bustimes.org

4 - West Bromwich - Walsall via Stone Cross

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Walsall - West Bromwich via Stone Cross

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 06:41 then every 15 minutes until 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:26 19:36
Walsall, adj Dudley St 06:42 18:42 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:27 19:37
Caldmore, opp Hart St 06:43 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:21 19:28 19:38
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 06:44 18:44 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:29 19:39
Caldmore, opp Little London 06:45 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:23 19:30 19:40
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 06:46 18:46 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:16 19:24 19:31 19:41
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 06:47 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:32 19:42
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 06:48 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:26 19:33 19:43
Fullbrook, after BRdway 06:49 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:19 19:27 19:34 19:44
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 06:51 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:36 19:46
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 06:51 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:36 19:46
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 06:51 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:36 19:46
Tame Bridge (before) 06:52 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:30 19:37 19:47
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 06:54 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:17 19:24 19:32 19:39 19:49
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 06:54 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:17 19:24 19:32 19:39 19:49
Stone Cross Jervoise Lane 06:56 18:56 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:26 19:34 19:41 19:51
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 06:57 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:27 19:35 19:42 19:52
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 06:57 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:27 19:35 19:42 19:52
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 06:58 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:21 19:28 19:36 19:43 19:53
Charlemont , adj Newton St 06:59 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:29 19:37 19:44 19:54
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 07:00 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:45 19:55
Churchfield Stanway Rd 07:00 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:45 19:55
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital 07:01 19:01 19:09 19:16 19:24 19:31 19:39 19:46 19:56
Lyndon Hargate Arms 07:03 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:26 19:33 19:41 19:48 19:58
W Bromwich New Street 07:05 19:05 19:13 19:20 19:28 19:35 19:43 19:50 20:00
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand T) 07:06 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:36 19:44 19:51 20:01

West Bromwich - Walsall via Stone Cross

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus