Bus Times

4 - Worksop - Manton - Worksop

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Outbound

Manton Kingston Road (SE-bound) 07:40 then every 20 minutes until 09:20 09:40 10:00 then every 20 minutes until 11:40 12:00 12:20 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:20 14:40 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:00
Manton Kingston Close (o/s 68) 09:41 12:01 14:21
Manton Kingston Close (o/s 44) 09:41 12:01 14:21
Manton, opp Spur Crescent 07:40 09:20 09:42 10:00 11:40 12:02 12:20 14:00 14:22 14:40 17:40 18:00
Manton, opp Edinburgh Road 07:41 09:21 09:42 10:01 11:41 12:02 12:21 14:01 14:22 14:41 17:41 18:01
Manton, opp Martlet Way 07:41 09:21 09:42 10:01 11:41 12:02 12:21 14:01 14:22 14:41 17:41 18:01
Manton, adj Hannah Park View 07:42 09:22 09:43 10:02 11:42 12:03 12:22 14:02 14:23 14:42 17:42 18:02
Manton Cavendish Road (NE-bound) 07:42 09:22 09:43 10:02 11:42 12:03 12:22 14:02 14:23 14:42 17:42 18:02
Manton Richmond Road (N-bound) 07:43 09:23 09:44 10:03 11:43 12:04 12:23 14:03 14:24 14:43 17:43 18:03
Manton, o/s Community Centre 07:45 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:45 12:05 12:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 17:45 18:05
Manton Radford Street (W-bound) 07:45 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:45 12:05 12:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 17:45 18:05
Manton, nr Clinton Street 07:46 09:26 09:46 10:06 11:46 12:06 12:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 17:46 18:06
Manton Lincoln Street (opp 13) 07:47 09:27 09:47 10:07 11:47 12:07 12:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 17:47 18:07
Worksop, opp Cemetery Road 07:47 09:27 09:47 10:07 11:47 12:07 12:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 17:47 18:07
Worksop, opp Priory 07:48 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:48 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 17:48 18:08
Worksop, adj Victoria Road 07:48 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:48 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 17:48 18:08
Worksop Bus Station (Bay D) 07:50 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:50 12:10 12:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 17:50 18:10
Worksop Bus Station (Bay D) 07:15 07:35 07:55 09:35 09:55 10:15 11:55 12:15 12:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 17:55
Worksop, adj George Street 07:17 07:37 07:57 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:57 12:17 12:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 17:57
Worksop, o/s Fire Station 07:18 07:38 07:58 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:58 12:18 12:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 17:58
Worksop Eastgate (NE-bound) 07:19 07:39 07:59 09:39 09:59 10:19 11:59 12:19 12:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 17:59
Bracebridge, opp Morrisons 07:20 07:40 08:00 09:40 10:00 10:20 12:00 12:20 12:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 18:00
Bracebridge, opp High Hoe Drive 07:22 07:42 08:02 09:42 10:02 10:22 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 18:02
Bracebridge (o/s 43) 07:22 07:42 08:02 09:42 10:02 10:22 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 18:02
Kilton Rayton Spur (N-bound) 07:23 07:43 08:03 09:43 10:03 10:23 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 18:03
Kilton, adj Longfellow Drive 07:23 07:43 08:03 09:43 10:03 10:23 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 18:03
Kilton, opp Sitwell Road 07:23 07:43 08:03 09:43 10:03 10:23 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 18:03
Kilton, opp Thackeray Close 07:24 07:44 08:04 09:44 10:04 10:24 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 18:04
Kilton, opp Goldsmith Road 07:24 07:44 08:04 09:44 10:04 10:24 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 18:04
Kilton, adj Keats Crescent 07:25 07:45 08:05 09:45 10:05 10:25 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 18:05

Inbound

Kilton, adj Keats Crescent 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 17:25 17:45 18:05
Worksop, o/s Maternity 07:26 17:26 17:46 18:06
Worksop, o/s Clinical Therapy 07:26 17:26 17:46 18:06
Worksop, o/s Out Patients 07:27 17:27 17:47 18:07
Larwood, adj Birkdale 07:29 17:29 17:49 18:09
Larwood, o/s Community Centre 07:30 17:30 17:50 18:10
Larwood, opp Holding 07:31 17:31 17:51 18:11
Kilton Goldsmith Road (S-bound) 07:32 17:32 17:52 18:12
Kilton, adj Coleridge Road 07:33 17:33 17:53 18:13
Kilton, adj Thackeray Close 07:34 17:34 17:54 18:14
Kilton, adj Sitwell Road 07:34 17:34 17:54 18:14
Kilton, opp Longfellow Drive 07:35 17:35 17:55 18:15
Kilton Rayton Spur (S-bound) 07:36 17:36 17:56 18:16
Bracebridge (opp 49) 07:37 17:37 17:57 18:17
Bracebridge (o/s 26) 07:37 17:37 17:57 18:17
Bracebridge, adj High Hoe Drive 07:39 17:39 17:59 18:19
Bracebridge, adj Morrisons 07:40 17:40 18:00 18:20
Worksop Eastgate (SW-bound) 07:41 17:41 18:01 18:21
Worksop, opp Fire Station 07:42 17:42 18:02 18:22
Worksop, opp George Street 07:43 17:43 18:03 18:23
Worksop Watson Road (SE-bound) 07:44 17:44 18:04 18:24
Worksop Bus Station (Bay F) 07:46 17:46 18:06 18:26
Worksop Bus Station (Bay F) 07:30 07:50 17:50
Worksop, o/s Town Hall 07:31 07:51 17:51
Worksop, o/s Mayfair Centre 07:32 07:52 17:52
Worksop, adj Abbey Street 07:33 07:54 17:54
Worksop, opp Lowtown Street 07:34 07:54 17:54
Worksop, adj Cemetery Road 07:35 07:55 17:55
Manton Lincoln Street (o/s 13) 07:35 07:55 17:55
Manton Radford Street (E-bound) 07:37 07:57 17:57
Manton, opp Community Centre 07:38 07:58 17:58
Manton, opp Pelham Street 07:38 07:58 17:58
Manton Kingston Road (SE-bound) 07:40 08:00 18:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes