield, adj Church Vale 04:50 05:20 05:35 06:05 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:19 17:40 17:47 18:08 18:17 18:24 18:46 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hall End, opp Stanway Road 04:51 05:21 05:36 06:06 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:19 17:40 17:47 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:47 19:00 19:28 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SE) 04:51 05:21 05:36 06:06 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:20 17:41 17:48 18:09 18:18 18:25 18:47 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lyndon Hargate Arms 04:52 05:22 05:37 06:07 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:21 17:42 17:49 18:10 18:19 18:26 18:48 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
W Bromwich New Street 04:55 05:25 05:40 06:10 07:09 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:24 17:45 17:52 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:52 19:05 19:33 20:02 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 04:56 05:26 05:41 06:11 07:10 07:26 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:26 17:47 17:54 18:15 18:24 18:31 18:53 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 04:58 05:28 05:43 06:13 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:53 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:30 17:51 17:58 18:20 18:32 18:56 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:14 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:31 17:52 17:59 18:21 18:33 18:57 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:14 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:32 17:53 18:00 18:22 18:34 18:58 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:15 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:00 18:22 18:34 18:58 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:15 07:14 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:19 17:33 17:54 18:01 18:23 18:35 18:59 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:16 07:14 07:32 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:34 17:55 18:02 18:24 18:36 19:00 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:16 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:35 17:56 18:03 18:25 18:37 19:01 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:17 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:03 18:25 18:37 19:01 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:25
Oldbury Council House (Stop OR) 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:18 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:19 09:40 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:05 18:27 18:39 19:03 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:26
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:19 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:39 17:59 18:06 18:28 18:40 19:04 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:27
Oldbury, before Park St 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:21 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:09 18:31 18:43 19:06 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:21 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:09 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:10 18:32 18:44 19:07 19:19 19:45 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:30
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:22 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:12 18:34 18:46 19:08 19:20 19:46 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:24 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:49 18:07 18:14 18:36 18:48 19:09 19:21 19:47 20:17 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:32
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:24 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:15 18:37 18:49 19:10 19:22 19:48 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:25 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:37 17:51 18:09 18:16 18:38 18:50 19:11 19:23 19:49 20:19 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:26 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:25 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:39 17:53 18:10 18:17 18:39 18:51 19:11 19:23 19:49 20:19 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Blackheath, before Station Rd 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:26 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:40 17:54 18:11 18:18 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:24 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Blackheath Barclays Bank 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:28 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:29 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:43 17:57 18:14 18:21 18:43 18:55 19:14 19:26 19:52 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37

Blackheath - Walsall via West Bromwich

Blackheath Barclays Bank 04:50 05:20 05:50 then every 15 minutes until 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:37 07:56 08:03 08:23 08:36 09:01 09:23 then every 20 minutes until 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:44 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:06 17:37 17:57 18:16 19:10 19:55 20:25 22:10 23:10
Blackheath, after Station Rd 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:39 07:58 08:05 08:25 08:38 09:02 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:45 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:07 17:38 17:58 18:17 19:11 19:56 20:26 22:11 23:11
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:32 07:40 07:59 08:06 08:26 08:39 09:03 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:46 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:08 17:39 17:59 18:18 19:12 19:57 20:27 22:12 23:12
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:34 07:41 08:01 08:08 08:28 08:41 09:05 09:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:26 15:48 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:10 17:41 18:01 18:20 19:13 19:58 20:28 22:13 23:13
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:35 07:42 08:02 08:09 08:29 08:42 09:06 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:48 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:10 17:41 18:01 18:20 19:14 19:58 20:28 22:13 23:13
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:36 07:43 08:03 08:11 08:31 08:44 09:07 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:49 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:11 17:42 18:02 18:21 19:15 19:59 20:29 22:14 23:14
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:37 07:45 08:05 08:13 08:33 08:46 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:29 15:51 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:13 17:44 18:04 18:23 19:16 20:00 20:30 22:15 23:15
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:39 07:47 08:07 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:10 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:52 16:15 16:37 16:59 17:14 17:45 18:05 18:24 19:17 20:01 20:31 22:16 23:16
Oldbury, after Park St 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:40 07:48 08:09 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:11 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:32 15:54 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:16 17:47 18:07 18:26 19:18 20:02 20:32 22:17 23:17
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:44 07:52 08:13 08:21 08:41 08:54 09:15 09:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:57 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:19 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:21 20:05 20:35 22:20 23:20
Oldbury Council House (Stop OE) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:45 07:53 08:14 08:22 08:42 08:55 09:16 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:36 15:58 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:20 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:21 20:05 20:35 22:20 23:20
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:46 07:54 08:15 08:23 08:43 08:56 09:17 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:37 15:59 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:21 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:23 20:06 20:36 22:21 23:21
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:47 07:55 08:16 08:24 08:44 08:57 09:17 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:22 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:23 20:07 20:37 22:22 23:22
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:48 07:56 08:17 08:25 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:23 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:24 20:08 20:38 22:23 23:23
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:49 07:57 08:18 08:26 08:46 08:59 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:24 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:25 20:08 20:38 22:23 23:23
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:49 07:57 08:18 08:26 08:46 08:59 09:20 09:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:24 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:25 20:09 20:39 22:24 23:24
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:50 07:58 08:19 08:27 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:41 16:03 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:25 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:26 20:09 20:39 22:24 23:24
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:51 07:59 08:20 08:28 08:48 09:01 09:21 09:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:26 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:26 20:10 20:40 22:25 23:25
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:52 08:00 08:21 08:29 08:49 09:02 09:22 09:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:27 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:28 20:11 20:41 22:26 23:26
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:55 08:03 08:24 08:32 08:52 09:05 09:25 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:30 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:30 20:13 20:43 22:28 23:28
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:52 07:57 08:06 08:26 08:33 08:54 09:08 09:28 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:34 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:33 20:15 20:45 22:30 23:30
W Bromwich, after New Street 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:55 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:53 07:58 08:07 08:27 08:34 08:55 09:09 09:29 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:35 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:34 20:15 20:45 22:30 23:30
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:58 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:55 08:00 08:09 08:29 08:36 08:57 09:11 09:31 09:53 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:38 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:36 20:18 20:48 22:33 23:33
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SF) 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:38 08:59 09:12 09:32 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:39 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:37 20:19 20:49 22:34 23:34
Churchfield, opp Church Vale 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:59 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:57 08:02 08:11 08:31 08:38 08:59 09:13 09:33 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:41 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:38 20:19 20:49 22:34 23:34
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:40 09:01 09:14 09:34 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:42 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:39 20:21 20:51 22:36 23:36
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 07:01 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:41 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:43 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:40 20:21 20:51 22:36 23:36
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:17 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:41 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:44 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:40 20:22 20:52 22:37 23:37
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:42 09:03 09:16 09:36 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:45 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:41 20:23 20:53 22:38 23:38
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 07:04 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 08:02 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:44 09:05 09:18 09:38 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:47 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:43 20:24 20:54 22:39 23:39
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 08:03 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:45 09:06 09:19 09:39 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:48 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:44 20:25 20:55 22:40 23:40
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 08:04 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:46 09:07 09:20 09:40 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:49 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:44 20:25 20:55 22:40 23:40
Tame Bridge (after) 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 07:07 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:48 09:09 09:22 09:41 10:03 14:43 15:04 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:36 17:51 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:46 20:27 20:57 22:42 23:42
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 07:08 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 08:07 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:49 09:10 09:23 09:42 10:04 14:44 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:37 17:52 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:47 20:28 20:58 22:43 23:43
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:50 09:11 09:24 09:43 10:05 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:38 17:53 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:48 20:28 20:58 22:43 23:43
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:24 07:09 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:51 09:11 09:24 09:44 10:06 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:54 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:49 20:29 20:59 22:44 23:44
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 07:10 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:53 09:13 09:26 09:45 10:07 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:41 17:56 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:50 20:30 21:00 22:45 23:45
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 07:11 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:53 09:14 09:27 09:46 10:08 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:41 17:56 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:50 20:31 21:01 22:46 23:46
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 07:12 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:52 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:54 09:15 09:28 09:47 10:09 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:42 17:57 18:28 18:47 19:04 19:51 20:32 21:02 22:47 23:47
Caldmore, adj Little London 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 07:12 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:13 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:55 09:15 09:28 09:48 10:10 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:43 17:58 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:52 20:32 21:02 22:47 23:47
Caldmore Green (adj) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 07:13 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:56 09:16 09:29 09:48 10:10 14:50 15:11 15:33 15:55 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:44 17:59 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:53 20:33 21:03 22:48 23:48
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 07:14 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:51 08:58 09:18 09:31 09:50 10:12 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:01 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:54 20:34 21:04 22:49 23:49
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 07:14 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:51 08:58 09:18 09:31 09:50 10:12 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:01 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:54 20:34 21:04 22:49 23:49
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:00 09:20 09:33 09:52 10:14 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:03 18:34 18:52 19:09 19:56 20:36 21:06 22:51 23:51

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands