🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

40 - Dulwich Library - East Dulwich - Camberwell - Elephant & Castle - Blackfriars - Farringdon - Clerkenwell Green

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Timetable changes from Tuesday 1 September 2020

Outbound

Dulwich Village Dulwich The Plough (Stop DA) 00:00 04:00 then every 30 minutes until 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:40 then every 15 minutes until 11:55 12:10 then every 15 minutes until 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:29 then every 15 minutes until 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Dulwich Village Dulwich The Plough (Stop DM) 00:00 04:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:41 11:56 12:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:29 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Dulwich Village Crystal Palace Rd Lordship Ln (Stop DN) 00:01 04:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:42 11:57 12:12 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:30 22:45 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Dulwich Village Heber Road (Stop DP) 00:02 04:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:44 11:59 12:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:31 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
E Dulwich North Cross Road (Stop R) 00:03 04:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:45 12:00 12:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:32 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
E Dulwich Goose Green (Stop J) 00:04 04:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 12:02 12:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:33 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
E Dulwich Elsie Road (Stop A) 00:04 04:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:48 12:03 12:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
E Dulwich East Dulwich (Stop D) 00:05 04:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 12:04 12:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
E Dulwich Champion Hill East Dulwich (Stop G) 00:06 04:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 12:05 12:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
E Dulwich Champion Grove (Stop H) 00:07 04:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 12:07 12:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Camberwell Denmark Hill Station (Stop J) 00:08 04:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 12:08 12:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Brixton King's College Hospital (Stop R) 00:09 04:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 12:09 12:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Camberwell Coldharbour Lane (Stop W) 00:10 04:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 12:10 12:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop T) 00:11 04:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 12:12 12:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Camberwell Green (Stop E) 00:12 04:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 12:14 12:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 00:13 04:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 12:15 12:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Wyndham Road Camberwell Road (Stop U) 00:14 04:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 12:16 12:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 00:15 04:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 12:18 12:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop X) 00:16 04:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 12:19 12:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop L) 00:17 04:15 05:45 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 12:20 12:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:45 00:00
Walworth East Street (Stop G) 00:18 04:16 05:46 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 12:22 12:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:01
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop D) 00:19 04:17 05:47 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 12:23 12:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:02
Elephant & Castle Hampton Street (->N) 00:20 04:18 05:48 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 12:24 12:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:03
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop T) 00:21 04:19 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 12:26 12:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:04
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop A) 00:22 04:20 05:50 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 12:27 12:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:05
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop U) 00:24 04:21 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 12:29 12:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:07
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop V) 00:25 04:22 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 12:31 12:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:08
Southwark Station (Stop SA) 00:27 04:24 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 12:33 12:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:10
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SD) 00:28 04:25 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 12:35 12:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:11
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop C) 00:30 04:26 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 12:37 12:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:13
Blackfriars Station / North Entrance (Stop J) 00:32 04:27 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 12:39 12:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:14
City of London Fleet St City Thameslink (Stop M) 00:34 04:29 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:26 12:41 12:58 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:01 00:16
City of London Snow Hill (Stop HS) 00:36 04:30 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:28 12:43 13:00 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:02 00:17
Farringdon Station (Stop A) 00:38 04:31 06:01 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:30 12:45 13:02 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:03 00:18

Clerkenwell Green - Farringdon - Blackfriars - Elephant & Castle - Camberwell - East Dulwich - Dulwich Library

Clerkenwell Road Farringdon Road (Stop H) 00:05 then every 15 minutes until 00:50 04:45 then every 30 minutes until 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:56 11:10 11:24 11:37 11:51 then every 15 minutes until 15:36 15:50 then every 15 minutes until 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 then every 15 minutes until 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 then every 15 minutes until 22:50 23:05 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
Farringdon (Stop B) 00:06 00:51 04:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:11 11:25 11:38 11:52 15:37 15:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:51 23:06 23:51
City of London Snow Hill (Stop HT) 00:07 00:52 04:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:45 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:40 11:54 15:39 15:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:52 23:07 23:52
City of London Fleet St City Thameslink (Stop L) 00:09 00:54 04:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:42 11:56 15:41 15:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:54 23:09 23:54
Blackfriars Apothecary Street (Stop K) 00:10 00:55 04:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:43 11:57 15:42 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:55 23:10 23:55
Blackfriars Station / North Entrance (Stop L) 00:12 00:57 04:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:45 11:59 15:44 15:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 22:56 23:11 23:56
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop D) 00:13 00:58 04:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:47 12:01 15:46 16:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:58 23:12 23:57
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SC) 00:15 01:00 04:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:49 12:03 15:48 16:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 22:59 23:13 23:58
Southwark Station (Stop SB) 00:17 01:02 04:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:51 12:05 15:50 16:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 23:01 23:15 00:00
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop W) 00:18 01:03 04:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:53 12:07 15:52 16:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 23:02 23:16 00:01
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop Y) 00:20 01:05 04:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:55 12:09 15:54 16:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 23:04 23:18 00:03
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop D) 00:22 01:07 04:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:57 12:11 15:56 16:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 23:06 23:20 00:05
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:24 01:09 04:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 11:59 12:13 15:58 16:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 23:08 23:22 00:07
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop B) 00:25 01:10 05:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:00 12:14 15:59 16:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 23:09 23:23 00:08
Walworth East Street (Stop E) 00:26 01:11 05:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:02 12:16 16:01 16:16 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 23:10 23:24 00:09
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop K) 00:27 01:12 05:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:18 16:03 16:18 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 23:11 23:25 00:10
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop N) 00:28 01:13 05:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:05 12:19 16:04 16:19 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 23:12 23:26 00:11
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:29 01:14 05:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:07 12:21 16:06 16:21 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 23:13 23:27 00:12
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop B) 00:31 01:16 05:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:09 12:23 16:08 16:23 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:45 23:15 23:29 00:14
Denmark Hill Camberwell Green (Stop P) 00:33 01:18 05:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:12 12:26 16:11 16:26 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:33 21:47 23:17 23:31 00:16
Camberwell Coldharbour Lane (Stop V) 00:33 01:18 05:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:13 12:27 16:12 16:27 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:51 21:04 21:19 21:33 21:47 23:17 23:31 00:16
Brixton King's College Hospital (Stop B) 00:34 01:19 05:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:14 12:28 16:13 16:28 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:52 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:48 23:18 23:32 00:17
Camberwell Denmark Hill Station (Stop C) 00:35 01:20 05:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:15 12:29 16:14 16:29 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:53 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 23:19 23:33 00:18
Camberwell Grove Lane Champion Park (Stop D) 00:36 01:21 05:09 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:16 12:30 16:15 16:30 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:54 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:50 23:20 23:34 00:19
E Dulwich Champion Grove (Stop E) 00:37 01:22 05:10 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:17 12:32 16:17 16:32 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:55 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:51 23:21 23:35 00:20
E Dulwich Champion Hill East Dulwich (Stop F) 00:38 01:23 05:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:18 12:33 16:18 16:33 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:56 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:52 23:22 23:36 00:21
Camberwell Quorn Road (Stop L) 00:39 01:24 05:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:19 12:34 16:19 16:34 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:57 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:53 23:23 23:37 00:22
E Dulwich East Dulwich (Stop E) 00:40 01:25 05:12 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:20 12:35 16:20 16:35 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:58 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:54 23:24 23:38 00:23
E Dulwich Ondine Road (Stop F) 00:41 01:26 05:13 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:21 12:36 16:21 16:36 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:59 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:55 23:25 23:39 00:24
E Dulwich Goose Green (Stop K) 00:42 01:27 05:14 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:23 12:38 16:23 16:38 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:15 21:00 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:56 23:26 23:40 00:25
E Dulwich North Cross Road (Stop S) 00:42 01:27 05:14 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 16:24 16:39 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:15 21:00 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:56 23:26 23:40 00:25
E Dulwich Melbourne Grove (Stop DU) 00:43 01:28 05:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 16:25 16:40 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:16 21:01 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 23:27 23:41 00:26
Dulwich Village Heber Road (Stop DV) 00:43 01:28 05:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 16:26 16:41 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:17 21:02 21:15 21:30 21:43 21:57 23:27 23:41 00:26
Dulwich Village Crystal Palace Rd Lordship Ln (Stop DW) 00:44 01:29 05:16 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 16:27 16:42 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:18 21:03 21:16 21:31 21:44 21:58 23:28 23:42 00:27
Dulwich Village Dulwich Library (Stop DE) 00:45 01:30 05:17 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 16:28 16:43 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:19 21:04 21:17 21:32 21:45 21:59 23:29 23:43 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central